Constitution Classic Records

PRIMARY BOYS (Under 6)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Muhammed Banks

20.94

6/10/06

200 Meter Dash

Muhammed Banks

47.44

6/10/06

400 Meter Dash

800 Meter Run

1500 Meter Run

4×100 Meter  Relay

4×400 Meter Relay

High Jump

Long Jump

Hunter Brown

2.26m

6/5/16

Shot Put

James Patton

2.89m

6/1/14

Turbo Javelin

Kody Goodrich

4.65m

6/1/14

PRIMARY GIRLS (Under 6)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Emilie Goodrich

20.85

6/5/16

200 Meter Dash

Jenna Ayer

41.32

6/6/09

400 Meter Dash

Madalynn Madsen

1:44.69

6/5/16

800 Meter Run

1500 Meter Run

 Madalynn Madsen

8:38.00

6/5/16

4×100 Meter  Relay

4×400 Meter Relay

High Jump

Long Jump

Uriah Murdaugh

2.18m

6/5/16

Shot Put

Ruby Slyer

2.01m

6/6/09

Turbo Javelin

Arianna Mills

3.73m

6/5/16

SUB BANTAM BOYS (7-8)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Gavin Warner

15.63

5/31/15

200 Meter Dash

Gavin Warner

34.50

5/31/15

400 Meter Dash

Giordano  Simpson

1:21.49

 6/5/16

800 Meter Run

Hunter Doolittle

3:14.57

 6/5/16

1500 Meter Run

 Jesse Cutler

 6:04.58

 6/11/05

1500 M RaceWalk

 Jackson Burhans

12:53.77

 6/11/05

4×100 Meter Relay

High Jump

 Brian Doolin

 .83m

 6/5/11

Long Jump

 Neil Howard

 3.16m

 6/1/14

Shot Put

Mitchell Capitula

 5.93m

6/7/08

Turbo Javelin

Tyler Grossman

15.07m

6/1/14

SUB BANTAM GIRLS (7-8)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

 Corrine Jackson

 16.85

 6/5/11

200 Meter Dash

 Corrine Jackson

 36.40

 6/5/11

400 Meter Dash

 Lily Schemerhorn

 1:27.17

 6/1/14

800 Meter Run

 Maggie Ball

 3:43.37

 6/9/07

1500 Meter Run

 Kaitlyn Grossman

 7:46.73

 6/5/11

4×100 Meter  Relay

 Averill Park Road Runners

Hannah Daly
Audrey Bowerman
Eleanor Garrison
Bethany Zimmerman

 1:29.40

 6/1/14

4×400 Meter Relay

High Jump

 Fiona Fitzpatrick

 .99m

 6/7/08

Long Jump

Camella Douglas

3.49m

6/2/13

Shot Put

 Ruby Slyer

 4.22m

 6/5/11

Turbo Javelin

 Taylor Holohan

 11.35m

 6/1/14

BANTAM BOYS (9-10)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Noah Fagnani

14.82

6/3/12

200 Meter Dash

Shondelle McCray

32.26

6/10/06

400 Meter Dash

Neil Howard III

1:15.73

6/5/16

800 Meter Run

Tobias Jeralds

2:56.30

6/1/14

1500 Meter Run

Micah Tindale

5:35.60

6/1/14

4×100 Meter  Relay

Country Mills Eagles

Noah Moyer
Mitch Capitula
Max Comer
Eddie Medick

1:14.71

6/9/07

4×400 Meter Relay

Glencadia Bullets

Austin Valliere
Bray Kowalski
Michael Dennis
Eric Gardella

5:55.40

6/6/09

High Jump

Neil Howard III

1.20m

6/5/16

Long Jump

Neil Howard III

3.70m

6/5/16

Shot Put

Jamie Cocca

7.92m

6/5/11

Turbo Javelin

Noah Fagnani

23.19m

6/3/12

BANTAM GIRLS (9-10)

   EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Abigail Charles

14.67

6/5/16

200 Meter Dash

Caroline Wise

32.97

6/3/12

400 Meter Dash

Kelly Richardson

1:13.36

6/11/05

800 Meter Run

Caroline Wise

2:55.07

6/3/12

1500 Meter Run

Hannah Shoemaker

5:54.88

6/9/07

1500 M RaceWalk

Kayla Loomis

11:04.31

6/5/11

4×100 Meter  Relay

Country Mills Eagles

Kelly Richardson
Brenna  Mascord
Nicole Richardson
Abigail Cutler

1:11.38

6/11/05

4×400 Meter Relay

Averill Park Road Runners

Emily Haworth
Emily LaPlante
Lily Buckley
Molly Tesoriero

6:03.61

6/6/09

High Jump

Anya Alexander-Mann

1.15m

5/29/10

Long Jump

Cydney-Alexis DeLaRosa

3.47m

6/6/09

Shot Put

Kelly Richardson

5.58m

6/11/05

Turbo Javelin

Maya Case

13.91m

6/1/14

 MIDGET BOYS (11-12)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Jamie Cocca

13.78

6/2/13

200 Meter Dash

Jamie Cocca

28.01

6/2/13

400 Meter Dash

Mitch Flanger

1:07.83

5/29/10

800 Meter Run

Tobias Jeralds

2:38.83

6/5/16

1500 Meter Run

Austin Lane

5:08.74

6/11/05

3000 Meter Run

Riley Grossman

11:09.91

6/3/12

1500 M RaceWalk

Matthew deNoronha

13:31.85

6/1/14

80 Meter Hurdles

Joel Wincowski

16.76

6/7/08

4×100 Meter  Relay

 

 

Country Mills Eagles

Max Comer
Mike Plewinski
Jack Vite
Robbie Gillich

1:03.50

 

 

6/7/08

 

 

4×400 Meter Relay

 

 

Country Mills Eagles

Jack Vite
Mike Plewinski
Max Comer
Robbie Gillich

5:49.12

 

 

6/7/08

 

 

4×800 Meter Relay

 

 

Country Mills Eagles

Max Comer
Robbie Gillich
Mike Plewinski
Jack Vite

12:50.94

 

 

6/7/08

 

 

High Jump

Connor Bohn

1.30m

6/1/14

Long Jump

Devon Willis

4.33m

6/9/07

Shot Put

Jamie Cocca

9.98m

6/3/12

Discus

Jamie Cocca

28.48m

6/2/13

Turbo Javelin

Ross Wightman

31.08m

6/9/07

MIDGET GIRLS (11-12)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Corrine Jackson

14.00

6/1/14

200 Meter Dash

Sage Hurta

28.35

5/29/10

400 Meter Dash

Kyla Kenyon

1:05.50

6/11/05

800 Meter Run

Juliette Salazar

2:41.50

6/5/16

1500 Meter Run

Sage Hurta

4:54.17

5/29/10

3000 Meter Run

Payton Czupil

11:23.86

6/5/11

1500 M RaceWalk

Lily Buckley

10:34.73

6/5/11

80 Meter Hurdles

Caroline Page

16.44

6/2/13

4×100 Meter Relay

Averill Park Road Runners

Mikayla Holmes
Amanda Vrsalovic
Hannah Shoemaker
Katy Toth

1:06.77

6/6/09

4×400 Meter Relay

Delmar Whippets

Holly Machabee
Emily Murphy
Grace Smith
Gabriella Sanders

5:40.15

6/6/09

4×800 Meter Relay

Delmar Whippets

Sarah  Coffey
Madison Ehring
Shea Foley
Gwen Walsh

12:35.27

6/6/09

High Jump

Olivia Muse

1.40m

6/5/16

Long Jump

Corrine Jackson

4.20m

6/1/14

Shot Put

Kayla Owens

7.08m

6/7/08

Discus

Jackie Willsey

15.68m

6/9/07

Turbo Javelin

Kaitlyn Grossman

18.19m

6/1/14

YOUTH BOYS (13-14)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Jason Slingerland

