Rensselaer vs Albany Leadership/Emma Willard/Green Tech – 4/13/2017

                 Rensselaer vs EWHS / GRTC / ALFG - 4/13/2017                  
                                  League Meet                                  
                            Rensselaer High School                             
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Willard School  'A'                           11:56.53  
     1) 1284 Nguyen, Catherine FR       2) 1277 Keegan, Macy SR           
     3) 1281 Li, Felicity FR            4) 1286 Nie, Ann SO               
  2 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                       12:16.83  
 -- Emma Willard School  'B'                          X12:50.03  
     1) 1295 Sabo, Nadia SO             2) 1289 Ouellette, Paxton JR      
     3) 1296 Salas, Meya FR             4) 1285 Nguyen, Zoe FR            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                       10:37.22  
     1) 4874 Brightbill, Isaac SR       2) Angulo, Evens SR               
     3) 4900 Sobanjo, Oladimeji (Edward 4) 4898 Semlear, Gawain SR        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
=======================================================================
  1  2290 Page, Caroline      FR Renssalaer-Doane         17.00   1 
  2  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane         17.30   1 
  3  1268 Father, Emmanuelle  SR Emma Willard             17.45   1 
  4  1266 Earley, Samantha    JR Emma Willard             17.50   1 
  5   321 Ramsey, Diamond     JR Albany Leade             18.00   1 
 --  1256 Budsaratragoon, Pr  SO Emma Willard            X19.00   2 
 --  1257 Bukhala, Sulwe      JR Emma Willard            X20.00   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Seluvangidiuo, Gra  JR Green Tech               17.50  
  2       Seluvangidiuo, Bet  FR Green Tech               17.58  
  3  4890 Lwin, Htat Myat     JR Renssalaer-Doane         18.42  
  4  4891 Mackey, Zach        JR Renssalaer-Doane         27.32  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
=======================================================================
  1  1252 Abunaw, Kelley      SR Emma Willard             13.20   1 
  2  2289 Nelson, Faith        8 Renssalaer-Doane         13.73   1 
  3   311 Jarrett, Ashanti    FR Albany Leade             14.19   1 
  4  1262 Cristiano, Ava      JR Emma Willard             14.32   1 
  5  2281 Graham, Ohnya       FR Renssalaer-Doane         14.33   1 
  6   306 Currie, Jahia       SR Albany Leade             14.39   1 
 --  1292 Raggette, Isabella  FR Emma Willard            X14.83   2 
 --  1272 Hogan, Sophie       FR Emma Willard            X15.13   3 
 --   303 Clark, Jaeleen      JR Albany Leade            X15.16   3 
 --   329 Taylor, A'Zarria    FR Albany Leade            X15.26   4 
 --  2282 Hanna, Erin         JR Renssalaer-Doane        X15.45   2 
 --  1298 Tangwiwat, Natnare  JR Emma Willard            X16.26   2 
 --   313 John, Kiara         JR Albany Leade            X16.56   2 
 --   308 Harrison, Chloe     SR Albany Leade            X16.74   4 
 --   336 Yarkpawlo, Naomi    SO Albany Leade            X17.06   3 
 --   298 Baldeo-Perkins, Sa  JR Albany Leade            X17.42   4 
 --   325 Smith, Tamara       FR Albany Leade            X17.82   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
=======================================================================
  1  4881 Halpert, Ben        SR Renssalaer-Doane         11.88   1 
  2       Simmons, Devon      SR Green Tech               11.99   1 
  3  4899 Smith, Tyrese       JR Renssalaer-Doane         12.04   1 
  4       Musa, Majid         FR Green Tech               12.16   1 
 --       Seluvangidiuo, Bet  FR Green Tech              X12.52   3 
