Rensselaer HS vs Maple Hill/New Lebanon – 4/11/2017

             Rensselaer HS vs Maple Hill / New Lebanon - 4/11/2017             
                                  League Meet                                  
                            Rensselaer High School                             
                                                                       
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maple Hill  'A'                                    10:53.54  
     1) 1871 Strain, Monica SR          2) 1850 Basile, Allison SO        
     3) 1876 Tuttle, Sidney SO          4) 1870 Sterantino, Olivia SO     
  2 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                       10:58.50  
     1) 2293 Stapleton, Sarah SR        2) 2279 Fraser, Anne SR           
     3) 2271 Burden, Alana 7            4) 2270 Brown, Mackenzie FR       
  3 New Lebanon  'A'                                   11:15.64  
     1) 2060 Smith, Sydney FR           2) 2052 Darcy, Jianna FR          
     3) 2061 Wallace, Katie FR          4) 2059 Schafer, Emily FR         
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maple Hill  'A'                                     8:49.25  
     1) 4536 Arno, Bryce JR             2) 4537 Axtmann, Garrett SR       
     3) 4535 Albanese, Noah FR          4) 4550 Kern, Bryan JR            
  2 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                        9:11.67  
     1) 4880 Goca, Henry SO             2) 4874 Brightbill, Isaac SR      
     3) 4900 Sobanjo, Oladimeji (Edward 4) 4898 Semlear, Gawain SR        
  3 New Lebanon  'A'                                   10:04.94  
     1) 4642 Carson, Keagan SO          2) 4659 VanDeusen, Evan SO        
     3) 4641 Austin, Nathaniel SO       4) 4660 Wallace, John SR          
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1877 Whimple, Tori       JR Maple Hill               16.84  
  2  2290 Page, Caroline      FR Renssalaer-Doane         17.37  
  3  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane         19.02  
  4  1873 Strock, Shirah      JR Maple Hill               22.38  
 --  1869 Smith, Alexus       SO Maple Hill              X19.04  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4890 Lwin, Htat Myat     JR Renssalaer-Doane         17.16  
  2  4552 Kulpa, JP           SR Maple Hill               17.19  
  3  4541 Carlin, Jon         SR Maple Hill               19.37  
  4  4891 Mackey, Zach        JR Renssalaer-Doane         21.83  
  5  4647 Exley, Mikale       SO New Lebanon              22.15  
 --  4546 Jacobs, Bryan       FR Maple Hill              X20.32  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2289 Nelson, Faith        8 Renssalaer-Doane         13.35   1 
  2  1851 Bennett, Bridget    JR Maple Hill               13.48   1 
  3  2281 Graham, Ohnya       FR Renssalaer-Doane         14.12   1 
  4  1857 Gerrain, Taylor     JR Maple Hill               14.76   1 
  5  2051 Casella, Brianne    SR New Lebanon              16.58   1 
 --  1866 Pugliese, Julia     FR Maple Hill              X14.03   2 
 --  1860 Householder, Skyle  FR Maple Hill              X14.36   2 
 --  2286 Mangione, Olivia    SO Renssalaer-Doane        X14.40   2 
 --  1852 Berger, Karsyn      FR Maple Hill              X14.65   2 
 --  1864 Padilla, Paige      FR Maple Hill              X14.75   2 
 --  2282 Hanna, Erin         JR Renssalaer-Doane        X15.12   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4881 Halpert, Ben        SR Renssalaer-Doane         11.59   1 
  2  4899 Smith, Tyrese       JR Renssalaer-Doane         11.94   1 