12.36

6/9/07

200 Meter Dash

Jamie Cocca

24.85

5/31/15

400 Meter Dash

Mitch Flanger

59.37

6/3/12

800 Meter Run

Mike Danaher

2:28.81

6/11/05

1500 Meter Run

Mike Danaher

4:52.96

6/11/05

3000 Meter Run

Mike Danaher

10:07.52

6/11/05

1500 M RaceWalk

Joseph Hetko

10:19.45

6/5/11

3000 M RaceWalk

Daniel Naegeli

26:31.83

6/1/14

100 Meter Hurdles

Joseph  Collier

16.21

6/11/05

200 Meter Hurdles

Jesse McNamara

30.03

6/9/07

4×100 Meter Relay

Averill Park Road Runners

Nathan Glanton
Christopher Hough Deane
Tristan Retzke
Andrew Glanton

1:01.18

5/29/10

4×400 Meter Relay

4×800 Meter Relay

Delmar Whippets

Ben Chaplin
Philip Hooper
Keith Machabee
Tom Quackenbush

12:24.16

6/6/09

High Jump

Jesse McNamara

1.62m

6/9/07

Pole Vault

Ian Hogan

3.35m

6/11/05

Long Jump

Joseph Collier

4.76m

6/11/05

Triple Jump

Jesse McNamara

10.58m

6/9/07

Shot Put

Jamie Cocca

12.40m

6/1/14

Discus

Jamie Cocca

45.38m

5/31/15

Javelin

Taylor McMillen

36.25m

6/9/07

YOUTH GIRLS (13-14)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Kelsey Hanson

13.06

6/11/05

200 Meter Dash

Kelsey Hanson

27.28

6/10/06

400 Meter Dash

Kyla Kenyon

1:01.97

6/10/06

800 Meter Run

Clare Howard

2:37.66

6/5/16

1500 Meter Run

Brittney Lane

5:15.69

6/11/05

3000 Meter Run

Emma Limoges

14:14.10

6/1/14

1500 M RaceWalk

Ella Levasalmi

11:42.80

6/5/11

100 Meter Hurdles

Alexis Broz

16.69

6/9/07

200 Meter Hurdles

Guialem Bonsa

34.69

6/5/16

4×100 Meter Relay

Averill Park Road Runners

Emily LaPlante
Katherine Glanton
Katy Toth
Cassiana Enderle

1:00.93

6/3/12

4×400 Meter Relay

Averill Park Road Runners

Allyson Holland
Rebecca Beaudette
Julianna Kolakowski
Julia Slyer

5:34.46

6/6/09

4×800 Meter Relay

Averill Park Road Runners

Allyson Holland
Maria Holland
Julianna Kolakowski
Julia Slyer

11:55.69

6/6/09

High Jump

Grace Smith

1.54m

6/5/11

Pole Vault

Grace  Howard

1.67m

 

6/1/14

Long Jump

Dahni Anderson

4.68m

6/9/07

Triple Jump

Grace Smith

8.83m

6/5/11

Shot Put

Alexis Broz

9.48m

6/9/07

Discus

Suhaylah Banks

18.38m

6/11/05

Javelin

Katie Vogel

20.07m

6/9/07

JUNIOR BOYS (15-16)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Ian Cooke

