Rensselaer vs Coxsackie vs Greenville

             Rensselaer vs Coxsackie vs Greenville - 5/10/2017
                                  League Meet                                  
                            Rensselaer High School                                                            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  2289 Nelson, Faith        8 Renssalaer-Doane         13.49   1 
  2  2281 Graham, Ohnya       FR Renssalaer-Doane         13.98   1 
  3  1228 Wixon, Ashley       SR Coxsackie-At             14.32   1 
  4  1220 Richards, Kasi      FR Coxsackie-At             14.89   1 
  5  1474 Silk, Kaitlyn       FR Greenville               15.12   1 
  6  1473 Shutter, Alaina     FR Greenville               15.70   1 
 --  1210 Hair, Kelley        JR Coxsackie-At            X15.04   2 
 --  1452 Archambault, Liz    SO Greenville              X15.15   2 
 --  1211 Horsman, Julia      FR Coxsackie-At            X15.33   2 
 --  1479 Stanger, Madison    FR Greenville              X15.80   2 
 --  1470 Pastina, Katelyn    FR Greenville              X15.92   3 
 --  1456 Connolly, Emily     FR Greenville              X15.99   2 
 --  1472 Ross, Isabella      FR Greenville              X16.20   3 
 --  1481 Vertus, Sonia       SO Greenville              X16.45   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2289 Nelson, Faith        8 Renssalaer-Doane         28.35   1 
  2  2281 Graham, Ohnya       FR Renssalaer-Doane         29.00   1 
  3  1474 Silk, Kaitlyn       FR Greenville               32.52   1 
  4  1481 Vertus, Sonia       SO Greenville               33.54   1 
  5       Marino, Alayna      SO Coxsackie-At             34.30   1 
  6  1206 Conniff, Angelina   FR Coxsackie-At             35.68   1 
 --  1217 Munn, Julia         FR Coxsackie-At            X32.67   2 
 --  1479 Stanger, Madison    FR Greenville              X33.58   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2276 Davies, Emily       JR Renssalaer-Doane       1:08.75  
  2  2284 LaPorta, Catherine  FR Renssalaer-Doane       1:11.91  
  3  1221 Steinke, Jessica    SO Coxsackie-At           1:28.61  
 --  2272 Caywood, Jordan     SR Renssalaer-Doane      X1:18.31  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1462 Goyette, Alexandre  FR Greenville             2:43.17  
  2       Casey, Katherine    SR Coxsackie-At           2:58.06  
  3  2290 Page, Caroline      FR Renssalaer-Doane       3:00.66  
  4  2269 Bollman, Isabelle   SO Renssalaer-Doane       3:03.89  
  5  1458 Cullen, Allie       JR Greenville             3:08.92  
  6  1478 Sperry, Courtney    JR Greenville             3:10.60  
  7  2277 Davies, Naomi       FR Renssalaer-Doane       3:13.53  
  8  1466 Mardas, Lenore      SO Greenville             3:18.04  
  9  1467 Mardas, Lydia       SO Greenville             3:23.97  
 10  2282 Hanna, Erin         JR Renssalaer-Doane       3:31.96  
 11  2268 Berhaupt, Madison   JR Renssalaer-Doane       3:48.79  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1454 Baumann, Olivia     SR Greenville             5:26.14  
  2  1462 Goyette, Alexandre  FR Greenville             5:38.75  
  3  1476 Smith, Sydney       FR Greenville             5:52.55  
  4  2287 Mann, Molly         FR Renssalaer-Doane       6:03.86  
  5  1480 Tracey, Khalifah    FR Greenville             6:14.32  
  6  1467 Mardas, Lydia       SO Greenville             6:25.64  
  7  1466 Mardas, Lenore      SO Greenville             6:31.25  
  8  1460 Feltman, Madeline    8 Greenville             6:48.60  
  9  1203 Baxter, Eliza       FR Coxsackie-At           6:49.18  
 10  6051 Chishti, Areej      FR Renssalaer-Doane       7:08.44  
 11  1208 Draiss, Abby        JR Coxsackie-At           7:15.76  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1461 Fitzmaurice, Tess    8 Greenville            11:11.93  
  2  2287 Mann, Molly         FR Renssalaer-Doane      11:53.25  
  3  2275 Davies, Abigail      7 Renssalaer-Doane      14:21.65  
  4  1203 Baxter, Eliza       FR Coxsackie-At          14:29.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2290 Page, Caroline      FR Renssalaer-Doane         17.29  
  2  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane         18.44  