  3  4558 Pomykaj, Hunter     SO Maple Hill               12.23   1 
  4  4551 Kulpa, Evan         SO Maple Hill               12.29   1 
  5  4654 Price, Tyler        SO New Lebanon              12.52   1 
  6  4653 Orme-Ouch, Trey     JR New Lebanon              12.81   1 
 --  4565 Steffeck, Eric      SO Maple Hill              X12.46   2 
 --  4549 Kendrick, Fabian    JR Maple Hill              X12.88   2 
 --  4649 Griffen, Mitchell   SR New Lebanon             X12.91   2 
 --  4557 Perez-Schrader, Ni  SO Maple Hill              X13.33   3 
 --  6050 Brown, Shawn        SR Renssalaer-Doane        X13.47   3 
 --  6049 Karlquist, Nick     JR Renssalaer-Doane        X14.24   2 
 --  4646 Eggers, Andrew      JR New Lebanon             X15.18   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1871 Strain, Monica      SR Maple Hill             5:24.77  
  2  2062 Zema, Natalie       SO New Lebanon            5:58.07  
  3  2287 Mann, Molly         FR Renssalaer-Doane       6:02.46  
  4  2052 Darcy, Jianna       FR New Lebanon            6:12.76  
  5  6051 Chishti, Areej      FR Renssalaer-Doane       6:21.19  
  6  1858 Hirschoff, Mariell  SO Maple Hill             6:41.41  
  7  2280 Gillan, Elaine       8 Renssalaer-Doane       7:32.98  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4553 Mannion, Nate       SO Maple Hill             5:10.22  
  2  4559 Renslow, Brayden    SO Maple Hill             5:11.04  
  2  4535 Albanese, Noah      FR Maple Hill             5:11.04  
  4  4880 Goca, Henry         SO Renssalaer-Doane       5:17.83  
  5  4560 Riordan, Matt       JR Maple Hill             5:28.69  
  6  4660 Wallace, John       SR New Lebanon            5:38.54  
  7  4652 Lambert, Tim        SR New Lebanon            5:38.58  
  8  4554 McGarvey, Connor    SO Maple Hill             5:42.97  
  9  4556 Percy, Aidan        FR Maple Hill             6:09.53  
 10  6048 Breedon, Nate       SO Renssalaer-Doane       6:12.52  
 11  4555 McTamaghan, Ryan    SO Maple Hill             6:20.04  
 12  4542 Carlin, Tim         FR Maple Hill             6:28.05  
 13  4893 Mangione, Landon     8 Renssalaer-Doane       6:33.35  
 14  4547 Janowski, Nick      FR Maple Hill             7:07.10  
 15  6047 Jayne, Seth         SO Renssalaer-Doane       7:22.28  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                          54.43  
     1) 2277 Davies, Naomi FR           2) 2286 Mangione, Olivia SO       
     3) 2281 Graham, Ohnya FR           4) 2289 Nelson, Faith 8           
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                       54.87  
     1) 1851 Bennett, Bridget JR        2) 1877 Whimple, Tori JR          
     3) 1863 Lankenau, Cameron SR       4) 1857 Gerrain, Taylor JR        
  3 New Lebanon  'A'                                      58.42  
     1) 2053 Feathers, Stephanie SR     2) 2059 Schafer, Emily FR         
     3) 2052 Darcy, Jianna FR           4) 2061 Wallace, Katie FR         
 -- Maple Hill  'B'                                      X58.17  
     1) 1864 Padilla, Paige FR          2) 1852 Berger, Karsyn FR         
     3) 1860 Householder, Skyler FR     4) 1869 Smith, Alexus SO          
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                          46.43  
     1) 4899 Smith, Tyrese JR           2) 4890 Lwin, Htat Myat JR        
     3) Angulo, Evens SR                4) 4881 Halpert, Ben SR           
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                       48.91  
     1) 4551 Kulpa, Evan SO             2) 4565 Steffeck, Eric SO         