12.02

6/6/09

200 Meter Dash

Ian Cooke

24.44

6/6/09

400 Meter Dash

Jack Vite

56.19

6/3/12

800 Meter Run

Jacob Brass

2:09.87

6/5/16

1500 Meter Run

Aaron Stall

4:57.35

6/6/09

3000 Meter Run

Aaron Stall

10:27.94

6/6/09

1500 M RaceWalk

Uriah Burhans

9:37.48

6/11/05

110 Meter Hurdles

Nick Avossa

16.45

6/6/09

400 Meter Hurdles

Jeffrey Hotaling

1:06.83

5/31/15

2000 Meter Steeple

Bart Rust

6:58.92

6/5/16

4×100 Meter Relay

Country Mills Eagles

Timathy Holzhauer
Suhayb Banks
Brandon Mills
Luke Cutler

54.15

6/10/06

4×400 Meter Relay

High Jump

Chris Jones

1.83m

6/7/08

Pole Vault

Drew Fitzgerald

4.12m

6/11/05

Long Jump

Andrew Beck

5.76m

6/7/08

Triple Jump

Chris Jones

11.57m

6/7/08

Shot Put

Evan Palmer

13.31m

6/9/07

Discus

Evan Palmer

40.75m

6/9/07

Javelin

Taylor McMillen

41.40m

6/6/09

Hammer

A.J.Guerra

52.07m

6/7/08

JUNIOR GIRLS (15-16)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Courtnee Richardson

12.77

6/6/09

200 Meter Dash

Hannah Sporn

26.78

6/10/06

400 Meter Dash

Erin Clark

1:02.10

6/1/14

800 Meter Run

Erin Clark

2:22.10

6/1/14

1500 Meter Run

Eve Kennedy

5:25.10

6/5/16

3000 Meter Run

Eve Kennedy

11:50.90

6/5/16

1500 M RaceWalk

Erin Brozek

12:03.36

6/5/11

100 Meter Hurdles

Macy Keegan

16.76

6/1/14

400 Meter Hurdles

Hannah Sporn

1:10.95

6/10/06

2000 M Steeple

Jillian Galvin

9:04.08

6/1/14

High Jump

Alyson Insero

1.39m

6/5/11

Pole Vault

Danielle Moriarity

3.13m

6/9/07

Long Jump

Cameron Lankenau

5.08m

6/1/14

Triple Jump

Kellie Carpenter

9.96m

6/10/06

Shot Put

Diana Kornberg

11.02m

6/11/05

Discus

Diana Kornberg

31.36m

6/11/05

Javelin

Kyaira Coffin

21.60m

6/2/13

Hammer

Robin Callan

37.70m

6/11/05

SENIOR MEN (17-18)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Steven Essig

11.53

6/3/12

200 Meter Dash

Steven Essig

23.39

6/3/12

400 Meter Dash

Josh Lablanc

54.22

6/10/06

800 Meter Run

Kristofer Pieper

2:04.92

6/5/11

1500 Meter Run

Josh Lablanc

4:30.22

6/10/06

3000 Meter Run

Samuel McFadden

10:03.81

6/6/09

110 Meter Hurdles

Sam Smith

17.07

5/29/10

400 Meter Hurdles

Mike D’Alberto

1:00.87

6/6/09

2000 M Steeple

Bradley Oram

7:08.40

6/1/14

4×100 Meter Relay

4×400 Meter Relay

High Jump

Christopher Jones

Evan Mercier

1.60m

1.60m

6/5/11

6/5/11

Pole Vault

Alex Schettino

4.34m

5/29/10

Long Jump

Steven Essig

6.25m

6/3/12

Triple Jump

Sam Smith

12.87m

6/8/09

Shot Put

John Rudd

15.23m

6/6/09

Discus

Rudy Winkler

51.99m

6/5/11

Javelin

Sam Smith

47.35m

5/29/10

Hammer

Nick Modaffari

39.92m

6/9/07

SENIOR GIRLS (17-18)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Jaimee Walters

13.25

6/3/12

200 Meter Dash

Jaimee Walters

26.98

6/3/12

400 Meter Run

Kristin Steede

1:01.50

6/1/14

800 Meter Run

Jaimee Walters

2:48.08

6/5/11

1500 Meter Run

Katie Wolfe

5:39.47

6/10/06

1500 Meter RaceWalk

Ashley Bohan

11:42.91

6/5/11

3000 Meter RaceWalk

Erin Brozek

22.13.26

6/3/12

100 Meter Hurdles

Morgan Wheeler

16.92

6/6/09

High Jump

Morgan Wheeler

1.59m

6/6/09

Pole Vault

Amanda Stark

3.04m

5/29/10

Long Jump

Taisie Harrington

3.53m

6/5/16

Triple Jump

Shot Put

Cecilia Porter

10.27m

6/1/14

Discus

Acacia Larson

29.11m

6/3/12

Javelin

Morgan Wheeler

38.26m

6/6/09

Hammer

Mya Muse

36.66m

6/5/16

OPEN MEN (19-29)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Philip Sullivan

