Rensselaer vs Taconic Hills vs Windham/Ashland/Jewitt

                  Rensselaer HS vs Taconic Hills vs WAJ - 5/4/2017                 
                                  League Meet                                  
                            Rensselaer High School                                                           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  2971 Lockenwitz, Chynna  JR Taconic Hill             13.57   1 
  2  2289 Nelson, Faith        8 Renssalaer-Doane         13.75   1 
  3  2954 Cannetto, Amelia    FR Taconic Hill             13.93   1 
  4  2281 Graham, Ohnya       FR Renssalaer-Doane         14.42   1 
  5  3161 Gonzalez, Kim       FR Windham-Ashl             14.65   1 
  6  3162 Kornbrek, Sam       FR Windham-Ashl             15.46   1 
 --  2979 Russo, Lily          8 Taconic Hill            X14.50   2 
 --  2953 Burger, Gina        SR Taconic Hill            X15.33   2 
 --  2964 Hotaling, Katelyn   FR Taconic Hill            X15.36   2 
 --  2983 Shumsky, Kirsten    FR Taconic Hill            X16.01   2 
 --  2968 Kirk, Samantha      FR Taconic Hill            X16.64   2 
 --  2989 Ward, Hailey        FR Taconic Hill            X17.29   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2971 Lockenwitz, Chynna  JR Taconic Hill             27.56   1 
  2  2954 Cannetto, Amelia    FR Taconic Hill             27.73   1 
  3  2289 Nelson, Faith        8 Renssalaer-Doane         28.13   1 
  4  2281 Graham, Ohnya       FR Renssalaer-Doane         28.96   1 
  5  3162 Kornbrek, Sam       FR Windham-Ashl             32.49   1 
  6  3158 Benson, Haley       FR Windham-Ashl             45.85   1 
 --  2959 Gajtkowski, Abigai  SO Taconic Hill            X32.59   2 
 --  2983 Shumsky, Kirsten    FR Taconic Hill            X34.06   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2954 Cannetto, Amelia    FR Taconic Hill           1:01.97   1 
  2  2962 Hathaway, Carli     JR Taconic Hill           1:07.57   1 
  3  2276 Davies, Emily       JR Renssalaer-Doane       1:09.23   1 
  4  3161 Gonzalez, Kim       FR Windham-Ashl           1:10.35   1 
  5  2284 LaPorta, Catherine  FR Renssalaer-Doane       1:10.38   1 
  6  3163 Morelli, Gabby      SR Windham-Ashl           1:14.25   1 
 --  2980 Rustick, Amanda     SO Taconic Hill          X1:11.50   2 
 --  3165 Shuster, Tori       FR Windham-Ashl          X1:15.52   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2956 Colwell, Alex       JR Taconic Hill           2:35.23  
  2  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane       2:37.36  
  3  2962 Hathaway, Carli     JR Taconic Hill           2:45.21  
  4  2985 Snyder, Andrea      SO Taconic Hill           2:48.61  
  5  2957 Conway, Meagan      SO Taconic Hill           2:53.85  
  6  2290 Page, Caroline      FR Renssalaer-Doane       2:55.18  
  7  3160 Drum, Justine       SO Windham-Ashl           2:55.62  
  8  3163 Morelli, Gabby      SR Windham-Ashl           3:14.77  
  9  2268 Berhaupt, Madison   JR Renssalaer-Doane       4:02.25  
 10   104 Bianciello, Abigai  FR Renssalaer-Doane       4:09.89  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2956 Colwell, Alex       JR Taconic Hill           5:33.08  
  2  2287 Mann, Molly         FR Renssalaer-Doane       5:52.39  
  3  2988 Van Alstyne, Tanne  FR Taconic Hill           6:07.42  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2974 Perry, Marleah      FR Taconic Hill          13:11.51  
  2  2969 Kramer, Greer       SR Taconic Hill          13:47.22  
  3  2275 Davies, Abigail      7 Renssalaer-Doane      14:01.22  
  4  2280 Gillan, Elaine       8 Renssalaer-Doane      15:27.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2965 Howard, Clare        8 Taconic Hill             17.55   1 