     3) 4558 Pomykaj, Hunter SO         4) 4564 Scott, Mike JR            
  3 New Lebanon  'A'                                      54.09  
     1) 4653 Orme-Ouch, Trey JR         2) 4649 Griffen, Mitchell SR      
     3) 4641 Austin, Nathaniel SO       4) 4647 Exley, Mikale SO          
 -- Maple Hill  'B'                                      X59.13  
     1) 4555 McTamaghan, Ryan SO        2) 4544 Hardaker, Liam SO         
     3) 4545 Hoffman, Jacob SO          4) 4556 Percy, Aidan FR           
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1877 Whimple, Tori       JR Maple Hill             1:04.25   1 
  2  2060 Smith, Sydney       FR New Lebanon            1:05.19   1 
  3  1872 Strock, Natasha     FR Maple Hill             1:09.51   1 
  4  2284 LaPorta, Catherine  FR Renssalaer-Doane       1:10.51   1 
  5  2276 Davies, Emily       JR Renssalaer-Doane       1:12.55   1 
  6  2057 McDonald, Amelia    FR New Lebanon            1:13.75   1 
 --  2269 Bollman, Isabelle   SO Renssalaer-Doane      X1:12.39   2 
 --  2056 Lee, Brianna        FR New Lebanon           X1:16.00   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4537 Axtmann, Garrett    SR Maple Hill               54.25   1 
  2  4563 Samarija, Ethan     SR Maple Hill               55.42   1 
  3       Angulo, Evens       SR Renssalaer-Doane         57.97   1 
  4  4654 Price, Tyler        SO New Lebanon              59.26   1 
  5  4889 Kyi, Ehdoh          FR Renssalaer-Doane       1:00.14   1 
  6  4642 Carson, Keagan      SO New Lebanon            1:03.96   1 
 --  4549 Kendrick, Fabian    JR Maple Hill              X59.62   2 
 --  4897 Rider, Todd         JR Renssalaer-Doane      X1:01.86   2 
 --  4896 Richardson, Christ  FR Renssalaer-Doane      X1:04.10   2 
 --  4538 Beber, Joe          FR Maple Hill            X1:04.35   2 
 --  4892 Mallory, Messiah    FR Renssalaer-Doane      X1:06.20   3 
 --  4562 Salerno, Adam       FR Maple Hill            X1:07.84   3 
 --  4658 Truax, Carlton       8 New Lebanon           X1:44.27   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2279 Fraser, Anne        SR Renssalaer-Doane       1:14.85  
  2  1873 Strock, Shirah      JR Maple Hill             1:18.49  
  3  1869 Smith, Alexus       SO Maple Hill             1:21.33  
  4  2270 Brown, Mackenzie    FR Renssalaer-Doane       1:22.48  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4890 Lwin, Htat Myat     JR Renssalaer-Doane       1:04.64   1 
  2  4552 Kulpa, JP           SR Maple Hill             1:07.15   1 
  3  4660 Wallace, John       SR New Lebanon            1:07.62   1 
  4  4541 Carlin, Jon         SR Maple Hill             1:08.41   1 
  5  4891 Mackey, Zach        JR Renssalaer-Doane       1:14.25   1 
 --  4882 Harris, Salah       SO Renssalaer-Doane      X1:09.43   2 
 --  4546 Jacobs, Bryan       FR Maple Hill            X1:11.34   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1871 Strain, Monica      SR Maple Hill             2:39.03  
  2  2059 Schafer, Emily      FR New Lebanon            2:51.55  
  3  1870 Sterantino, Olivia  SO Maple Hill             2:53.31  
  4  2271 Burden, Alana        7 Renssalaer-Doane       2:56.62  
  5  2052 Darcy, Jianna       FR New Lebanon            2:57.44  
  6  2287 Mann, Molly         FR Renssalaer-Doane       2:58.00  
  7  2062 Zema, Natalie       SO New Lebanon            3:09.14  
  8  2292 Slade, Hailey       FR Renssalaer-Doane       3:10.81  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4536 Arno, Bryce         JR Maple Hill             2:07.53  
  2  4550 Kern, Bryan         JR Maple Hill             2:08.56  