 --       Johnson, Delandre      Green Tech              X12.68   3 
 --       Boozer, Shaizir     FR Green Tech              X12.76   3 
 --       Kyrtrie, Shane      SO Green Tech              X12.94   3 
 --       Kryston, Drew       FR Green Tech              X13.18   2 
 --    12 Saunders, Ahmad        Green Tech              X13.31   3 
 --       Moore, Tariq           Green Tech              X13.48   2 
 --  6049 Karlquist, Nick     JR Renssalaer-Doane        X13.69   2 
 --       Gridley, Isaiah     FR Green Tech              X13.75   2 
 --  6050 Brown, Shawn        SR Renssalaer-Doane        X13.76   2 
 --       Sutherland, Nasir      Green Tech              X13.78   4 
 --       Jones, Nick         FR Green Tech              X14.08   4 
 --       Bailey, Tayshaun    FR Green Tech              X14.33   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1263 Dailey, Skylar      FR Emma Willard           5:23.78  
  2  1288 O'Leary, Aideen     SR Emma Willard           6:04.26  
  3  2287 Mann, Molly         FR Renssalaer-Doane       6:04.27  
  4  1287 O'Connor, Grace     SR Emma Willard           6:08.67  
  5  6051 Chishti, Areej      FR Renssalaer-Doane       6:18.71  
  6  1290 Pintair, Olivia     JR Emma Willard           6:40.21  
  7  2275 Davies, Abigail      7 Renssalaer-Doane       7:04.69  
  8  2280 Gillan, Elaine       8 Renssalaer-Doane       7:13.80  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4880 Goca, Henry         SO Renssalaer-Doane       5:15.59  
  2  4900 Sobanjo, Oladimeji  JR Renssalaer-Doane       5:45.76  
  3  6048 Breedon, Nate       SO Renssalaer-Doane       6:14.78  
  4  4883 Hover, Jeremy        8 Renssalaer-Doane       6:34.44  
  5  4893 Mangione, Landon     8 Renssalaer-Doane       6:34.71  
  6  4888 Krestzmar, Andrew   FR Renssalaer-Doane       6:48.63  
  7  6047 Jayne, Seth         SO Renssalaer-Doane       7:09.14  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Willard School  'A'                              53.13  
     1) 1293 Raji, Khairat SO           2) 1262 Cristiano, Ava JR         
     3) 1255 Berry, Lauren JR           4) 1252 Abunaw, Kelley SR         
  2 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                          53.95  
     1) 2277 Davies, Naomi FR           2) 2286 Mangione, Olivia SO       
     3) 2281 Graham, Ohnya FR           4) 2289 Nelson, Faith 8           
  3 Albany Leadership Charter HS f  'A'                 1:02.56  
     1) 306 Currie, Jahia SR            2) 319 Johnson, Nijhera SO        
     3) 311 Jarrett, Ashanti FR         4) 321 Ramsey, Diamond JR         
 -- Albany Leadership Charter HS f  'B'                X1:01.00  
     1) 300 Batson, Shavina FR          2) 301 Blackmon, Gabriella FR     
     3) 329 Taylor, A'Zarria FR         4) 326 Smith, Toya JR             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                          46.70  
     1) 4899 Smith, Tyrese JR           2) 4890 Lwin, Htat Myat JR        
     3) Angulo, Evens SR                4) 4881 Halpert, Ben SR           
  2 Green Tech  'A'                                       47.02  
     1) Sutherland, Nasir               2) Simmons, Devon SR              
     3) Musa, Majid FR                  4) Cambell, Josh JR               
 -- Green Tech  'B'                                      X50.32  
     1) Johnson, Delandre               2) Seluvangidiuo, Beta FR         
     3) Boozer, Shaizir FR              4) Crumble, Jaisean               
 -- Green Tech  'C'                                      X52.11  
     1) Leslie, Kareem FR               2) Kryston, Drew FR               
     3) Woods, Kevonn JR                4) Gridley, Isaiah FR             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1270 Fousek, Katherine   JR Emma Willard           1:05.94  
