Liberty Games – 7/14-15/2017

                         EMPIRE STATE LIBERTY TOUR 2017                         
                    Liberty Games  - 7/14/2017 to 7/15/2017                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 41                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New York Novas                     NOVAS           177  
                2 Country Mills Eagles               CME             176  
                3 Chatham Morris Athletic Club       CMAC            141  
                4 Norwich YMCA Bolts                 NYMCA            64  
                5 Glencadia Bullets                  GLEN             59  
                6 Majistics                          MAJI             40  
                7 Superstars Track Club              SSTC             28  
                8 Spa City Running Club              SCRC             25  
                9 In a New York Minute               NYMIN            22  
               10 Averill Park Road Runners          APRR              6  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Country Mills Eagles               CME             238  
                2 Chatham Morris Athletic Club       CMAC            172  
                3 Majistics                          MAJI            114  
                4 Norwich YMCA Bolts                 NYMCA            91  
                5 In a New York Minute               NYMIN            63  
                6 Superstars Track Club              SSTC             54  
                7 Averill Park Road Runners          APRR             49  
                8 New York Novas                     NOVAS            28  
                8 Saratoga Biathlon                  SARB             28  
               10 Xtreme Velocity                    XTREM            20  
               11 Spa City Running Club              SCRC             10  
               12 Glencadia Bullets                  GLEN              8  
               13 Delmar Track and Field             DTAF              5  
               14 The Zach Attack                    ZACH              3  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Country Mills Eagles               CME             414  
                2 Chatham Morris Athletic Club       CMAC            313  
                3 New York Novas                     NOVAS           205  
                4 Norwich YMCA Bolts                 NYMCA           155  
                5 Majistics                          MAJI            154  
                6 In a New York Minute               NYMIN            85  
                7 Superstars Track Club              SSTC             82  
                8 Glencadia Bullets                  GLEN             67  
                9 Averill Park Road Runners          APRR             55  
               10 Spa City Running Club              SCRC             35  
               11 Saratoga Biathlon                  SARB             28  
               12 Xtreme Velocity                    XTREM            20  
               13 Delmar Track and Field             DTAF              5  
               14 The Zach Attack                    ZACH              3  

                         EMPIRE STATE LIBERTY TOUR 2017                         
                    Liberty Games  - 7/14/2017 to 7/15/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 21.22  7/16/2016   Emilie Goodrich, Chatham Gold               
Liberty Tour: # 17.12  6/16/2007   Cassandra Sidnga                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   370 Grimes, Zionna       6 Majistics                19.16*   5   
  2   312 Gayle, Naomi         6 CM Eagles                19.64*   3   
  3   328 Mills, Arianna       6 CM Eagles                19.67*   2   
  4   283 Gray, Michelle       5 Chatham Gold             25.93    1   
 
Event 1A  Boys 6 & Under 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 19.71  7/19/2014   Marquise Dyson, Superstars                  
Liberty Tour: # 17.94  6/11/2017   Darian Morrison, NY Minute                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   439 Morrison, Darian     6 NY Minute                18.49*   5   
 
Event 1B  Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 17.00  7/19/2014   Rihanna Defreitas, New York Starz           
Liberty Tour: # 15.47  6/19/2010   Kylar Foley, Delmar TAF                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   425 Tayler, Asia         8 Superstars               17.87    5   
  2   349 Flint, Kathryn       8 Glencadia Bullet         17.88    3   
  3   337 Rodriguez, Angelin   8 CM Eagles                18.90    2   
  4   420 Shaw, Akira          7 Superstars               19.18    1   
  5   333 Murdaugh, Uriah      7 CM Eagles                20.33  
  6   275 Goodrich, Ava        7 Chatham Gold             20.59  
 
Event 1C  Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 15.44  7/16/2016   Gianni Simpson, NY Starz                    
Liberty Tour: # 14.76  6/11/2017   Taydence Morrison, NY Minute                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   440 Morrison, Taydence   8 NY Minute                14.70#   5   
  2   304 Boyd, Jah-sir        8 CM Eagles               J14.70#   3   
  3   496 Graves, Ahmir        8 Superstars               16.99    2   
  4   355 Daly, Ryan           7 NY Minute                21.09    1   
 
Event 1D  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Lib Games: * 14.57  7/16/2016   Abigail Charles, NY Starz                   
Liberty Tour: # 14.57  7/16/2016   Abigail Charles, NY Starz                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   445 Lindo, Brianna      10 NY Novas               # 14.11q  2 
  2   464 Ruff, Laniua        10 NY Novas               # 14.55q  3 
  3   480 Garnes, Tyreesa     10 NY Novas                 14.95q  2 
  4   348 Flint, Allison      10 Glencadia Bullet         15.31q  3 
  5   459 Alabi, Kamilah      10 NY Novas                 15.33q  1 
  6   448 Burns, Chelsea       9 NY Novas                 16.41q  2 
  7   446 Hart, Briyana       10 NY Novas                 16.43q  3 
  8   472 Davis, Saphire      10 NY Novas                 16.78q  1 
  9   403 Smietana, Amanda     9 Norwich Bolts            16.80   3 
 10   314 Hanson, Olivia       9 CM Eagles                16.89   3 
 11   465 Barnswell, Madison   9 NY Novas                 16.96   2 
 12   449 Brown, Chemona      10 NY Novas                 17.10   2 
 13   458 Cardoza, Kaila       9 NY Novas                 17.39   1 
 14   501 Sawyer, Nadia        9 Unattached               17.44   1 
 15   332 Murdaugh, Unity      9 CM Eagles                17.74   1 
 16   382 Thomas, Leilani      9 Majistics                18.14   3 
 17   500 Paniccia, Mia       10 Unattached               18.75   1 
 18   490 Stickney, Kelsey    10 Unattached               18.84   2 
 19   383 Warren, Selena      10 Majistics                19.97   1 
 20   354 Daly, Meghan         9 NY Minute                24.08   2 
 