  2  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane         17.72   1 
  3  2982 Schaible, Lexi      JR Taconic Hill             19.85   1 
  4  2270 Brown, Mackenzie    FR Renssalaer-Doane         19.90   1 
  5  3164 Pidgeon, Gabby      FR Windham-Ashl             22.06   1 
 --  2955 Carrasquillo, Juli  FR Taconic Hill            X19.44   2 
 --  2960 Hallenbeck, Erin    SR Taconic Hill            X20.77   2 
 --  2970 Lawson, Lauren      SR Taconic Hill            X21.05   2 
 --  2277 Davies, Naomi       FR Renssalaer-Doane        X22.33   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2270 Brown, Mackenzie    FR Renssalaer-Doane       1:17.66  
  2  2978 Rubet, Elany        SR Taconic Hill           1:21.31  
  3  2960 Hallenbeck, Erin    SR Taconic Hill           1:22.84  
  4  2984 Smith, Amy          FR Taconic Hill           1:23.84  
  5  2287 Mann, Molly         FR Renssalaer-Doane       1:25.76  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                          54.58  
     1) 2277 Davies, Naomi FR           2) 2286 Mangione, Olivia SO       
     3) 2281 Graham, Ohnya FR           4) 2289 Nelson, Faith 8           
  2 Taconic Hills  'A'                                  1:00.40  
     1) 2979 Russo, Lily 8              2) 2953 Burger, Gina SR           
     3) 2964 Hotaling, Katelyn FR       4) 2966 Howard, Grace JR          
  3 Windham-Ashland-Jewett  'A'                         1:00.90  
     1) 103 Aplin, S                    2) 3162 Kornbrek, Sam FR          
     3) 3164 Pidgeon, Gabby FR          4) 3161 Gonzalez, Kim FR          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taconic Hills  'A'                                  4:36.39  
     1) 2956 Colwell, Alex JR           2) 2962 Hathaway, Carli JR        
     3) 2985 Snyder, Andrea SO          4) 2954 Cannetto, Amelia FR       
  2 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                        4:44.00  
     1) 2286 Mangione, Olivia SO        2) 2269 Bollman, Isabelle SO      
     3) 2284 LaPorta, Catherine FR      4) 2276 Davies, Emily JR          
 -- Taconic Hills  'B'                                 X5:21.46  
     1) 2957 Conway, Meagan SO          2) 2980 Rustick, Amanda SO        
     3) 2964 Hotaling, Katelyn FR       4) 2981 Rustick, Caitlin SR       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taconic Hills  'A'                                 11:58.54  
     1) 2956 Colwell, Alex JR           2) 2974 Perry, Marleah FR         
     3) 2962 Hathaway, Carli JR         4) 2985 Snyder, Andrea SO         
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2965 Howard, Clare        8 Taconic Hill           4-06.00  
  2  2281 Graham, Ohnya       FR Renssalaer-Doane      J4-06.00  
  3  2984 Smith, Amy          FR Taconic Hill          J4-06.00  
  4  2960 Hallenbeck, Erin    SR Taconic Hill          J4-06.00  
  5  2282 Hanna, Erin         JR Renssalaer-Doane       4-04.00  
  6  2967 Kernan, Nicole      JR Taconic Hill           4-02.00  
  7  3165 Shuster, Tori       FR Windham-Ashl           3-09.00  
  7  3164 Pidgeon, Gabby      FR Windham-Ashl           3-09.00  
  9  2268 Berhaupt, Madison   JR Renssalaer-Doane      J3-09.00  
 10  2274 Cosgrove, Megan     SO Renssalaer-Doane       3-06.00  
 --  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2966 Howard, Grace       JR Taconic Hill           7-06.00  
  2  2960 Hallenbeck, Erin    SR Taconic Hill           7-00.00  
  2  2276 Davies, Emily       JR Renssalaer-Doane       7-00.00  
  4  2970 Lawson, Lauren      SR Taconic Hill           5-06.00  
  5  2989 Ward, Hailey        FR Taconic Hill          J5-06.00  