  3  4898 Semlear, Gawain     SR Renssalaer-Doane       2:09.79  
  4  4900 Sobanjo, Oladimeji  JR Renssalaer-Doane       2:24.85  
  5  4659 VanDeusen, Evan     SO New Lebanon            2:32.22  
  6  4641 Austin, Nathaniel   SO New Lebanon            2:32.51  
  7  4543 Charlebois, Luc     FR Maple Hill             2:38.02  
  8  6048 Breedon, Nate       SO Renssalaer-Doane       2:44.29  
  9  6047 Jayne, Seth         SO Renssalaer-Doane       3:35.94  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2289 Nelson, Faith        8 Renssalaer-Doane         27.83   1 
  2  1851 Bennett, Bridget    JR Maple Hill               28.34   1 
  3  1866 Pugliese, Julia     FR Maple Hill               29.73   1 
  4  2286 Mangione, Olivia    SO Renssalaer-Doane         30.94   1 
  5  2056 Lee, Brianna        FR New Lebanon              34.84   1 
  6  2051 Casella, Brianne    SR New Lebanon              36.22   1 
 --  1865 Pearsall, Emma      FR Maple Hill              X29.23   2 
 --  2277 Davies, Naomi       FR Renssalaer-Doane        X29.91   2 
 --  1864 Padilla, Paige      FR Maple Hill              X30.56   2 
 --  1861 Hunter, Cassandra   SR Maple Hill              X32.01   2 
 --  2282 Hanna, Erin         JR Renssalaer-Doane        X33.14   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4881 Halpert, Ben        SR Renssalaer-Doane         24.23   1 
  2  4899 Smith, Tyrese       JR Renssalaer-Doane         24.75   1 
  3  4558 Pomykaj, Hunter     SO Maple Hill               25.83   1 
  4  4551 Kulpa, Evan         SO Maple Hill               26.26   1 
  5  4653 Orme-Ouch, Trey     JR New Lebanon              26.58   1 
  6  4648 Exley, Winter        8 New Lebanon              30.71   1 
 --  4882 Harris, Salah       SO Renssalaer-Doane        X27.15   2 
 --  4878 Garcia, Angel       FR Renssalaer-Doane        X27.39   3 
 --  4897 Rider, Todd         JR Renssalaer-Doane        X27.57   3 
 --  4896 Richardson, Christ  FR Renssalaer-Doane        X28.24   2 
 --  4646 Eggers, Andrew      JR New Lebanon             X28.46   2 
 --  4892 Mallory, Messiah    FR Renssalaer-Doane        X30.01   3 
 --  4658 Truax, Carlton       8 New Lebanon             X46.79   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1850 Basile, Allison     SO Maple Hill            12:45.61  
  2  2057 McDonald, Amelia    FR New Lebanon           13:37.83  
  3  6051 Chishti, Areej      FR Renssalaer-Doane      15:24.23  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4535 Albanese, Noah      FR Maple Hill            11:41.49  
  2  4560 Riordan, Matt       JR Maple Hill            11:45.86  
  3  4880 Goca, Henry         SO Renssalaer-Doane      12:01.19  
  4  4642 Carson, Keagan      SO New Lebanon           12:02.19  
  5  4652 Lambert, Tim        SR New Lebanon           12:27.55  
  6  4554 McGarvey, Connor    SO Maple Hill            12:33.91  
  7  4559 Renslow, Brayden    SO Maple Hill            13:00.57  
  8  4883 Hover, Jeremy        8 Renssalaer-Doane      14:05.04  
  9  4648 Exley, Winter        8 New Lebanon           15:07.08  
 10  4888 Krestzmar, Andrew   FR Renssalaer-Doane      15:25.22  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maple Hill  'A'                                     4:38.97  
     1) 1871 Strain, Monica SR          2) 1851 Bennett, Bridget JR       
     3) 1876 Tuttle, Sidney SO          4) 1872 Strock, Natasha FR        
  2 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                        4:51.28  
     1) 2269 Bollman, Isabelle SO       2) 2276 Davies, Emily JR          