  2  2276 Davies, Emily       JR Renssalaer-Doane       1:10.09  
  3   303 Clark, Jaeleen      JR Albany Leade           1:12.57  
  4  2269 Bollman, Isabelle   SO Renssalaer-Doane       1:14.46  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
=======================================================================
  1  4898 Semlear, Gawain     SR Renssalaer-Doane         56.56   1 
  2       Cambell, Josh       JR Green Tech               57.12   1 
  3       Crumble, Jaisean       Green Tech               57.43   1 
  4  4874 Brightbill, Isaac   SR Renssalaer-Doane         59.69   1 
 --  4897 Rider, Todd         JR Renssalaer-Doane      X1:04.04   2 
 --  4889 Kyi, Ehdoh          FR Renssalaer-Doane      X1:05.07   2 
 --  4896 Richardson, Christ  FR Renssalaer-Doane      X1:06.46   2 
 --  4892 Mallory, Messiah    FR Renssalaer-Doane      X1:10.79   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1261 Coyle, Katherine    JR Emma Willard           1:21.65  
  2  2270 Brown, Mackenzie    FR Renssalaer-Doane       1:23.42  
  3  2287 Mann, Molly         FR Renssalaer-Doane       1:27.26  
  4  1266 Earley, Samantha    JR Emma Willard           1:28.22  
  5   319 Johnson, Nijhera    SO Albany Leade           1:30.34  
  6  2281 Graham, Ohnya       FR Renssalaer-Doane       1:31.74  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4890 Lwin, Htat Myat     JR Renssalaer-Doane       1:08.12  
  2  4891 Mackey, Zach        JR Renssalaer-Doane       1:10.39  
  3  4882 Harris, Salah       SO Renssalaer-Doane       1:12.93  
  4    12 Saunders, Ahmad        Green Tech             1:13.05  
  5    20 Sifontes, Jakup        Green Tech             1:20.08  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1263 Dailey, Skylar      FR Emma Willard           2:38.45  
  2  1304 Zahnleuter, Molly   FR Emma Willard           2:38.47  
  3  1278 Lagomarsino, Cecel  FR Emma Willard           2:47.81  
  4  2271 Burden, Alana        7 Renssalaer-Doane       2:47.90  
  5  1254 Albert, Oona        FR Emma Willard           2:52.64  
  6  1284 Nguyen, Catherine   FR Emma Willard           3:04.55  
  7  1288 O'Leary, Aideen     SR Emma Willard           3:04.59  
  8  1296 Salas, Meya         FR Emma Willard           3:09.37  
  9  1295 Sabo, Nadia         SO Emma Willard           3:10.97  
 10  1274 Hsu, Amber          SO Emma Willard           3:17.46  
 11  1285 Nguyen, Zoe         FR Emma Willard           3:19.47  
 12  2268 Berhaupt, Madison   JR Renssalaer-Doane       3:36.35  
 13   320 Martin, Summer      FR Albany Leade           3:43.39  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4880 Goca, Henry         SO Renssalaer-Doane       2:19.49  
  2       Douglas, Ty            Green Tech             2:33.70  
  3  4896 Richardson, Christ  FR Renssalaer-Doane       2:55.21  
  4  6047 Jayne, Seth         SO Renssalaer-Doane       3:34.48  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
=======================================================================
  1  1255 Berry, Lauren       JR Emma Willard             28.12   1 
  2  2289 Nelson, Faith        8 Renssalaer-Doane         28.13   1 
  3  1293 Raji, Khairat       SO Emma Willard             29.00   1 
  4   311 Jarrett, Ashanti    FR Albany Leade             29.65   1 
  5  2277 Davies, Naomi       FR Renssalaer-Doane         29.98   1 
  6   329 Taylor, A'Zarria    FR Albany Leade             36.83   1 
 --  2282 Hanna, Erin         JR Renssalaer-Doane           XDQ   2 
 --  1272 Hogan, Sophie       FR Emma Willard            X33.26   2 
 --   301 Blackmon, Gabriell  FR Albany Leade            X33.88   3 
 --   298 Baldeo-Perkins, Sa  JR Albany Leade            X36.25   3 