  6  2967 Kernan, Nicole      JR Taconic Hill          J5-06.00  
  7  2292 Slade, Hailey       FR Renssalaer-Doane       5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2971 Lockenwitz, Chynna  JR Taconic Hill          14-08.50  
  2  2985 Snyder, Andrea      SO Taconic Hill          14-03.00  
  3  2293 Stapleton, Sarah    SR Renssalaer-Doane      14-00.00  
  4  3165 Shuster, Tori       FR Windham-Ashl         J14-00.00  
  5  2284 LaPorta, Catherine  FR Renssalaer-Doane      13-09.00  
  6  2979 Russo, Lily          8 Taconic Hill         J13-09.00  
  7  2277 Davies, Naomi       FR Renssalaer-Doane      12-04.00  
  8  3162 Kornbrek, Sam       FR Windham-Ashl         J12-04.00  
  9  3160 Drum, Justine       SO Windham-Ashl          12-01.00  
 10  2981 Rustick, Caitlin    SR Taconic Hill          10-05.00  
 11  2274 Cosgrove, Megan     SO Renssalaer-Doane      10-02.50  
 12  2268 Berhaupt, Madison   JR Renssalaer-Doane      10-01.00  
 13  3164 Pidgeon, Gabby      FR Windham-Ashl           9-05.00  
 14  2968 Kirk, Samantha      FR Taconic Hill           8-02.00  
 15   104 Bianciello, Abigai  FR Renssalaer-Doane       8-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2288 Metz, Louis         SR Renssalaer-Doane      27-10.00  
  2  2978 Rubet, Elany        SR Taconic Hill          27-09.00  
  3  2982 Schaible, Lexi      JR Taconic Hill          25-00.00  
  4  2980 Rustick, Amanda     SO Taconic Hill          24-08.00  
  5  2275 Davies, Abigail      7 Renssalaer-Doane      24-05.00  
  6  2274 Cosgrove, Megan     SO Renssalaer-Doane      23-05.00  
  7  2292 Slade, Hailey       FR Renssalaer-Doane      23-04.00  
  8  2988 Van Alstyne, Tanne  FR Taconic Hill          22-10.00  
  9  3163 Morelli, Gabby      SR Windham-Ashl          22-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2976 Rhoads, Bliss       JR Taconic Hill          28-04.00  
  2  2288 Metz, Louis         SR Renssalaer-Doane      27-02.00  
  3   102 Terrill, C.            Windham-Ashl          26-06.00  
  4  2283 Johnson, Domiyanna  SO Renssalaer-Doane      24-01.00  
  5   103 Aplin, S               Windham-Ashl          21-11.00  
  6  2977 Rice, Alyssa        SR Taconic Hill          21-02.00  
  7  2966 Howard, Grace       JR Taconic Hill          19-11.00  
  8  2972 Ludi, Celine        FR Taconic Hill          19-10.00  
  9  2959 Gajtkowski, Abigai  SO Taconic Hill          19-00.00  
 10  2277 Davies, Naomi       FR Renssalaer-Doane      18-07.00  
 11  3158 Benson, Haley       FR Windham-Ashl          16-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2283 Johnson, Domiyanna  SO Renssalaer-Doane         83-06  
  2  2976 Rhoads, Bliss       JR Taconic Hill             78-09  
  3  2288 Metz, Louis         SR Renssalaer-Doane         69-08  
  4   102 Terrill, C.            Windham-Ashl             67-05  
  5  2982 Schaible, Lexi      JR Taconic Hill             65-02  
  6  2972 Ludi, Celine        FR Taconic Hill             57-05  
  7  2959 Gajtkowski, Abigai  SO Taconic Hill             49-07  
  8  2977 Rice, Alyssa        SR Taconic Hill             44-05  
  9  3160 Drum, Justine       SO Windham-Ashl             41-09  
 10   103 Aplin, S               Windham-Ashl             40-07  
 11  3158 Benson, Haley       FR Windham-Ashl             35-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4881 Halpert, Ben        SR Renssalaer-Doane         12.07   1 
  2  5653 Hotaling, Shane     SR Taconic Hill             12.23   1 
  3  5662 Robinson, Tyrique   SO Taconic Hill             12.57   1 
  4  5872 Besculides, Elias   JR Windham-Ashl             13.53   1 
  5  5873 Cohoes, Jacob       JR Windham-Ashl             14.55   1 
 --  5636 Conn, Anthony       SR Taconic Hill            X12.64   3 