     3) 2279 Fraser, Anne SR            4) 2284 LaPorta, Catherine FR     
  3 New Lebanon  'A'                                    5:13.00  
     1) 2053 Feathers, Stephanie SR     2) 2062 Zema, Natalie SO          
     3) 2061 Wallace, Katie FR          4) 2056 Lee, Brianna FR           
 -- Maple Hill  'B'                                    X4:50.16  
     1) 1865 Pearsall, Emma FR          2) 1870 Sterantino, Olivia SO     
     3) 1852 Berger, Karsyn FR          4) 1858 Hirschoff, Mariella SO    
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maple Hill  'A'                                     3:37.92  
     1) 4563 Samarija, Ethan SR         2) 4550 Kern, Bryan JR            
     3) 4536 Arno, Bryce JR             4) 4537 Axtmann, Garrett SR       
  2 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                        3:57.30  
     1) 4889 Kyi, Ehdoh FR              2) 4874 Brightbill, Isaac SR      
     3) Angulo, Evens SR                4) 4898 Semlear, Gawain SR        
 -- Maple Hill  'B'                                    X3:59.94  
     1) 4564 Scott, Mike JR             2) 4551 Kulpa, Evan SO            
     3) 4553 Mannion, Nate SO           4) 4541 Carlin, Jon SR            
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1873 Strock, Shirah      JR Maple Hill             8-00.00  
  2  2276 Davies, Emily       JR Renssalaer-Doane       7-00.00  
  3  1854 Dean, Christy       SR Maple Hill             6-06.00  
  4  2292 Slade, Hailey       FR Renssalaer-Doane       5-06.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4550 Kern, Bryan         JR Maple Hill            11-06.00  
  2  4564 Scott, Mike         JR Maple Hill           J11-02.00  
  3  4874 Brightbill, Isaac   SR Renssalaer-Doane     J11-03.00  
  4  4558 Pomykaj, Hunter     SO Maple Hill             9-00.00  
  5  4889 Kyi, Ehdoh          FR Renssalaer-Doane       8-06.00  
  6  4557 Perez-Schrader, Ni  SO Maple Hill             7-06.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1873 Strock, Shirah      JR Maple Hill             4-06.00  
  1  2060 Smith, Sydney       FR New Lebanon            4-06.00  
  1  2290 Page, Caroline      FR Renssalaer-Doane       4-06.00  
  4  1867 Roloson, Emily      SR Maple Hill             4-04.00  
  4  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane       4-04.00  
  4  2281 Graham, Ohnya       FR Renssalaer-Doane       4-04.00  
  4  2053 Feathers, Stephani  SR New Lebanon            4-04.00  
  4  1858 Hirschoff, Mariell  SO Maple Hill             4-04.00  
  9  2051 Casella, Brianne    SR New Lebanon            4-02.00  
  9  1857 Gerrain, Taylor     JR Maple Hill             4-02.00  
 11  1870 Sterantino, Olivia  SO Maple Hill             4-00.00  
 12  2268 Berhaupt, Madison   JR Renssalaer-Doane       3-09.00  
 13  2274 Cosgrove, Megan     SO Renssalaer-Doane       3-06.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4553 Mannion, Nate       SO Maple Hill             5-06.00  
  1  4536 Arno, Bryce         JR Maple Hill             5-06.00  
  1  4563 Samarija, Ethan     SR Maple Hill             5-06.00  
  4  4654 Price, Tyler        SO New Lebanon            5-04.00  
  5  4891 Mackey, Zach        JR Renssalaer-Doane       5-02.00  
  5  4652 Lambert, Tim        SR New Lebanon            5-02.00  
  5  4882 Harris, Salah       SO Renssalaer-Doane       5-02.00  
  8  4647 Exley, Mikale       SO New Lebanon            5-00.00  
  8  4895 Nixon, Xavier       JR Renssalaer-Doane       5-00.00  
  8  4892 Mallory, Messiah    FR Renssalaer-Doane       5-00.00  
  8  6050 Brown, Shawn        SR Renssalaer-Doane       5-00.00  