Event 1D  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 14.57  7/16/2016   Abigail Charles, NY Starz                   
Liberty Tour: # 14.57  7/16/2016   Abigail Charles, NY Starz                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   445 Lindo, Brianna      10 NY Novas                 13.90#   5   
  2   464 Ruff, Laniua        10 NY Novas                 14.61    3   
  3   480 Garnes, Tyreesa     10 NY Novas                 14.77    2   
  4   348 Flint, Allison      10 Glencadia Bullet         15.26    1   
  5   459 Alabi, Kamilah      10 NY Novas                 15.32  
  6   446 Hart, Briyana       10 NY Novas                 16.73  
  7   448 Burns, Chelsea       9 NY Novas                 16.74  
  8   472 Davis, Saphire      10 NY Novas                 17.22  
 
Event 1E  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Lib Games: * 14.18  7/26/2009   Taj Saunders                                
Liberty Tour: # 14.18  7/26/2009   Taj Saunders                                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   369 Grimes, Uzziah      10 Majistics                14.79q  1 
  2   438 Holmes, Keyon       10 NY Minute                15.51q  2 
  3   404 Smith, Julien       10 Norwich Bolts            15.60q  2 
  4   397 Hunter, Richard      9 Norwich Bolts            15.77q  1 
  5   486 Leach, Ryan         10 Unattached               16.29q  1 
  6   373 Kessler, Jaceon     10 Majistics                16.53q  1 
  7   418 Lewis, Michael      10 Superstars               16.75q  2 
  8   281 Gray, David, Jr      9 Chatham Gold             17.34q  1 
  9   388 Dunkel, David        9 Norwich Bolts            17.38   2 
 10   424 Shaw, Raheem        10 Superstars               17.67   1 
 11   360 Wendover, Jaden      9 NY Minute                18.50   2 
 12   394 Golden, Edward       9 Norwich Bolts            19.20   2 
 
Event 1E  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 14.18  7/26/2009   Taj Saunders                                
Liberty Tour: # 14.18  7/26/2009   Taj Saunders                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   369 Grimes, Uzziah      10 Majistics                14.98    5   
  2   438 Holmes, Keyon       10 NY Minute                15.70    3   
  3   404 Smith, Julien       10 Norwich Bolts            16.09    2   
  4   397 Hunter, Richard      9 Norwich Bolts            16.55    1   
  5   418 Lewis, Michael      10 Superstars               16.65  
  6   486 Leach, Ryan         10 Unattached               16.68  
  7   373 Kessler, Jaceon     10 Majistics                17.44  
  8   281 Gray, David, Jr      9 Chatham Gold             17.64  
 
Event 1F  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Lib Games: * 13.78  7/26/2009   Jamil Vizcarrondo                           
Liberty Tour: # 13.56  6/14/2009   Nastasja Johnston                           
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   442 Gullap, Amelia      11 NY Novas                 13.94q  1 
  2   471 Jackson, Salyna     11 NY Novas                 15.00q  1 
  3   391 Flanagan, Devin     11 Norwich Bolts            15.02q  2 
  4   320 Ivey, Sydney        11 CM Eagles                15.74q  2 
  5   347 First, Samantha     12 Glencadia Bullet         16.63q  2 
  6   364 Cook, Diamani       12 Majistics                16.70q  1 
  7   381 Thomas, Kimani      11 Majistics                16.72q  1 
  8   423 Shaw, Navianna      11 Superstars               16.99q  2 
  9   331 Murdaugh, Uniah     11 CM Eagles                17.17   1 
 10   351 Hundley, Love       11 Glencadia Bullet         18.02   2 
 11   492 Carota, Sydney      12 Unattached               18.15   2 
 
Event 1F  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 13.78  7/26/2009   Jamil Vizcarrondo                           
Liberty Tour: # 13.56  6/14/2009   Nastasja Johnston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   442 Gullap, Amelia      11 NY Novas                 14.65    5   
  2   391 Flanagan, Devin     11 Norwich Bolts            14.93    3   
  3   471 Jackson, Salyna     11 NY Novas                 15.24    2   
  4   320 Ivey, Sydney        11 CM Eagles                15.94    1   
  5   347 First, Samantha     12 Glencadia Bullet         16.79  
  6   423 Shaw, Navianna      11 Superstars               16.97  
  7   381 Thomas, Kimani      11 Majistics                17.16  
  8   364 Cook, Diamani       12 Majistics                17.46  
 
Event 1G  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 13.89  7/26/2009   Tory Brown                                  
Liberty Tour: # 13.30  6/15/2013   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park RR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   481 Barrows, Walter     11 NY Novas                 13.81*   5   
  2   447 Burns, Chase        11 NY Novas                 14.34    3   
  3   385 Bryant, George      11 Norwich Bolts            14.85    2   
  4   365 Cook, Dominique     11 Majistics                15.06    1   
  5   494 DonVito, Michael    11 Unattached               15.27  
  5   400 Richette, Victor    12 Norwich Bolts            15.27  
  7   302 Tapler, D'Artagnan  12 Chatham Gold             16.73  
  8   310 Davies, Gregory     12 CM Eagles                18.50  
 
Event 1H  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 12.78  7/26/2009   Jalilissa Marcus                            
Liberty Tour: # 12.78  7/26/2009   Jalilissa Marcus                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   367 Griggs, Olivia      14 Majistics                13.24    5   
  2   396 Gonzalez, Milla     13 Norwich Bolts           J13.60    3   
  3   307 Burden, Alana       13 CM Eagles               J13.60    2   
  4   453 Francis, Deidra     14 NY Novas                 13.63    1   
  5   359 Russo, Lily         14 NY Minute                13.79  
  6   473 Samms, Shantae      13 NY Novas                 13.81  
  7   452 Lindo, Deanna       14 NY Novas                 13.83  
  8   441 Jenkins, Allore     13 NY Novas                 14.96  
 