 --   308 Harrison, Chloe     SR Albany Leade            X36.61   3 
 --   313 John, Kiara         JR Albany Leade            X37.26   2 
 --   326 Smith, Toya         JR Albany Leade            X37.57   2 
 --   309 Higgins, Moet       FR Albany Leade            X37.62   3 
 --   325 Smith, Tamara       FR Albany Leade            X38.98   3 
 --   336 Yarkpawlo, Naomi    SO Albany Leade            X39.58   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
=======================================================================
  1  4881 Halpert, Ben        SR Renssalaer-Doane         24.97   1 
  2  4899 Smith, Tyrese       JR Renssalaer-Doane         25.39   1 
  3       Simmons, Devon      SR Green Tech               25.69   1 
  4       Sutherland, Nasir      Green Tech               26.66   1 
 --       Johnson, Delandre      Green Tech              X26.42   3 
 --       Dukes, Rasean       JR Green Tech              X26.71   3 
 --       Kyrtrie, Shane      SO Green Tech              X26.91   2 
 --       Boozer, Shaizir     FR Green Tech              X27.33   3 
 --       Kryston, Drew       FR Green Tech              X27.59   2 
 --       Leslie, Kareem      FR Green Tech              X28.66   2 
 --    12 Saunders, Ahmad        Green Tech              X29.73   3 
 --       Moore, Tariq           Green Tech              X30.49   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1277 Keegan, Macy        SR Emma Willard          12:43.29  
  2  1286 Nie, Ann            SO Emma Willard          14:12.75  
  3  1281 Li, Felicity        FR Emma Willard          14:12.87  
  4  6051 Chishti, Areej      FR Renssalaer-Doane      15:54.25  
  5  2275 Davies, Abigail      7 Renssalaer-Doane      16:11.83  
  6  2280 Gillan, Elaine       8 Renssalaer-Doane      16:54.89  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4893 Mangione, Landon     8 Renssalaer-Doane      14:32.68  
  2  4883 Hover, Jeremy        8 Renssalaer-Doane      14:32.74  
  3  4887 Krause, Devin        8 Renssalaer-Doane      14:32.75  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                        4:47.51  
     1) 2269 Bollman, Isabelle SO       2) 2276 Davies, Emily JR          
     3) 2293 Stapleton, Sarah SR        4) 2271 Burden, Alana 7           
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                        4:06.02  
     1) 4874 Brightbill, Isaac SR       2) 4889 Kyi, Ehdoh FR             
     3) Angulo, Evens SR                4) 4898 Semlear, Gawain SR        
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1255 Berry, Lauren       JR Emma Willard           8-06.00  
  2  2276 Davies, Emily       JR Renssalaer-Doane       7-00.00  
 --  2292 Slade, Hailey       FR Renssalaer-Doane            NH  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4874 Brightbill, Isaac   SR Renssalaer-Doane       9-00.00  
  2  4889 Kyi, Ehdoh          FR Renssalaer-Doane       8-06.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1276 Johnson, Sharde     JR Emma Willard           5-00.00  
  2  2290 Page, Caroline      FR Renssalaer-Doane       4-08.00  
  3  1282 LoFaro, Chloe       JR Emma Willard           4-04.00  
  4  2281 Graham, Ohnya       FR Renssalaer-Doane      J4-04.00  
  5  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane       4-02.00  
  5  1257 Bukhala, Sulwe      JR Emma Willard           4-02.00  
  5  1261 Coyle, Katherine    JR Emma Willard           4-02.00  
  8  1268 Father, Emmanuelle  SR Emma Willard           4-00.00  
 --  2268 Berhaupt, Madison   JR Renssalaer-Doane            NH  
 --  2274 Cosgrove, Megan     SO Renssalaer-Doane            NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Turmond, Duvon      JR Green Tech             5-06.00  