  3  1474 Silk, Kaitlyn       FR Greenville               20.25  
  4  1208 Draiss, Abby        JR Coxsackie-At             21.14  
 --  2282 Hanna, Erin         JR Renssalaer-Doane        X20.77  
 --  2277 Davies, Naomi       FR Renssalaer-Doane        X21.01  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2279 Fraser, Anne        SR Renssalaer-Doane       1:14.56  
  2  2270 Brown, Mackenzie    FR Renssalaer-Doane       1:19.21  
  3  1214 Marino, Anna        SO Coxsackie-At           1:30.14  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                          53.87  
     1) 2277 Davies, Naomi FR           2) 2286 Mangione, Olivia SO       
     3) 2281 Graham, Ohnya FR           4) 2289 Nelson, Faith 8           
  2 Coxsackie-Athens  'A'                                 58.56  
     1) 1228 Wixon, Ashley SR           2) 1210 Hair, Kelley JR           
     3) 1220 Richards, Kasi FR          4) 1217 Munn, Julia FR            
  3 Greenville  'A'                                     1:03.49  
     1) 1458 Cullen, Allie JR           2) 1478 Sperry, Courtney JR       
     3) 1470 Pastina, Katelyn FR        4) 1456 Connolly, Emily FR        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                        4:51.33  
     1) 2279 Fraser, Anne SR            2) 2293 Stapleton, Sarah SR       
     3) 2288 Metz, Louis SR             4) 2272 Caywood, Jordan SR        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenville  'A'                                    11:22.52  
     1) 1461 Fitzmaurice, Tess 8        2) 1454 Baumann, Olivia SR        
     3) 1476 Smith, Sydney FR           4) 1480 Tracey, Khalifah FR       
  2 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                       11:43.94  
     1) 2270 Brown, Mackenzie FR        2) 2269 Bollman, Isabelle SO      
     3) 2292 Slade, Hailey FR           4) 2279 Fraser, Anne SR           
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2290 Page, Caroline      FR Renssalaer-Doane       4-08.00  
  2  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane       4-06.00  
  3  2281 Graham, Ohnya       FR Renssalaer-Doane      J4-06.00  
  4  1215 Matter, Lauren      SO Coxsackie-At           4-04.00  
  5  2282 Hanna, Erin         JR Renssalaer-Doane       4-00.00  
  6  1456 Connolly, Emily     FR Greenville            J4-00.00  
  6  1472 Ross, Isabella      FR Greenville            J4-00.00  
  8  1452 Archambault, Liz    SO Greenville             3-09.00  
  8  2277 Davies, Naomi       FR Renssalaer-Doane       3-09.00  
  8  2274 Cosgrove, Megan     SO Renssalaer-Doane       3-09.00  
 11  2268 Berhaupt, Madison   JR Renssalaer-Doane       3-06.00  
 --  1457 Corrigan, Rose      FR Greenville                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2276 Davies, Emily       JR Renssalaer-Doane       7-00.00  
  2  2292 Slade, Hailey       FR Renssalaer-Doane       5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2290 Page, Caroline      FR Renssalaer-Doane      15-03.00  
  2  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane      13-01.00  
  3  2284 LaPorta, Catherine  FR Renssalaer-Doane      12-02.50  
  4  1473 Shutter, Alaina     FR Greenville            11-05.50  
  5  1219 O'Leary, Sarah      JR Coxsackie-At          11-00.50  
  6  1211 Horsman, Julia      FR Coxsackie-At          10-11.00  
  7  2274 Cosgrove, Megan     SO Renssalaer-Doane      10-08.00  
  8  1207 Decker, Kezia       SO Coxsackie-At          10-06.50  
  9  1452 Archambault, Liz    SO Greenville            10-06.00  
 10  2268 Berhaupt, Madison   JR Renssalaer-Doane      10-01.00  
 11  1456 Connolly, Emily     FR Greenville             9-00.00  
 12  1470 Pastina, Katelyn    FR Greenville             8-11.00  
 13  1224 Tyner, Rachel       SO Coxsackie-At           8-06.00  
 14  1457 Corrigan, Rose      FR Greenville             6-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2288 Metz, Louis         SR Renssalaer-Doane      29-00.00  
  2       Casey, Katherine    SR Coxsackie-At          28-06.00  
  3  2274 Cosgrove, Megan     SO Renssalaer-Doane      24-10.00  
  4  2275 Davies, Abigail      7 Renssalaer-Doane      24-07.00  
  5  1207 Decker, Kezia       SO Coxsackie-At          22-08.00  