Event 1I  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 12.12  7/26/2009   Connor Christian                            
   Lib Games: * 12.12  7/17/2011   Darion Dawson, Yspeed                       
Liberty Tour: # 11.90  6/15/2013   Carl Aladin, Chatham Gold                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Jeralds, Tobias     13 Chatham Gold             14.02    5   
  2   412 Allen, Bilal        13 Superstars               14.36    3   
  3   450 Worrie, Christian   13 NY Novas                 15.52    2   
  4   285 Haner, Brycen       13 Chatham Gold             17.76    1   
  5   298 McKay, Jayson       13 Chatham Gold             18.58  
 
Event 1J  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Lib Games: * 12.49  7/26/2009   Simone Grant                                
Liberty Tour: # 12.49  7/26/2009   Simone Grant                                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   474 Graves, Stephanie   15 NY Novas                 13.14q  1 
  2   422 Shaw, Navi          16 Superstars               13.27q  1 
  3   457 Woolward, Joanne    15 NY Novas                 13.29q  2 
  4   463 Graves, Kuhdearah   16 NY Novas                 13.62q  1 
  5   451 Lynch, DeAna        15 NY Novas                 13.65q  2 
  6   319 Ivey, Samantha      15 CM Eagles                13.67q  1 
  7   444 Worrie, Blessing    15 NY Novas                 13.84q  2 
  8   485 McArthy, Melissa    16 NY Novas                 13.85q  2 
  9   362 Clark, Trinity      15 Majistics                14.00   2 
 10   346 First, Sage         16 Glencadia Bullet         14.12   2 
 11   311 Davies, Naomi       16 CM Eagles                14.21   1 
 12   462 Ward, Kimora        15 NY Novas                 14.36   2 
 
Event 1J  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 12.49  7/26/2009   Simone Grant                                
Liberty Tour: # 12.49  7/26/2009   Simone Grant                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   474 Graves, Stephanie   15 NY Novas                 13.01    5   
  2   422 Shaw, Navi          16 Superstars               13.15    3   
  3   457 Woolward, Joanne    15 NY Novas                 13.30    2   
  4   463 Graves, Kuhdearah   16 NY Novas                 13.53    1   
  5   319 Ivey, Samantha      15 CM Eagles                13.54  
  6   444 Worrie, Blessing    15 NY Novas                 13.80  
  7   451 Lynch, DeAna        15 NY Novas                 13.83  
  8   485 McArthy, Melissa    16 NY Novas                 13.89  
 
Event 1K  Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Lib Games: * 11.43  7/19/2014   Justin McArthy, New York Novas              
Liberty Tour: # 11.32  6/11/2017   Eric Conant, Norwich Bolts                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   361 Allen, Daney        16 Majistics                11.67q  2 
  2   419 Myles, Malakai      15 Superstars               11.87q  2 
  3   317 Hubbard, Cristian   15 CM Eagles                12.05q  1 
  4   421 Shaw, Loxie         15 Superstars               12.22q  1 
  5   380 Staton, Cahsim      16 Majistics                12.33q  2 
  6   377 Palmer, Jahliel     15 Majistics                12.34q  1 
  7   315 Harris, Salah       16 CM Eagles                12.64q  1 
  8   503 Kimboragh, Jordan   16 Unattached               12.87q  2 
  9   290 Jackson, Zephaniah  16 Chatham Gold             12.89   2 
 10   271 Kondracki, Samuel   16 Averill Park             13.12   2 
 11   334 Naegeli, Daniel     16 CM Eagles                15.45   1 
 12   299 Muller, Morgan      15 Chatham Gold             16.94   1 
 
Event 1K  Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 11.43  7/19/2014   Justin McArthy, New York Novas              
Liberty Tour: # 11.32  6/11/2017   Eric Conant, Norwich Bolts                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   361 Allen, Daney        16 Majistics                11.50    5   
  2   419 Myles, Malakai      15 Superstars               11.87    3   
  3   317 Hubbard, Cristian   15 CM Eagles                11.95    2   
  4   377 Palmer, Jahliel     15 Majistics                12.07    1   
  5   421 Shaw, Loxie         15 Superstars               12.19  
  6   380 Staton, Cahsim      16 Majistics                12.26  
  7   315 Harris, Salah       16 CM Eagles                12.53  
 
Event 1M  Boys 17-18 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 11.09  7/26/2009   Bryan Whitlock                              
   Lib Games: * 11.09  7/19/2014   CJ Noble, Greece TC                         
Liberty Tour: # 11.09  7/26/2009   Bryan Whitlock                              
Liberty Tour: # 11.09  7/19/2014   CJ Noble, Greece TC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   318 Ivey, Orville       17 CM Eagles                11.62    5   
  2   372 Kaye, Derrick       17 Majistics                12.11    3   
  3   336 Nixon, Xavier       17 CM Eagles                12.32    2   
  4   341 Wilson, Matthew     18 CM Eagles                15.00    1   
 
Event 1N  Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 13.55  7/26/2009   Najia McGee                                 
19-29 Libert: # 13.23  6/16/2007   Sarah LaPierre                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold             18.70    5   
 
Event 1O  Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 10.53  7/20/2013   Paul Williams, Central Park TC              
19-29 Libert: # 10.53  7/20/2013   Paul Williams, Central Park TC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   435 Cepeda, Jasier      19 Xtreme Velocity          11.65    5   
  2   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                12.72    3   
  3   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold             12.79    2   
 
Event 1P  Women 30-34 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
30-34 Libert: # 12.98  6/14/2009   Tara DiLuca                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   499 Hanson, Rebecca     33 CM Eagles                18.09    5   
 
Event 1P  Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: * 14.96  7/20/2013   Betsy DeMars, CM Eagles                     
35-39 Libert: # 14.58  6/2/2013    Betsy DeMars, CM Eagles                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles                17.88    5   
 
Event 1P  Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: * 13.02  7/16/2011   Rick Skirbst                                
35-39 Libert: # 11.91  7/3/2009    John Beltrez                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   338 Rodriguez, Javier   38 CM Eagles                14.98    5   
 