11.78

5/29/10

200 Meter Dash

Charles Karam

22.31

5/29/10

400 Meter Dash

Charles Karam

51.84

5/29/10

800 Meter Run

Jared Reynolds

2:05.33

5/29/10

1500 Meter Run

Chad Davey

4:47.26

6/9/07

3000 Meter Run

Joe Lisa

11:01.55

5/29/10

5000 Meter Run

Chad Davey

18:16.40

6/9/07

110 Meter Hurdles

Jean Juste

14.60

6/6/09

400 Meter Hurdles

James Robinson

1:00.29

6/6/09

4×100 Meter Relay

4×400 Meter Relay

High Jump

Jared Bafaro

1.87m

6/3/12

Pole Vault

Tim Derocher

3.66m

6/5/11

Long Jump

Jonathan Harding

6.25m

6/9/07

Triple Jump

Mike McCadney

15.92m

6/6/09

Shot Put

Evan Lasher

16.66m

5/29/10

Discus

Stephen Hassard

52.33m

6/3/12

Javelin

Cory Peterman

54.55m

5/29/10

Hammer

Patrick Weinert

52.64m

6/5/16

OPEN WOMEN (19-29)

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Kelly DeAprix

15.62

6/6/09

200 Meter Dash

Malerie Tillman

33.48

6/3/12

800 Meter Run

Katie Wolfe

2:50.14

6/10/06

1500 Meter Run

Rebecca Bednarek

5:38.27

6/11/05

3000 Meter Run

Rebecca Bednarek

11:56.74

6/11/05

5000 Meter Run

Katie Wolfe

23:04.90

6/9/07

100 Meter Hurdles

Malerie Tillman

20.18

6/3/12

400 Meter Hurdles

Kendra Adams

1:07.18

5/29/10

High Jump

Emily Mino

1.45m

5/29/10

Pole Vault

Emily Mino

3.04m

5/29/10

Long Jump

Yushanni Durrant

5.86m

6/5/11

Triple Jump

Jennifer Gurrant

13.11m

6/6/09

Shot Put

Katie Wolfe

5.29m

6/10/06

Discus

Deirdre Murphy

43.07m

5/29/10

Javelin

Sabrina Rose

16.09m

5/29/10

Hammer

MASTERS MEN 30-34

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Junior Burnett

11.57

6/5/11

200 Meter Dash

Mark Silverman

24.07

6/9/07

400 Meter Dash

Wayne White

1:03.47

6/7/08

800 Meter Run

Jason Hewitt

2:08.25

6/7/08

1500 Meter Run

Andrew Reed

4:55.14

6/3/12

5000 Meter Run

Elliott Mason

15:45.95

6/6/09

3000 M Steeple

Jason Hewitt

9:55.40

6/7/08

High Jump

Kris Goodrich

1.75m

6/5/16

Pole Vault

Eric Oesterle

3.65m

6/6/09

Long Jump

David Eaton

6.15m

6/11/05

Triple Jump

Kris Goodrich

11.28m

5/31/15

Shot Put

Michael Pellet

15.44m

6/5/11

Discus

Lance Chase

41.00m

6/5/16

Hammer

Lance Chase

47.93m

6/5/16

MASTERS WOMEN 30-34

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

Shot Put

Julie Harrison

9.20m

6/6/09

MASTERS MEN 35-39

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Stas Kondracki

13.52

6/3/12

200 Meter Dash

Jason Willis

27.31

6/6/09

400 Meter Dash

Zachary Gobel

56.03

6/9/07

800 Meter Run

Zachary Gobel

2:07.67

6/9/07

1500 Meter Run

Patrick Maxwell

5:08.38

6/6/09

3000 Meter Run

Patrick Maxwell

11:32.48

6/6/09

Shot Put

Richard Harrison

17.75m

6/6/09

MASTERS WOMEN 35-39

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Betsy DeMars