  8  4539 Beyoe, Thatcher     SO Maple Hill             5-00.00  
 13  4538 Beber, Joe          FR Maple Hill             4-08.00  
 --  4648 Exley, Winter        8 New Lebanon                 NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1863 Lankenau, Cameron   SR Maple Hill            15-07.00  
  2  2053 Feathers, Stephani  SR New Lebanon           14-07.75  
  3  1866 Pugliese, Julia     FR Maple Hill            14-07.00  
  4  2290 Page, Caroline      FR Renssalaer-Doane      14-06.00  
  5  1865 Pearsall, Emma      FR Maple Hill            13-09.00  
  6  1869 Smith, Alexus       SO Maple Hill            13-05.00  
  7  2060 Smith, Sydney       FR New Lebanon           12-11.50  
  8  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane      12-09.50  
  8  1858 Hirschoff, Mariell  SO Maple Hill            12-09.50  
 10  2277 Davies, Naomi       FR Renssalaer-Doane      12-03.25  
 11  1860 Householder, Skyle  FR Maple Hill            11-08.50  
 12  2268 Berhaupt, Madison   JR Renssalaer-Doane      10-11.50  
 13  1852 Berger, Karsyn      FR Maple Hill            10-10.50  
 14  1853 Brewer, Hannah      FR Maple Hill             9-11.00  
 15  2274 Cosgrove, Megan     SO Renssalaer-Doane       9-04.00  
 16  2056 Lee, Brianna        FR New Lebanon            8-11.25  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4563 Samarija, Ethan     SR Maple Hill            18-10.25  
  2  4890 Lwin, Htat Myat     JR Renssalaer-Doane      18-07.00  
  3  4895 Nixon, Xavier       JR Renssalaer-Doane      18-01.00  
  4  4537 Axtmann, Garrett    SR Maple Hill            17-01.50  
  5  4878 Garcia, Angel       FR Renssalaer-Doane      16-01.75  
  6  4557 Perez-Schrader, Ni  SO Maple Hill            14-04.00  
  7  4872 Albright, Brandon   SO Renssalaer-Doane      13-08.00  
  8  6050 Brown, Shawn        SR Renssalaer-Doane      13-02.50  
  9  4535 Albanese, Noah      FR Maple Hill            12-01.25  
 10  4562 Salerno, Adam       FR Maple Hill            12-01.00  
 11  6049 Karlquist, Nick     JR Renssalaer-Doane      11-05.00  
 12  4547 Janowski, Nick      FR Maple Hill            10-05.50  
 13  4542 Carlin, Tim         FR Maple Hill             9-11.50  
 14  4646 Eggers, Andrew      JR New Lebanon            8-10.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1863 Lankenau, Cameron   SR Maple Hill            35-00.00  
  2  1877 Whimple, Tori       JR Maple Hill            34-02.50  
  3  1866 Pugliese, Julia     FR Maple Hill            31-07.00  
  4  2288 Metz, Louis         SR Renssalaer-Doane      28-01.50  
  5  2059 Schafer, Emily      FR New Lebanon           26-10.50  
  6  2275 Davies, Abigail      7 Renssalaer-Doane      24-03.00  
  7  2274 Cosgrove, Megan     SO Renssalaer-Doane      23-08.25  
  8  2292 Slade, Hailey       FR Renssalaer-Doane      22-07.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4895 Nixon, Xavier       JR Renssalaer-Doane      37-06.25  
  2  4541 Carlin, Jon         SR Maple Hill            36-00.50  
  3  4881 Halpert, Ben        SR Renssalaer-Doane      34-04.00  
  4  4897 Rider, Todd         JR Renssalaer-Doane      33-08.00  
  5  4546 Jacobs, Bryan       FR Maple Hill            33-04.50  
  6  4543 Charlebois, Luc     FR Maple Hill            33-02.00  
  7  4872 Albright, Brandon   SO Renssalaer-Doane      29-07.00  
  8  4656 Sears, Andrew       SO New Lebanon           27-05.00  
  9  6049 Karlquist, Nick     JR Renssalaer-Doane      26-01.50  
 10  4887 Krause, Devin        8 Renssalaer-Doane      24-01.00  
 11  4547 Janowski, Nick      FR Maple Hill            23-07.00  