Event 1P  Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
40-44 Lib Ga: * 13.36  7/19/2014   Stas Kondracki, Averill Park RR             
40-44 Libert: # 11.95  7/1/2011    John Beltrez                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   272 Kondracki, Stas     44 Averill Park             13.37    5   
 
Event 2  Girls 6&U 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
6&U Lib Game: * 44.27  7/16/2016   Emilie Goodrich, Chatham Gold               
 6&U Liberty: # 41.32  6/6/2009    Jenna Ayer, Glencadia Bullets               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   370 Grimes, Zionna       6 Majistics                41.42*   5   
  2   312 Gayle, Naomi         6 CM Eagles                48.02    3   
  3   283 Gray, Michelle       5 Chatham Gold           1:01.55    2   
 
Event 2  Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
7-8 Lib Game: * 36.45  7/19/2014   Rihanna Defreitas, New York Starz           
 7-8 Liberty: # 35.67  6/19/2010   Caroline Wise, Delmar TAF                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   425 Tayler, Asia         8 Superstars               38.61   2   5   
  2   276 Goodrich, Emilie     7 Chatham Gold             40.43   2   3   
  3   295 Madison, Bria        7 Chatham Gold             41.46   2   2   
  4   333 Murdaugh, Uriah      7 CM Eagles                43.73   2   1   
  5   420 Shaw, Akira          7 Superstars               44.52   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 31.23  7/16/2016   Rihanna Defreitas, NY Starz                 
9-10 Liberty: # 30.83  6/6/2015    Paige Griffin Smith, NovaStarz TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   464 Ruff, Laniua        10 NY Novas                 31.20*  4   5   
  2   480 Garnes, Tyreesa     10 NY Novas                 31.76   4   3   
  3   454 Leslie, Deneen      10 NY Novas                 33.20   4   2   
  4   455 Smith, Destoni      10 NY Novas                 33.84   5   1   
  5   446 Hart, Briyana       10 NY Novas                 35.09   5 
  6   461 Wright, Kanayah      9 NY Novas                 35.50   4 
  7   465 Barnswell, Madison   9 NY Novas                 36.39   4 
  8   448 Burns, Chelsea       9 NY Novas                 36.45   5 
  9   472 Davis, Saphire      10 NY Novas                 36.82   5 
 10   449 Brown, Chemona      10 NY Novas                 37.33   5 
 11   405 Sullivan, Zoe       10 Norwich Bolts            39.48   4 
 12   458 Cardoza, Kaila       9 NY Novas                 39.86   5 
 13   403 Smietana, Amanda     9 Norwich Bolts            39.94   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 29.25  7/19/2014   Deana Lynch, New York Novas                 
11-12 Libert: # 28.35  5/29/2010   Sage Hurta                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   478 Daniels, Tori       12 NY Novas                 28.30#  7   5   
  2   456 Molin, Jia          11 NY Novas                 29.35   7   3   
  3   442 Gullap, Amelia      11 NY Novas                 30.62   8   2   
  4   471 Jackson, Salyna     11 NY Novas                 31.98   7   1   
  5   391 Flanagan, Devin     11 Norwich Bolts            32.99   8 
  6   395 Golden, Jessica     12 Norwich Bolts            34.72   8 
  7   289 Hoffman, Samantha   12 Chatham Gold             34.84   7 
  8   320 Ivey, Sydney        11 CM Eagles                35.65   7 
  9   351 Hundley, Love       11 Glencadia Bullet         36.67   8 
 10   364 Cook, Diamani       12 Majistics                37.01   8 
 11   423 Shaw, Navianna      11 Superstars               40.95   7 
 12   331 Murdaugh, Uniah     11 CM Eagles                45.08   8 
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 26.26  7/26/2009   Jalilissa Marcus                            
13-14 Libert: # 26.26  7/26/2009   Jalilissa Marcus                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   367 Griggs, Olivia      14 Majistics                27.09  11   5   
  2   396 Gonzalez, Milla     13 Norwich Bolts            28.35  10   3   
  3   473 Samms, Shantae      13 NY Novas                 28.36  10   2   
  4   359 Russo, Lily         14 NY Minute                28.85  10   1   
  5   307 Burden, Alana       13 CM Eagles                29.15  11 
  6   460 Hermitt, Kamilah    13 NY Novas                 29.24  11 
  7   453 Francis, Deidra     14 NY Novas                 29.94  10 
  8   484 Sawyer, Natalia     13 Unattached               30.11  11 
  9   374 LaCreta, Kaylee     14 Majistics                30.24  10 
 10   441 Jenkins, Allore     13 NY Novas                 30.32  11 
 
Event 2  Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 27.07  7/17/2011   Alicia Boussa                               
15-16 Libert: # 26.78  6/10/2006   Hannah Sporn, Olympic Region TC             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   457 Woolward, Joanne    15 NY Novas                 27.30  13   5   
  2   422 Shaw, Navi          16 Superstars               27.43  13   3   
  3   479 Mustafa, Tyler      15 NY Novas                 27.60  13   2   
  4   476 Graves, Tiffany     15 NY Novas                 27.95  13   1   
  5   451 Lynch, DeAna        15 NY Novas                 28.64  13 
  6   444 Worrie, Blessing    15 NY Novas                 28.93  14 
  7   462 Ward, Kimora        15 NY Novas                 29.37  13 
  8   393 Gawronski, Katie    15 Norwich Bolts            29.73  13 
  9   485 McArthy, Melissa    16 NY Novas                 29.79  14 
 10   319 Ivey, Samantha      15 CM Eagles                29.86  13 
 
Event 2  Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 26.62  7/19/2014   Karen Bolouvi, New York Novas               
17-18 Libert: # 26.62  7/19/2014   Karen Bolouvi, New York Novas               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   371 Holliman, Kyla      17 Majistics                31.13  14   5   
 