14.58

6/2/13

200 Meter Dash

400 Meter Dash

800 Meter Run

400 Meter Hurdles

Molly Goodrich

1:34.75

6/5/16

3000 Meter Run

Long Jump

Amanda Berry

3.54m

6/5/16

Shot Put

MASTERS MEN 40-44

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Stas Kondracki

13.30

6/1/14

200 Meter Dash

Dirk Zuidema

26.74

5/29/10

400 Meter Dash

Dirk Zuidema

59.84

5/29/10

800 Meter Run

Zachary Gobel

2:11.90

6/7/08

3000 Meter Run

Tom Constantine

10:23.57

6/11/05

High Jump

Long Jump

Greg Smalley

6.08m

5/29/10

Triple Jump

Greg Smalley

13.07m

5/29/10

Shot Put

Richard Harrison

16.69m

5/29/10

Discus

Scott Hannay

34.95m

6/9/07

Javelin

Scott Hannay

53.28m

6/10/06

MASTERS WOMEN 40-44

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Christine Smalley

17.09

5/29/10

400 Meter Dash

Diane Pomeroy

1:16.05

5/29/10

800 Meter Run

Diane Pomeroy

2:40.80

5/29/10

Long Jump

Christine Smalley

3.52m

5/29/10

Pole Vault

Jessica Reifer

2.74m

c6/1/14

Discus

Jessica Reifer

18.84m

6/1/14

MASTERS MEN 45-49

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Steven Dunn

12.89

6/6/09

200 Meter Dash

Steven Dunn

25.88

6/6/09

400 Meter Dash

Rowland Butler

1:05.12

6/3/12

800 Meter Run

Eric Amering

2:23.76

6/9/07

1500 Meter Run

Joseph Ziegler

5:53.31

6/9/07

3000 Meter Run

Scott Knox

14:44.42

6/9/07

400 Meter Hurdles

Scott Knox

1:33.12

6/9/07

High Jump

Mack Lewis

1.57m

6/9/07

Pole Vault

Dennis Hogan

3.20m

6/11/05

Long Jump

Rick Choppa

5.79m

6/7/08

Triple Jump

Mark Stephenson

11.00m

6/6/09

Shot Put

Scott Hannay

13.53m

6/2/13

Discus

Jim Spock

35.58m

6/5/11

Javelin

Scott Hannay

49.00m

6/3/12

MASTERS WOMEN 45-49

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Diane Pomeroy

14.78

6/3/12

200 Meter Dash

Diane Pomeroy

29.70

6/3/12

400 Meter Dash

Diane Pomeroy

1:05.35

6/3/12

1500 Meter Run

Lisa Herb

7:34.70

6/5/16

1500 M RaceWalk

Pamela Allie-Morrill

8:20.16

6/6/09

Shot Put

Barbara Logan-Brown

8.01m

6/3/12

Discus

Judy Roehr

21.96m

6/6/09

Javelin

Judy Roehr

16.94m

6/6/09

MASTERS MEN 50-54

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Nick Zacharczenko

13.80

6/1/14

200 Meter Dash

Ted Dixon

28.37

6/9/07

800 Meter Run

Peter Van Aken

2:47.70

6/11/05

1500 Meter Run

Richard Clark

5:06.59

6/11/05

3000 Meter Run

Richard Clark

11:01.72

6/11/05

Pole Vault

Wayne Bequette

3.06m

6/5/11

Long Jump

Rick Choppa

5.33m

5/29/10

Triple Jump

James Clark

10.33m

6/9/07

Shot Put

Tony Harlin

14.17m

5/29/10

Discus

Scott Hannay

39.09m

5/31/15

Javelin

Scott Hannay

49.12m

6/1/14

Hammer

Scott Hannay

37.99m

6/1/14

MASTERS WOMEN 50-54