 --  5640 Fiero, Bruce        SO Taconic Hill            X12.88   2 
 --  5650 Hemmings, Jon       SR Taconic Hill            X12.90   3 
 --  5658 Miller, Caleb       SO Taconic Hill            X13.78   2 
 --  6049 Karlquist, Nick     JR Renssalaer-Doane        X13.97   2 
 --  5663 Walch, Jon          JR Taconic Hill            X14.67   3 
 --   101 Cofield, J.            Windham-Ashl            X14.82   2 
 --       Keram, Sam             Taconic Hill            X18.61   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4881 Halpert, Ben        SR Renssalaer-Doane         24.00   1 
  2  5644 Foutch, Evan        SR Taconic Hill             24.49   1 
  3  5662 Robinson, Tyrique   SO Taconic Hill             24.84   1 
  4  5873 Cohoes, Jacob       JR Windham-Ashl             29.41   1 
  5   101 Cofield, J.            Windham-Ashl             29.97   1 
 --       Angulo, Evens       SR Renssalaer-Doane        X24.98   2 
 --  5640 Fiero, Bruce        SO Taconic Hill            X25.74   2 
 --  5658 Miller, Caleb       SO Taconic Hill            X27.64   2 
 --  5874 Hewitt, Riley       SO Windham-Ashl            X31.16   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4898 Semlear, Gawain     SR Renssalaer-Doane         55.58   1 
  2       Angulo, Evens       SR Renssalaer-Doane         55.59   1 
  3  5666 Whitehead, Moses    SO Taconic Hill             57.08   1 
  4  5665 Whitehead, Hakeem   FR Taconic Hill             58.89   1 
  5  5872 Besculides, Elias   JR Windham-Ashl           1:04.34   1 
 --  5651 Hotaling, Cole       8 Taconic Hill          X1:00.28   2 
 --  4897 Rider, Todd         JR Renssalaer-Doane      X1:04.25   2 
 --  5656 Howard, Jacob       JR Taconic Hill          X1:09.94   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  5647 Gellert, Jacob      SR Taconic Hill           2:15.62  
  2  5635 Colwell, Zach       FR Taconic Hill           2:22.84  
  3  5875 Lieshear, Michael   JR Windham-Ashl           2:25.16  
  4  4900 Sobanjo, Oladimeji  JR Renssalaer-Doane       2:28.68  
  5  5641 First, Danny        JR Taconic Hill           2:31.50  
  6  5878 Valencia, Alan      SO Windham-Ashl           2:39.21  
  7  5877 Sullivan, Matthew   SR Windham-Ashl           2:49.55  
  8  4896 Richardson, Christ  FR Renssalaer-Doane       3:14.33  
  9  6047 Jayne, Seth         SO Renssalaer-Doane       3:22.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4880 Goca, Henry         SO Renssalaer-Doane       5:01.69  
  2  5645 Garcia, Jorge       JR Taconic Hill           5:12.17  
  3  5635 Colwell, Zach       FR Taconic Hill           5:21.04  
  4  5875 Lieshear, Michael   JR Windham-Ashl           5:24.05  
  5  4900 Sobanjo, Oladimeji  JR Renssalaer-Doane       5:44.49  
  6  5637 DeRocha, Lukas      SO Taconic Hill           5:50.75  
  7  6048 Breedon, Nate       SO Renssalaer-Doane       5:52.06  
  8  5877 Sullivan, Matthew   SR Windham-Ashl           5:52.53  
  9  4888 Krestzmar, Andrew   FR Renssalaer-Doane       6:31.99  
 10  6047 Jayne, Seth         SO Renssalaer-Doane       7:11.41  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4880 Goca, Henry         SO Renssalaer-Doane      11:05.37  
  2  5645 Garcia, Jorge       JR Taconic Hill          11:35.87  
  3  5652 Hotaling, Jeff      SR Taconic Hill          13:19.95  
  4  4883 Hover, Jeremy        8 Renssalaer-Doane      13:31.28  
  5  4887 Krause, Devin        8 Renssalaer-Doane      13:31.35  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  5653 Hotaling, Shane     SR Taconic Hill             16.01   1 
  2  5876 Shuster, Gus        SR Windham-Ashl             16.25   1 
  3  5648 Hanselman, Max      SR Taconic Hill             17.61   1 