Event 2  Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 24.89  7/26/2009   Nicole Dumpson                              
19-29 Libert: # 24.89  7/26/2009   Nicole Dumpson                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   386 Chaffee, Sydney     21 Norwich Bolts            29.04  14   5   
 
Event 2  Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: * 37.39  7/16/2016   Amanda Berry, Chatham Gold                  
35-39 Libert: # 30.50  6/15/2013   Betsy DeMars, CM Eagles                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles                43.39  17   5   
 
Event 2  Boys 6&U 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
6&U Lib Game: * 1:27.33  7/15/2016   Jacob Goodrich, Chatham Gold              
 6&U Liberty: #   44.25  5/24/2014   Marquise Dyson, Troy Superstars           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   439 Morrison, Darian     6 NY Minute                40.48#  3   5   
 
Event 2  Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
7-8 Lib Game: * 32.28  7/26/2009   Jonathan Grant                              
 7-8 Liberty: # 31.03  6/16/2017   Jah-sir Boyd, CM Eagles                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   440 Morrison, Taydence   8 NY Minute                31.24*  3   5   
  2   304 Boyd, Jah-sir        8 CM Eagles                32.38   3   3   
  3   496 Graves, Ahmir        8 Superstars               37.56   3   2   
  4   368 Grimes, Johnniere    7 Majistics                39.55   3   1   
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 29.53  7/16/2016   Gavin Warner, Glencadia Bullet              
9-10 Liberty: # 29.53  7/16/2016   Gavin Warner, Glencadia Bullet              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   369 Grimes, Uzziah      10 Majistics                32.65   6   5   
  2   397 Hunter, Richard      9 Norwich Bolts            34.05   6   3   
  3   438 Holmes, Keyon       10 NY Minute                34.62   6   2   
  4   418 Lewis, Michael      10 Superstars               36.37   6   1   
  5   486 Leach, Ryan         10 Unattached               36.45   6 
  6   388 Dunkel, David        9 Norwich Bolts            37.29   6 
  7   424 Shaw, Raheem        10 Superstars               40.33   6 
  8   284 Haner, Bronsen       9 Chatham Gold             40.46   6 
  9   394 Golden, Edward       9 Norwich Bolts            41.98   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 29.64  7/16/2016   Gabe Sutton, Norwich Bolts                  
11-12 Libert: # 26.70  6/15/2013   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park RR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   481 Barrows, Walter     11 NY Novas                 28.36*  9   5   
  2   447 Burns, Chase        11 NY Novas                 28.96*  9   3   
  3   385 Bryant, George      11 Norwich Bolts            30.75   9   2   
  4   494 DonVito, Michael    11 Unattached               32.07   9   1   
  5   365 Cook, Dominique     11 Majistics                32.57   9 
  6   400 Richette, Victor    12 Norwich Bolts            33.74   9 
  7   402 Smietana, Aleksand  12 Norwich Bolts            36.70   9 
  8   390 Ellsworth, Noah     11 Norwich Bolts            39.30   9 
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 24.51  7/26/2009   Kevin Mathis                                
13-14 Libert: # 24.51  7/26/2009   Kevin Mathis                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   293 Jeralds, Tobias     13 Chatham Gold             28.72  12   5   
  2   398 McNamara, Jonathan  14 Norwich Bolts            30.04  12   3   
  3   450 Worrie, Christian   13 NY Novas                 33.36  12   2   
  4   285 Haner, Brycen       13 Chatham Gold             40.35  12   1   
 
Event 2  Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 23.72  7/20/2013   Jahnique Dassaline, Newburgh Elite          
15-16 Libert: # 23.32  6/11/2017   Eric Conant, Norwich Bolts                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   361 Allen, Daney        16 Majistics                23.68* 15   5   
  2   419 Myles, Malakai      15 Superstars               24.37  15   3   
  3   421 Shaw, Loxie         15 Superstars              J24.88  15   2   
  3   377 Palmer, Jahliel     15 Majistics               J24.88  15   1   
  5   315 Harris, Salah       16 CM Eagles                27.53  15 
 
Event 2  Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 22.09  7/20/2013   Trenten Beram, Gotham Sparks                
17-18 Libert: # 22.09  7/20/2013   Trenten Beram, Gotham Sparks                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   318 Ivey, Orville       17 CM Eagles                24.17  16   5   
  2   392 Gawronski, Gabe     17 Norwich Bolts            24.77  16   3   
  3   372 Kaye, Derrick       17 Majistics                25.01  16   2   
  4   414 Cochrane, Keegan    18 Superstars               25.57  16   1   
  5   323 Kyiretwie, Shane    17 CM Eagles                26.20  16 
 