  2       Seluvangidiuo, Gra  JR Green Tech            J5-06.00  
  3    15 Mayben, Yohann      SR Green Tech             5-02.00  
  4  4891 Mackey, Zach        JR Renssalaer-Doane      J5-02.00  
  5  4882 Harris, Salah       SO Renssalaer-Doane      J5-02.00  
  6  4895 Nixon, Xavier       JR Renssalaer-Doane       5-00.00  
  6  6050 Brown, Shawn        SR Renssalaer-Doane       5-00.00  
  6       Seluvangidiuo, Bet  FR Green Tech             5-00.00  
  9    12 Saunders, Ahmad        Green Tech             4-10.00  
  9  4892 Mallory, Messiah    FR Renssalaer-Doane       4-10.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1265 Ding, Tiffany       SR Emma Willard          14-06.00  
  2  2290 Page, Caroline      FR Renssalaer-Doane      14-03.00  
  3  1269 Feldman, Corttney   JR Emma Willard          14-02.50  
  4  1276 Johnson, Sharde     JR Emma Willard          14-01.00  
  5  1259 Busby, Julia        JR Emma Willard          13-07.00  
  6  2277 Davies, Naomi       FR Renssalaer-Doane      12-07.00  
  7  1280 Lertviwatkul, Bam   SO Emma Willard          12-00.00  
  8  1291 Piper, Delaney      JR Emma Willard          11-05.00  
  9  1294 Reddy, Subhadra     JR Emma Willard          11-00.00  
 10  2268 Berhaupt, Madison   JR Renssalaer-Doane       9-09.50  
 11   324 Sifontes, Marleigh  JR Albany Leade           9-06.00  
 12  2274 Cosgrove, Megan     SO Renssalaer-Doane       9-04.50  
 13   308 Harrison, Chloe     SR Albany Leade           8-03.00  
 14  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane       8-02.00  
 15   326 Smith, Toya         JR Albany Leade           7-02.50  
 16   325 Smith, Tamara       FR Albany Leade           7-02.00  
 17   336 Yarkpawlo, Naomi    SO Albany Leade           6-08.00  
 17   320 Martin, Summer      FR Albany Leade           6-08.00  
 19   309 Higgins, Moet       FR Albany Leade           6-05.00  
 --   298 Baldeo-Perkins, Sa  JR Albany Leade                ND  
 --  1298 Tangwiwat, Natnare  JR Emma Willard                ND  
 --  1256 Budsaratragoon, Pr  SO Emma Willard                ND  
 --   303 Clark, Jaeleen      JR Albany Leade                ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Seluvangidiuo, Gra  JR Green Tech            19-07.00  
  2  4895 Nixon, Xavier       JR Renssalaer-Doane      18-04.00  
  3       Turmond, Duvon      JR Green Tech            17-00.50  
  4    15 Mayben, Yohann      SR Green Tech            16-10.50  
  5  4890 Lwin, Htat Myat     JR Renssalaer-Doane      16-10.00  
  6       Musa, Majid         FR Green Tech            16-03.00  
  7       Sutherland, Nasir      Green Tech            16-02.50  
  8  4878 Garcia, Angel       FR Renssalaer-Doane      14-09.50  
  9       Lumpkin, Haki       SO Green Tech            14-08.00  
 10  6050 Brown, Shawn        SR Renssalaer-Doane      13-01.50  
 11  4872 Albright, Brandon   SO Renssalaer-Doane      12-11.50  
 12       Hickman, V          FR Green Tech            11-06.00  
 13  6049 Karlquist, Nick     JR Renssalaer-Doane      11-04.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1265 Ding, Tiffany       SR Emma Willard          32-06.00  
  2  1276 Johnson, Sharde     JR Emma Willard          31-03.00  
  3  1303 Zahnleuter, Heidi   JR Emma Willard          27-06.50  
  4  2288 Metz, Louis         SR Renssalaer-Doane      26-09.00  
  5  1291 Piper, Delaney      JR Emma Willard          25-10.00  
  6  1259 Busby, Julia        JR Emma Willard          24-09.50  
  7  1294 Reddy, Subhadra     JR Emma Willard          24-07.50  
  8  2274 Cosgrove, Megan     SO Renssalaer-Doane      23-10.00  
  9  2292 Slade, Hailey       FR Renssalaer-Doane      21-02.00  