  6  1219 O'Leary, Sarah      JR Coxsackie-At          19-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2288 Metz, Louis         SR Renssalaer-Doane      27-10.50  
  2  2283 Johnson, Domiyanna  SO Renssalaer-Doane      26-06.25  
  3       Keller, Jordan         Coxsackie-At          25-11.00  
  4  1463 Holznagel, Morgan   SO Greenville            25-09.25  
  5  1227 Williams, Lauryn    SO Coxsackie-At          20-04.00  
  6  1222 Swartout, Mykayla   JR Coxsackie-At          15-05.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2283 Johnson, Domiyanna  SO Renssalaer-Doane         73-09  
  2  2288 Metz, Louis         SR Renssalaer-Doane         73-05  
  3       Keller, Jordan         Coxsackie-At             72-03  
  4  1463 Holznagel, Morgan   SO Greenville               63-10  
  5  1227 Williams, Lauryn    SO Coxsackie-At             61-05  
  6  1221 Steinke, Jessica    SO Coxsackie-At             58-03  
  7  1481 Vertus, Sonia       SO Greenville               43-03  
  8  1479 Stanger, Madison    FR Greenville               41-11  
  9  1222 Swartout, Mykayla   JR Coxsackie-At             39-03  
 10  1224 Tyner, Rachel       SO Coxsackie-At             38-03  
 11  1470 Pastina, Katelyn    FR Greenville               37-06  
 12  1457 Corrigan, Rose      FR Greenville               37-02  
 13  1219 O'Leary, Sarah      JR Coxsackie-At             32-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4881 Halpert, Ben        SR Renssalaer-Doane         11.65   1 
  2  4899 Smith, Tyrese       JR Renssalaer-Doane         12.03   1 
  3  3884 White, Jesse        FR Coxsackie-At             12.44   1 
  4  4080 Field, Jarrett      JR Greenville               12.68   1 
  5  3875 Jones, Markus       SR Coxsackie-At             13.47   1 
 --  3873 Heinzinger, James   SO Coxsackie-At            X13.31   2 
 --  6049 Karlquist, Nick     JR Renssalaer-Doane        X13.69   2 
 --  3877 McNeil, Theo        FR Coxsackie-At            X14.24   2 
 --       Dillberg, Dylan        Coxsackie-At            X15.20   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4881 Halpert, Ben        SR Renssalaer-Doane         24.57   1 
  2  4878 Garcia, Angel       FR Renssalaer-Doane         26.63   1 
  3  4075 Biernacki, Tim      FR Greenville               26.68   1 
  4  4093 Sanchez, Richard    FR Greenville               27.71   1 
 --  3877 McNeil, Theo        FR Coxsackie-At            X29.28   2 
 --  4089 Packard, Edward     FR Greenville              X29.79   2 
 --       Dillberg, Dylan        Coxsackie-At            X31.81   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4076 Catapano, John      FR Greenville               59.40  
  2  4889 Kyi, Ehdoh          FR Renssalaer-Doane       1:01.03  
  3  4897 Rider, Todd         JR Renssalaer-Doane       1:01.96  
 --  4896 Richardson, Christ  FR Renssalaer-Doane      X1:11.20  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4898 Semlear, Gawain     SR Renssalaer-Doane       2:08.89  
  2  4900 Sobanjo, Oladimeji  JR Renssalaer-Doane       2:15.02  
  3  3869 Casciari, Lorenzo   SR Coxsackie-At           2:22.97  
  4  3876 Maurer, Steven      SO Coxsackie-At           2:39.93  
  5  6047 Jayne, Seth         SO Renssalaer-Doane       3:34.62  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4880 Goca, Henry         SO Renssalaer-Doane       4:53.36  
  2  4893 Mangione, Landon     8 Renssalaer-Doane       6:26.25  
  3  4888 Krestzmar, Andrew   FR Renssalaer-Doane       6:27.02  
  4  6047 Jayne, Seth         SO Renssalaer-Doane       7:03.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4880 Goca, Henry         SO Renssalaer-Doane      10:45.45  
  2  3869 Casciari, Lorenzo   SR Coxsackie-At          11:49.08  
  3  6048 Breedon, Nate       SO Renssalaer-Doane      13:13.39  
  4  4887 Krause, Devin        8 Renssalaer-Doane      13:49.33  
  5  4883 Hover, Jeremy        8 Renssalaer-Doane      13:49.41  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4890 Lwin, Htat Myat     JR Renssalaer-Doane         19.35  
  2  4079 de Long, Malcolm    SR Greenville               20.27  
  3  4891 Mackey, Zach        JR Renssalaer-Doane         20.48  
 --  4878 Garcia, Angel       FR Renssalaer-Doane        X24.33  