Event 2  Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 22.18  7/26/2009   Roudy Montrose                              
19-29 Libert: # 21.21  6/13/2010   Lalonde Gordon, Musketeers                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   384 Worchal, Michael    20 Majistics                24.29  16   5   
  2   434 Burnett, Arnoldo    23 Xtreme Velocity          24.65  16   3   
  3   435 Cepeda, Jasier      19 Xtreme Velocity          25.49  16   2   
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
40-44 Libert: # 25.01  7/1/2011    John Beltrez                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   272 Kondracki, Stas     44 Averill Park             28.38  15   5   
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
50-54 Lib Ga: * 25.41  7/17/2011   Roy Charette, Mass Velocity TC              
50-54 Libert: # 24.06  6/17/2011   Everad Samuels, Greater Boston TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   498 Rikert, Darrell     54 Saratoga Biathlo         32.90  15   5   
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
55-59 Lib Ga: * 30.24  7/22/2012   Jim Clark                                   
55-59 Libert: # 25.54  6/13/2010   John Brooks                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles                32.25  17   5   
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
7-8 Lib Game: * 1:22.59  7/18/2015   Cassandra Burt, Triple Cities RC          
 7-8 Liberty: # 1:22.59  7/18/2015   Cassandra Burt, Triple Cities RC          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   295 Madison, Bria        7 Chatham Gold           1:26.27    5   
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 1:07.77  7/16/2016   Abigail Charles, NY Starz                 
9-10 Liberty: # 1:07.77  7/16/2016   Abigail Charles, NY Starz                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   445 Lindo, Brianna      10 NY Novas               1:05.90#  2   5   
  2   459 Alabi, Kamilah      10 NY Novas               1:15.50   2   3   
  3   461 Wright, Kanayah      9 NY Novas               1:18.86   2   2   
  4   288 Hayes, Kendall      10 Chatham Gold           1:20.61   2   1   
  5   344 Brown, Kylie        10 Glencadia Bullet       1:23.45   2 
  6   405 Sullivan, Zoe       10 Norwich Bolts          1:28.65   2 
  7   501 Sawyer, Nadia        9 Unattached             1:39.55   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 1:06.38  7/17/2011   Payton Czupil                             
11-12 Libert: # 1:05.50  6/11/2005   Kyla Kenyon, Olympic Region TC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   294 Johnson, Karley     12 Chatham Gold           1:15.93   4   5   
  2   289 Hoffman, Samantha   12 Chatham Gold           1:20.81   4   3   
  3   406 Yates, Katie        11 Norwich Bolts          1:26.37   4   2   
  4   395 Golden, Jessica     12 Norwich Bolts          1:28.20   4   1   
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 1:01.19  7/26/2009   Tatyana Francis                           
13-14 Libert: # 1:01.19  7/26/2009   Tatyana Francis                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   357 Howard, Clare       14 NY Minute              1:04.75   5   5   
  2   484 Sawyer, Natalia     13 Unattached             1:06.67   5   3   
  3   460 Hermitt, Kamilah    13 NY Novas               1:08.63   5   2   
  4   374 LaCreta, Kaylee     14 Majistics              1:12.07   5   1   
  5   309 Davies, Abigail     13 CM Eagles              1:25.93   5 
 
Event 3  Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 1:02.35  7/17/2011   Alicia Boussa                             
15-16 Libert: # 1:02.10  6/1/2014    Erin Clark, Chatham Gold                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   476 Graves, Tiffany     15 NY Novas               1:04.04   6   5   
  2   463 Graves, Kuhdearah   16 NY Novas               1:05.99   6   3   
  3   393 Gawronski, Katie    15 Norwich Bolts          1:06.11   6   2   
  4   475 Brizard, Taiylor    15 NY Novas               1:06.64   6   1   
  5   340 Wilson, Ekaterina   16 CM Eagles              1:25.74   6 
 
Event 3  Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 1:02.70  7/20/2013   Shakira Garner, Newburgh Elite            
17-18 Libert: # 1:01.50  6/1/2014    Kristin Steede, Arcadia TC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   371 Holliman, Kyla      17 Majistics              1:11.77   7   5   
 
Event 3  Women 19-29 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 56.58  7/18/2010   Althea Chambers, Bronx Tigers               
19-29 Libert: # 56.58  7/18/2010   Althea Chambers, Bronx Tigers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   386 Chaffee, Sydney     21 Norwich Bolts          1:08.53   7   5   
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
50-54 Libert: # 1:35.00  5/22/2010   Sue Deppe                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   389 Ellsworth, Karen    54 Norwich Bolts          1:47.20   7   5   
 
Event 3  Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
7-8 Lib Game: * 1:16.02  7/26/2009   Jonathan Grant                            
 7-8 Liberty: # 1:16.02  7/26/2009   Jonathan Grant                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   368 Grimes, Johnniere    7 Majistics              1:28.17    5   
  2   343 Brown, Hunter        7 Glencadia Bullet       1:28.44    3   
  3   356 Eschberger, Brady    7 NY Minute              1:37.19    2   
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 1:07.23  7/26/2009   Sheldon Davis                             
9-10 Liberty: # 1:07.23  7/26/2009   Sheldon Davis                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   369 Grimes, Uzziah      10 Majistics              1:09.67   3   5   
  2   274 Goodrich, Alexande  10 Chatham Gold           1:15.05   3   3   
  3   404 Smith, Julien       10 Norwich Bolts          1:21.92   3   2   
  4   281 Gray, David, Jr      9 Chatham Gold           1:25.58   3   1   
  5   418 Lewis, Michael      10 Superstars             1:30.65   3 
  6   278 Goodrich, Kody       9 Chatham Gold           1:34.89   3 
  7   284 Haner, Bronsen       9 Chatham Gold           1:38.57   3 
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 1:03.06  7/26/2009   Shmad Marshall                            
11-12 Libert: # 1:03.06  7/26/2009   Shmad Marshall                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   402 Smietana, Aleksand  12 Norwich Bolts          1:21.38   4   5   
  2   390 Ellsworth, Noah     11 Norwich Bolts          1:27.76   4   3   
 
Event 3  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 57.20  7/20/2013   Jordan Lawrence, Newburgh Elite             
13-14 Libert: # 57.20  7/20/2013   Jordan Lawrence, Newburgh Elite             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   293 Jeralds, Tobias     13 Chatham Gold           1:01.85   5   5   
  2   285 Haner, Brycen       13 Chatham Gold           1:40.30   5   3   
 
Event 3  Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 53.80  7/19/2014   Justin McArthy, New York Novas              
15-16 Libert: # 53.37  6/14/2008   Derrick Pitts                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   366 Eltayeb, Salah      15 Majistics                54.14   6   5   
  2   334 Naegeli, Daniel     16 CM Eagles              1:16.92   6   3   
 
Event 3  Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 50.11  7/26/2009   Tyrek Barney                                
17-18 Libert: # 50.11  7/26/2009   Tyrek Barney                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   392 Gawronski, Gabe     17 Norwich Bolts            59.17   7   5   
  2   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles              1:02.31   7   3   
  3   323 Kyiretwie, Shane    17 CM Eagles              1:10.98   7   2   
 