  4  4890 Lwin, Htat Myat     JR Renssalaer-Doane         18.28   1 
  5  4891 Mackey, Zach        JR Renssalaer-Doane         26.04   1 
 --  4878 Garcia, Angel       FR Renssalaer-Doane          XDNF   2 
 --  5659 New, Trevor         SO Taconic Hill            X18.32   2 
 --  5633 Barbato, Carmen     SR Taconic Hill            X19.23   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  5648 Hanselman, Max      SR Taconic Hill           1:01.24   1 
  2  4890 Lwin, Htat Myat     JR Renssalaer-Doane       1:03.34   1 
  3  5652 Hotaling, Jeff      SR Taconic Hill           1:03.88   1 
  4  4891 Mackey, Zach        JR Renssalaer-Doane       1:07.13   1 
 --  5659 New, Trevor         SO Taconic Hill          X1:06.78   2 
 --  6048 Breedon, Nate       SO Renssalaer-Doane      X1:16.49   2 
 --  5633 Barbato, Carmen     SR Taconic Hill          X1:17.13   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                          47.03  
     1) 4882 Harris, Salah SO           2) 4890 Lwin, Htat Myat JR        
     3) Angulo, Evens SR                4) 4881 Halpert, Ben SR           
  2 Taconic Hills  'A'                                    47.47  
     1) 5636 Conn, Anthony SR           2) 5643 Foutch, Dylan FR          
     3) 5650 Hemmings, Jon SR           4) 5662 Robinson, Tyrique SO      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taconic Hills  'A'                                  3:43.76  
     1) 5648 Hanselman, Max SR          2) 5643 Foutch, Dylan FR          
     3) 5666 Whitehead, Moses SO        4) 5647 Gellert, Jacob SR         
  2 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                        3:53.26  
     1) 4874 Brightbill, Isaac SR       2) 4881 Halpert, Ben SR           
     3) Angulo, Evens SR                4) 4898 Semlear, Gawain SR        
 -- Taconic Hills  'B'                                 X4:19.91  
     1) 5658 Miller, Caleb SO           2) 5637 DeRocha, Lukas SO         
     3) 5635 Colwell, Zach FR           4) 5633 Barbato, Carmen SR        
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taconic Hills  'A'                                  8:44.53  
     1) 5648 Hanselman, Max SR          2) 5644 Foutch, Evan SR           
     3) 5647 Gellert, Jacob SR          4) 5635 Colwell, Zach FR          
  2 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'A'                        8:51.05  
     1) 4874 Brightbill, Isaac SR       2) 4898 Semlear, Gawain SR        
     3) 4880 Goca, Henry SO             4) 4900 Sobanjo, Oladimeji (Edward
 -- Rensselaer-Doane Stuart  'B'                      X11:25.64  
     1) 4883 Hover, Jeremy 8            2) 4896 Richardson, Christopher FR
     3) 4893 Mangione, Landon 8         4) 4887 Krause, Devin 8           
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  5649 Helms, Nate         SR Taconic Hill           6-05.00  
  2  5876 Shuster, Gus        SR Windham-Ashl           6-00.00  
  3  4882 Harris, Salah       SO Renssalaer-Doane       5-04.00  
  4  5659 New, Trevor         SO Taconic Hill          J5-04.00  
  4  5636 Conn, Anthony       SR Taconic Hill          J5-04.00  
  6  6050 Brown, Shawn        SR Renssalaer-Doane       5-00.00  
  7  4891 Mackey, Zach        JR Renssalaer-Doane       4-10.00  
  8  4878 Garcia, Angel       FR Renssalaer-Doane      J4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4874 Brightbill, Isaac   SR Renssalaer-Doane      11-06.00  
  2  4889 Kyi, Ehdoh          FR Renssalaer-Doane       9-06.00  
  3  5643 Foutch, Dylan       FR Taconic Hill           8-06.00  
  4  5651 Hotaling, Cole       8 Taconic Hill           7-06.00  
  5  5641 First, Danny        JR Taconic Hill           6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4895 Nixon, Xavier       JR Renssalaer-Doane      19-05.00  