 12  4542 Carlin, Tim         FR Maple Hill            22-10.50  
 --  4552 Kulpa, JP           SR Maple Hill                  ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1862 Kelly, Moira        SR Maple Hill            29-08.75  
  2  2288 Metz, Louis         SR Renssalaer-Doane      24-03.50  
  3  2283 Johnson, Domiyanna  SO Renssalaer-Doane      22-10.00  
  4  2277 Davies, Naomi       FR Renssalaer-Doane      22-07.50  
  5  2050 Burns, Arianna      SR New Lebanon           22-00.00  
  6  2057 McDonald, Amelia    FR New Lebanon           20-10.75  
  7  1855 DiLorenzo, Samanth  JR Maple Hill            20-06.25  
  8  1861 Hunter, Cassandra   SR Maple Hill            20-04.50  
  9  1868 Salerno, Kylie      JR Maple Hill            19-10.00  
 10  1854 Dean, Christy       SR Maple Hill            19-01.50  
 11  1874 Tacy, Shannon       FR Maple Hill            17-10.50  
 12  1853 Brewer, Hannah      FR Maple Hill            17-04.00  
 13  1859 Hoban, Caitlin      JR Maple Hill            16-02.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4649 Griffen, Mitchell   SR New Lebanon           37-03.00  
  2  4877 Forman, Davontae'   SR Renssalaer-Doane      34-01.00  
  3  4549 Kendrick, Fabian    JR Maple Hill            33-07.50  
  4  4894 Montgomery IV, Guy  SR Renssalaer-Doane      32-02.50  
  5  4884 Jerome, Ivan        JR Renssalaer-Doane      31-03.75  
  6  4885 Kenna, Joshua       SR Renssalaer-Doane      30-08.50  
  7  4539 Beyoe, Thatcher     SO Maple Hill            29-05.50  
  8  4656 Sears, Andrew       SO New Lebanon           28-05.00  
  9  4901 Soe, Aung           JR Renssalaer-Doane      27-00.50  
 10  4643 Darcy, Tyler         8 New Lebanon           23-11.25  
 11  4878 Garcia, Angel       FR Renssalaer-Doane      20-08.25  
 --  4544 Hardaker, Liam      SO Maple Hill                  ND  
 --  4545 Hoffman, Jacob      SO Maple Hill                  ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1862 Kelly, Moira        SR Maple Hill            81-04.50  
  2  2283 Johnson, Domiyanna  SO Renssalaer-Doane      79-11.50  
  3  2288 Metz, Louis         SR Renssalaer-Doane      79-07.50  
  4  2050 Burns, Arianna      SR New Lebanon              77-06  
  5  1855 DiLorenzo, Samanth  JR Maple Hill               61-01  
  6  1868 Salerno, Kylie      JR Maple Hill            53-04.50  
  7  1854 Dean, Christy       SR Maple Hill            52-05.50  
  8  1859 Hoban, Caitlin      JR Maple Hill            46-07.50  
  9  1874 Tacy, Shannon       FR Maple Hill            37-06.50  
 --  1861 Hunter, Cassandra   SR Maple Hill                  ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4649 Griffen, Mitchell   SR New Lebanon             101-03  
  2  4894 Montgomery IV, Guy  SR Renssalaer-Doane         89-00  
  3  4884 Jerome, Ivan        JR Renssalaer-Doane         85-05  
  4  4885 Kenna, Joshua       SR Renssalaer-Doane      80-00.50  
  5  4643 Darcy, Tyler         8 New Lebanon           75-01.25  
  6  4545 Hoffman, Jacob      SO Maple Hill            71-08.50  
  7  4648 Exley, Winter        8 New Lebanon              71-01  
  8  4559 Renslow, Brayden    SO Maple Hill            69-01.50  
  9  4901 Soe, Aung           JR Renssalaer-Doane      68-00.50  
 10  4877 Forman, Davontae'   SR Renssalaer-Doane         64-03  
 11  4555 McTamaghan, Ryan    SO Maple Hill               61-09  
 12  4556 Percy, Aidan        FR Maple Hill               59-05  
 13  4544 Hardaker, Liam      SO Maple Hill               54-05  
 --  4878 Garcia, Angel       FR Renssalaer-Doane            ND