Event 3  Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 51.51  7/26/2009   Eric Bream                                  
19-29 Libert: # 49.62  6/16/2007   Andrew Overbaugh                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   434 Burnett, Arnoldo    23 Xtreme Velocity          56.80  11   5   
  2   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold           1:00.88   7   3   
  3   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles              1:01.88   7   2   
  4   416 Dyson, Eric         29 Superstars             1:10.28  11   1   
 
Event 4  Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
7-8 Lib Game: * 3:30.05  7/18/2015   Alexis Berry, Chatham Gold                
 7-8 Liberty: # 3:15.48  5/26/2007   Theresa Biggane, Delmar TAF               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   295 Madison, Bria        7 Chatham Gold           3:29.99*   5   
 
Event 4  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 2:55.07  7/26/2009   Molly Tesoriero                           
9-10 Liberty: # 2:44.70  6/6/2015    Paige Griffin Smith, NovaStarz TC         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   455 Smith, Destoni      10 NY Novas               2:54.66*   5   
  2   454 Leslie, Deneen      10 NY Novas               3:06.26    3   
 
Event 4  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 2:28.30  7/26/2009   Catherine Pagano                          
11-12 Libert: # 2:28.30  7/26/2009   Catherine Pagano                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   456 Molin, Jia          11 NY Novas               2:38.80    5   
  2   478 Daniels, Tori       12 NY Novas               2:41.60    3   
  3   504 Rucker, Brianna     11 NY Novas               2:50.39    2   
  4   352 Landry, Grace       12 Glencadia Bullet       3:48.31    1   
 
Event 4  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 2:21.96  7/26/2009   Kali Kendall                              
13-14 Libert: # 2:21.96  7/26/2009   Kali Kendall                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   466 Woolward, Makayla   14 NY Novas               2:35.74    5   
  2   407 Greco, Karina       13 Spa City RC            2:52.36    3   
  3   483 Cuomo, Loren        13 Unattached             2:56.78    2   
  4   489 Sherman, Kate       14 Unattached             2:58.74    1   
  5   309 Davies, Abigail     13 CM Eagles              3:13.82  
  6   270 Kondracki, Hannah   13 Averill Park           3:55.95  
 
Event 4  Women 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 2:31.92  7/19/2014   Lauren Aviles, New York Starz             
15-16 Libert: # 2:22.10  6/1/2014    Erin Clark, Chatham Gold                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   479 Mustafa, Tyler      15 NY Novas               2:28.99*   5   
  2   417 Haugh, Aine         16 Superstars             2:29.59*   3   
  3   470 Cruickshank, Olivi  15 NY Novas               2:37.60    2   
  4   475 Brizard, Taiylor    15 NY Novas               2:41.41    1   
  5   306 Brown, MacKenzie    15 CM Eagles              2:49.23  
  6   497 Sherman, Anna       16 Unattached             2:55.70  
  7   311 Davies, Naomi       16 CM Eagles              3:12.10  
  8   340 Wilson, Ekaterina   16 CM Eagles              3:18.94  
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
45-49 Lib Ga: * 2:32.37  7/17/2011   Diane Pomeroy, Mass Velocity TC           
45-49 Libert: # 2:31.15  5/28/2011   Diane Pomeroy, Mass Velocity TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   286 Haner, Heidi        47 Chatham Gold           3:29.65    5   
 
Event 4  Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
7-8 Lib Game: * 2:58.59  7/16/2016   Giordano Simpson, NY Starz                
 7-8 Liberty: # 2:58.59  7/16/2016   Giordano Simpson, NY Starz                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   356 Eschberger, Brady    7 NY Minute              3:35.22    5   
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 2:36.77  7/26/2009   Sheldon Davis                             
9-10 Liberty: # 2:36.77  7/26/2009   Sheldon Davis                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   399 McNamara, Joshua    10 Norwich Bolts          3:21.99    5   
  2   284 Haner, Bronsen       9 Chatham Gold           3:42.38    3   
  3   267 Coonradt, Benjamin   9 Averill Park           3:49.06    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 2:24.41  7/26/2009   Shmad Marshall                            
11-12 Libert: # 2:24.41  7/26/2009   Shmad Marshall                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   375 LaCreta, Patrick    11 Majistics              2:48.41    5   
 
Event 4  Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 2:06.79  7/17/2011   Freddy Rivera, Yspeed                     
15-16 Libert: # 2:01.63  6/24/2006   Richard Sniffen                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   379 Sharlow, Samuel     16 Majistics              2:04.69*   5   
  2   313 Goca, Henry         16 CM Eagles              2:05.66*   3   
  3   493 Sheremeta, Kevin    16 Unattached             2:27.14    2   
 
Event 4  Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 2:05.39  7/17/2011   Giovanni Soto, Yspeed                     
17-18 Libert: # 1:59.94  6/18/2011   Luke Carpinello                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   414 Cochrane, Keegan    18 Superstars             2:09.24    5   
  2   491 Violette, Ethan     18 Superstars             2:17.03    3   
  3   376 Lewis, Lewis        17 Majistics              2:17.10    2   
 
Event 4  Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 1:54.80  7/20/2013   Jose Veras, Zenith Velocity               
19-29 Libert: # 1:54.80  7/20/2013   Jose Veras, Zenith Velocity               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   384 Worchal, Michael    20 Majistics              2:07.52    5   
  2   416 Dyson, Eric         29 Superstars             2:52.45    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 5:26.33  7/16/2016   Juliette Salazar, NY Starz                
11-12 Libert: # 4:54.17  5/29/2010   Sage Hurta                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   504 Rucker, Brianna     11 NY Novas               5:39.94    5   
  2   387 Dunkel, Alyssa      11 Norwich Bolts          8:41.03    3   
 
Event 5  Women 15-16 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 4:58.17  7/26/2009   Lauren Lavano                             
15-16 Libert: # 4:58.17  7/26/2009   Lauren Lavano                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   417 Haugh, Aine         16 Superstars             5:38.23    5   
  2   413 Cochrane, Delana    16 Superstars             5:41.38    3   
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 5:14.66  7/22/2012   Nolan Defreitas, New York Starz           
11-12 Libert: # 5:08.74  6/11/2005   Austin Lane                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   292 Jeralds, Timothy    12 Chatham Gold           5:26.93    5   
 