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

1500 Meter RaceWalk

Virginia Touhey

10:50.66

5/29/10

Shot Put

Karen Luzinas

7.92m

6/3/12

Discus

Karen Luzinas

21.39m

6/3/12

Javelin

Karen Luzinas

16.58m

5/29/10

MASTERS MEN 55-59

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Nick Zacharczenko

13.88

5/31/15

200 Meter Dash

Jim Clark

30.58

6/3/12

400 Meter Dash

Gary Geiger

1:02.45

6/11/05

800 Meter Run

David Concordia

2:50.21

6/11/05

Pole Vault

Wayne Bequette

3.05m

6/3/12

Long Jump

Fred Clark

4.76m

6/7/08

Triple Jump

Fred Clark

10.52m

6/7/08

Shot Put

George Castellil

11.70m

5/29/10

Discus

Michael Fortunato

41.20m

6/3/12

Javelin

James Clark

34.19m

6/5/11

MASTERS WOMEN 55-59

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

1500 Meter RaceWalk

Shot Put

Karen Luzinas

8.05m

6/2/13

Discus

Karen Luzinas

16.72m

6/2/13

Javelin

Karen Luzinas

16.32m

6/2/13

MASTERS MEN 60-64

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Bob Davis

13.37

6/9/07

400 Meter Dash

Gary Geiger

1:07.61

5/29/10

3000 Meter Run

Bob Giambalvo

10:48.88

5/29/10

2000 M Steeplechase

Robert Bowser

8:46.30

6/1/14

Long Jump

Fred Clark

4.32m

6/3/12

Triple Jump

Fred Clark

9.44m

6/3/12

Shot Put

Michael Fortunato

11.82m

6/1/14

Discus

Michael Fortunato

44.48m

6/1/14

Javelin

Chris Quinby

21.40m

6/3/12

MASTERS WOMEN 60-64

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Hillen Von Maltzahn

15.74

5/29/10

400 Meter Dash

Hillen Von Maltzahn

1:17.58

5/29/10

High Jump

Hillen Von Maltzahn

1.20m

5/29/10

Pole Vault

Hillen Von Maltzahn

2.59m

5/29/10

Long Jump

Hillen Von Maltzahn

3.95m

5/29/10

Triple Jump

Hillen Von Maltzahn

7.89m

5/29/10

Shot Put

Hillen Von Maltzahn

7.24m

5/29/10

Discus

Hillen Von Maltzahn

17.93m

5/29/10

Javelin

Ellie Matthews

14.94m

6/6/09

MASTERS MEN 65-69

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

1500 Meter Race Walk

Michael Rosenthal

9:09.82

6/6/09

Long Jump

Joel Jacobson

2.49m

6/6/09

Triple Jump

Joel Jacobson

5.00m

6/6/09

Shot Put

Chris Quinby

7.83m

6/1/14

Discus

Chris Quinby

22.71

6/1/14

Javelin

Chris Quinby

17.22

6/1/14

MASTERS MEN 70-74

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

Long Jump

Joel Jacobson

2.47m

6/3/12

Triple Jump

Joel Jacobson

5.47m

6/3/12

Discus

Joel Jacobson

13.18m

6/5/11

Javelin

Joel Jacobson

19.04m

6/5/11

MASTERS MEN 75-79

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

Discus

Ed Foster

28.60m

6/11/05

MASTERS MEN 90-94

EVENT

ATHLETE

RECORD

DATE

100 Meter Dash

Bob Matteson

22.40

6/6/09

200 Meter Dash

Bob Matteson

49.57

6/6/09

400 Meter Dash

Bob Matteson

2:15.15

6/6/09