  2  5662 Robinson, Tyrique   SO Taconic Hill          19-00.00  
  3  5653 Hotaling, Shane     SR Taconic Hill          18-09.00  
  4  5876 Shuster, Gus        SR Windham-Ashl          18-08.00  
  5  5872 Besculides, Elias   JR Windham-Ashl          18-01.00  
  6  5649 Helms, Nate         SR Taconic Hill          17-05.50  
  7  4890 Lwin, Htat Myat     JR Renssalaer-Doane      16-09.00  
  8  5659 New, Trevor         SO Taconic Hill          16-07.00  
  9  5665 Whitehead, Hakeem   FR Taconic Hill          15-07.00  
 10  5873 Cohoes, Jacob       JR Windham-Ashl          13-01.50  
 11  6049 Karlquist, Nick     JR Renssalaer-Doane      13-00.00  
 12  6050 Brown, Shawn        SR Renssalaer-Doane      12-11.00  
 13  5874 Hewitt, Riley       SO Windham-Ashl          12-08.00  
 14  4902 Soe, Moo             7 Renssalaer-Doane      12-00.50  
 15  5663 Walch, Jon          JR Taconic Hill          11-03.00  
 16  5878 Valencia, Alan      SO Windham-Ashl          11-02.00  
 17  4883 Hover, Jeremy        8 Renssalaer-Doane      10-09.00  
 18   101 Cofield, J.            Windham-Ashl          10-05.00  
 19       Keram, Sam             Taconic Hill           8-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  5653 Hotaling, Shane     SR Taconic Hill          40-08.00  
  2  4897 Rider, Todd         JR Renssalaer-Doane      33-10.50  
  3  5652 Hotaling, Jeff      SR Taconic Hill          33-08.00  
  4  6049 Karlquist, Nick     JR Renssalaer-Doane      30-01.00  
  5  5656 Howard, Jacob       JR Taconic Hill          30-00.50  
  6  5873 Cohoes, Jacob       JR Windham-Ashl          29-04.00  
  7  5877 Sullivan, Matthew   SR Windham-Ashl          28-03.00  
  8  4887 Krause, Devin        8 Renssalaer-Doane      26-04.00  
 --  4895 Nixon, Xavier       JR Renssalaer-Doane            ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  5876 Shuster, Gus        SR Windham-Ashl          40-06.00  
  2  4877 Forman, Davontae'   SR Renssalaer-Doane      39-00.00  
  3       Schober, Keiran        Taconic Hill          36-06.00  
  4  5636 Conn, Anthony       SR Taconic Hill          35-02.00  
  5  5649 Helms, Nate         SR Taconic Hill          35-01.00  
  6  4894 Montgomery IV, Guy  SR Renssalaer-Doane      32-06.00  
  7  5646 Gaylord, Jason      SO Taconic Hill          31-07.00  
  8  4884 Jerome, Ivan        JR Renssalaer-Doane      31-01.00  
  9  4885 Kenna, Joshua       SR Renssalaer-Doane      31-00.00  
 10  5660 Ochoa, Edgar        SR Taconic Hill          30-08.00  
 11  4901 Soe, Aung           JR Renssalaer-Doane      30-02.00  
 12  5638 Duncan, Walter      SR Taconic Hill          28-04.00  
 13  5874 Hewitt, Riley       SO Windham-Ashl          27-04.00  
 14   101 Cofield, J.            Windham-Ashl          25-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4894 Montgomery IV, Guy  SR Renssalaer-Doane        108-03  
  2  5660 Ochoa, Edgar        SR Taconic Hill            106-07  
  3  4877 Forman, Davontae'   SR Renssalaer-Doane         95-11  
  4       Schober, Keiran        Taconic Hill             88-00  
  5  5649 Helms, Nate         SR Taconic Hill             86-11  
  6  4884 Jerome, Ivan        JR Renssalaer-Doane         86-02  
  7  4885 Kenna, Joshua       SR Renssalaer-Doane         83-10  
  8  4901 Soe, Aung           JR Renssalaer-Doane         80-00  
  9  5646 Gaylord, Jason      SO Taconic Hill             74-08  
 10  5872 Besculides, Elias   JR Windham-Ashl             74-03  
 11  5874 Hewitt, Riley       SO Windham-Ashl             67-01  
 12  5638 Duncan, Walter      SR Taconic Hill             60-00  
 13    25 Drum, Justin           Windham-Ashl             44-06