 --  4882 Harris, Salah       SO Renssalaer-Doane        X25.53  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4891 Mackey, Zach        JR Renssalaer-Doane       1:08.46  
  2  6048 Breedon, Nate       SO Renssalaer-Doane       1:16.75  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                          46.69  
     1) 4882 Harris, Salah SO           2) 4890 Lwin, Htat Myat JR        
     3) Angulo, Evens SR                4) 4881 Halpert, Ben SR           
  2 Coxsackie-Athens  'A'                                 51.80  
     1) 3875 Jones, Markus SR           2) 3871 Cruz, Julian FR           
     3) 3884 White, Jesse FR            4) 3869 Casciari, Lorenzo SR      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                        4:01.00  
     1) 4874 Brightbill, Isaac SR       2) 4881 Halpert, Ben SR           
     3) Angulo, Evens SR                4) 4898 Semlear, Gawain SR        
  2 Coxsackie-Athens  'A'                               4:31.96  
     1) 3884 White, Jesse FR            2) 3871 Cruz, Julian FR           
     3) 3876 Maurer, Steven SO          4) 3877 McNeil, Theo FR           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                       11:06.47  
     1) 4874 Brightbill, Isaac SR       2) 4898 Semlear, Gawain SR        
     3) Angulo, Evens SR                4) 4900 Sobanjo, Oladimeji (Edward
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3871 Cruz, Julian        FR Coxsackie-At           5-04.00  
  2  4891 Mackey, Zach        JR Renssalaer-Doane       5-02.00  
  3  6050 Brown, Shawn        SR Renssalaer-Doane      J5-02.00  
  4  4882 Harris, Salah       SO Renssalaer-Doane       4-10.00  
  5  4093 Sanchez, Richard    FR Greenville             4-08.00  
  6  4878 Garcia, Angel       FR Renssalaer-Doane      J4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4874 Brightbill, Isaac   SR Renssalaer-Doane      11-00.00  
  2  4889 Kyi, Ehdoh          FR Renssalaer-Doane       9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4895 Nixon, Xavier       JR Renssalaer-Doane      19-03.00  
  2  4878 Garcia, Angel       FR Renssalaer-Doane      16-00.00  
  3  6050 Brown, Shawn        SR Renssalaer-Doane      15-11.00  
  4  4079 de Long, Malcolm    SR Greenville            15-08.00  
  5  4076 Catapano, John      FR Greenville            15-01.50  
  6  3884 White, Jesse        FR Coxsackie-At          15-01.00  
  7  3873 Heinzinger, James   SO Coxsackie-At          14-09.50  
  7  4075 Biernacki, Tim      FR Greenville            14-09.50  
  9  4882 Harris, Salah       SO Renssalaer-Doane      14-00.00  
 10  6049 Karlquist, Nick     JR Renssalaer-Doane      13-08.00  
 11  4902 Soe, Moo             7 Renssalaer-Doane      10-08.50  
 --  3875 Jones, Markus       SR Coxsackie-At                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4895 Nixon, Xavier       JR Renssalaer-Doane      40-07.50  
  2  4897 Rider, Todd         JR Renssalaer-Doane      33-04.00  
  3  4075 Biernacki, Tim      FR Greenville            32-06.00  
  4  6049 Karlquist, Nick     JR Renssalaer-Doane      29-07.00  
  5  4887 Krause, Devin        8 Renssalaer-Doane      25-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4877 Forman, Davontae'   SR Renssalaer-Doane      36-10.50  
  2  4894 Montgomery IV, Guy  SR Renssalaer-Doane      31-06.00  
  3  4081 Gardiner, Pete      SR Greenville            31-01.25  
  4  4885 Kenna, Joshua       SR Renssalaer-Doane      30-06.75  
  5  4901 Soe, Aung           JR Renssalaer-Doane      29-06.75  
  6  4884 Jerome, Ivan        JR Renssalaer-Doane      28-09.25  
  7  3876 Maurer, Steven      SO Coxsackie-At          28-02.00  
  8       Dillberg, Dylan        Coxsackie-At          27-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4894 Montgomery IV, Guy  SR Renssalaer-Doane        111-06  
  2  4884 Jerome, Ivan        JR Renssalaer-Doane         94-10  
  3  4877 Forman, Davontae'   SR Renssalaer-Doane         94-09  
  4  4081 Gardiner, Pete      SR Greenville               93-00  
  5  4901 Soe, Aung           JR Renssalaer-Doane         72-02  
  6  4885 Kenna, Joshua       SR Renssalaer-Doane         70-06  
  7  4089 Packard, Edward     FR Greenville               63-10