 --  2282 Hanna, Erin         JR Renssalaer-Doane            ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Seluvangidiuo, Gra  JR Green Tech            41-11.50  
  2  4895 Nixon, Xavier       JR Renssalaer-Doane      39-10.50  
  3    15 Mayben, Yohann      SR Green Tech            35-01.50  
  4    20 Sifontes, Jakup        Green Tech            34-10.00  
  5  4897 Rider, Todd         JR Renssalaer-Doane      32-11.00  
  6       Lumpkin, Haki       SO Green Tech            32-05.50  
  7  4872 Albright, Brandon   SO Renssalaer-Doane      29-11.00  
  8  4887 Krause, Devin        8 Renssalaer-Doane      27-09.00  
  9  6049 Karlquist, Nick     JR Renssalaer-Doane      24-09.00  
 --       Hickman, V          FR Green Tech                  ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2288 Metz, Louis         SR Renssalaer-Doane      25-08.00  
  2  1257 Bukhala, Sulwe      JR Emma Willard          25-04.00  
  3  1279 Lawrence, Elizabet  JR Emma Willard          25-00.00  
  4  2283 Johnson, Domiyanna  SO Renssalaer-Doane      24-02.00  
  5  1273 Holston, Sarah      FR Emma Willard          21-08.00  
  6  2277 Davies, Naomi       FR Renssalaer-Doane      21-06.00  
  7  1283 Meyn, Isabella      SO Emma Willard          19-02.00  
  7  1253 Agbemadzo, Sefakor  SO Emma Willard          19-02.00  
  9   303 Clark, Jaeleen      JR Albany Leade          19-00.00  
 10   320 Martin, Summer      FR Albany Leade          17-01.00  
 10   302 Blanton, Tashanay   JR Albany Leade          17-01.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Smith, Charles      JR Green Tech            35-00.00  
  2  4877 Forman, Davontae'   SR Renssalaer-Doane      34-06.00  
  3       Bynum, Korey        JR Green Tech            33-01.00  
  4  4885 Kenna, Joshua       SR Renssalaer-Doane      32-11.00  
  5  4894 Montgomery IV, Guy  SR Renssalaer-Doane      32-09.00  
  6  4884 Jerome, Ivan        JR Renssalaer-Doane      32-01.00  
  7       Murray, Emmanual    JR Green Tech            30-10.00  
  8    10 Brown, Jamar           Green Tech            29-05.00  
  9       Ruddock, Anthony    FR Green Tech            28-09.00  
 10  4901 Soe, Aung           JR Renssalaer-Doane      27-07.00  
 11       Sousa, Raymond      FR Green Tech            21-04.00  
 --  4878 Garcia, Angel       FR Renssalaer-Doane            ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2288 Metz, Louis         SR Renssalaer-Doane         80-10  
  2  2283 Johnson, Domiyanna  SO Renssalaer-Doane         72-00  
  3  1253 Agbemadzo, Sefakor  SO Emma Willard             63-07  
  4  1279 Lawrence, Elizabet  JR Emma Willard             62-08  
  5  1283 Meyn, Isabella      SO Emma Willard             54-09  
  6  1273 Holston, Sarah      FR Emma Willard             54-02  
  7  1270 Fousek, Katherine   JR Emma Willard             48-02  
  8   309 Higgins, Moet       FR Albany Leade             41-02  
  9   298 Baldeo-Perkins, Sa  JR Albany Leade             40-10  
 10   302 Blanton, Tashanay   JR Albany Leade             36-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4884 Jerome, Ivan        JR Renssalaer-Doane        101-05  
  2  4894 Montgomery IV, Guy  SR Renssalaer-Doane         99-00  
  3       Bynum, Korey        JR Green Tech               95-06  
  4       Smith, Charles      JR Green Tech               84-07  
  5  4885 Kenna, Joshua       SR Renssalaer-Doane         82-11  
  6  4901 Soe, Aung           JR Renssalaer-Doane         73-09  
  7       Ruddock, Anthony    FR Green Tech               72-04  
  8       Murray, Emmanual    JR Green Tech               65-06  
  9       Sousa, Raymond      FR Green Tech               62-02  
 10  4877 Forman, Davontae'   SR Renssalaer-Doane         60-08  
 --    10 Brown, Jamar           Green Tech                  ND