Event 5  Men 15-16 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 4:33.75  7/17/2011   Ross Wightman                             
15-16 Libert: # 4:26.70  6/23/2007   Brian Trainor                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   379 Sharlow, Samuel     16 Majistics              4:38.16    5   
  2   493 Sheremeta, Kevin    16 Unattached             4:51.82    3   
 
Event 5  Men 17-18 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 4:23.11  7/26/2009   Christian Reed                            
17-18 Libert: # 4:00.06  6/17/2011   Austin Lane                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   414 Cochrane, Keegan    18 Superstars             4:40.55    5   
  2   376 Lewis, Lewis        17 Majistics              4:59.41    3   
  3   415 Correa, Felix       18 Superstars             5:15.85    2   
  4   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles              6:31.20    1   
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
45-49 Lib Ga: * 8:02.28  7/16/2011   Anthony W Mills, CM Eagles                
45-49 Libert: # 4:49.03  6/30/2006   Jim Juliano, Shawangunk                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   287 Haner, Philip       49 Chatham Gold           5:59.06*   5   
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
50-54 Lib Ga: * 4:49.31  7/20/2013   Francis Laros, City Coach                 
50-54 Libert: # 4:49.31  7/20/2013   Francis Laros, City Coach                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   498 Rikert, Darrell     54 Saratoga Biathlo       6:24.39    5   
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 12:33.57  7/20/2013   Zoe Scileppi, New York Starz             
13-14 Libert: # 11:55.31  6/13/2010   Julia Slyer, Averill Park RR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   483 Cuomo, Loren        13 Unattached            11:53.85#   5   
  2   489 Sherman, Kate       14 Unattached            11:58.26*   3   
 
Event 6  Women 15-16 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 10:52.40  7/26/2009   Lauren Lavano                            
15-16 Libert: # 10:52.40  7/26/2009   Lauren Lavano                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   408 Skylstad, Olivia    15 Spa City RC           11:40.28    5   
  2   488 Sinisgalli, Emma    15 Unattached            12:09.46    3   
  3   497 Sherman, Anna       16 Unattached            12:16.55    2   
  4   495 Paul, Cecilia       16 Unattached            15:21.22    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 11:51.73  7/18/2010   Chase Werner, Glencadia Bullets          
11-12 Libert: # 11:09.82  6/9/2012    Riley Grossman, Delmar TAF               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   358 Russo, Eli          11 NY Minute             11:27.10*   5   
 
Event 6  Men 15-16 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 10:01.84  7/16/2016   Nolan Defreitas, NY Starz                
15-16 Libert: #  9:45.87  6/24/2006   Macky Lloyd, Voorheesville TC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   379 Sharlow, Samuel     16 Majistics              9:51.74*   5   
 
Event 9  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
9-10 Liberty: # 11:56.53  6/23/2007   Jackson Burhans                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   269 Coonradt, Lucas     10 Averill Park          13:54.84    5   
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 14.29  7/16/2016   Grace Adeyeye, NY Starz                     
11-12 Libert: # 14.29  7/16/2016   Grace Adeyeye, NY Starz                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   289 Hoffman, Samantha   12 Chatham Gold             16.62   2   5   
  2   406 Yates, Katie        11 Norwich Bolts            18.64   2   3   
  3   364 Cook, Diamani       12 Majistics                22.21   2   2   
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 15.60  7/25/2009   Max Comer, CM Eagles                        
11-12 Libert: # 13.80  6/11/2017   Neil Howard III, NY Minute                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   292 Jeralds, Timothy    12 Chatham Gold             16.01    5   
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 16.65  7/15/2016   Caroline Page                               
13-14 Libert: # 15.96  7/1/2011    Dominique Beltrez                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Burden, Alana       13 CM Eagles                17.45    5   
  2   357 Howard, Clare       14 NY Minute                17.49    3   
  3   484 Sawyer, Natalia     13 Unattached               21.31    2   
 
Event 13  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 15.83  7/18/2015   Joe Mascetta, Dutchess Hawks                
13-14 Libert: # 15.35  6/20/2009   Ian Weykamp                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   412 Allen, Bilal        13 Superstars               20.07   2   5   
 
Event 13A  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 18.77  7/26/2009   Kassandra Ellsworth                         
15-16 Libert: # 16.76  6/1/2014    Macy Keegan                                 
15-16 Libert: # 16.76  7/2/2016    Emmeline MacPherson, Clinton TC             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   393 Gawronski, Katie    15 Norwich Bolts            19.50    5   
  2   306 Brown, MacKenzie    15 CM Eagles                19.93    3   
 
Event 14  Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 16.72  7/26/2009   Nick Avossa                                 
15-16 Libert: # 15.81  6/18/2011   Jake Alviene                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   317 Hubbard, Cristian   15 CM Eagles                16.67*   5   
  2   401 Sanford, Ryan       16 Norwich Bolts            21.02    3   
 
Event 14  Boys 17-18 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 15.31  7/26/2009   Justin McLoughlin                           
17-18 Libert: # 15.31  7/26/2009   Justin McLoughlin                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles                16.72    5   
 
Event 14A  Men 19-29 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: * 14.29  7/18/2010   Reggie Rucker, The Executive TC             
Liberty Tour: # 14.24  6/14/2009   Jean Juste                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold             18.05    5   
  2   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                20.88    3   
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 28.93  7/26/2009   Jalilissa Marcus                            
13-14 Libert: # 28.93  7/26/2009   Jalilissa Marcus                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   452 Lindo, Deanna       14 NY Novas                 32.37    5   
  2   443 Galloway, Toni      13 NY Novas                 33.61    3   
  3   466 Woolward, Makayla   14 NY Novas                 36.44    2   
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 28.67  7/26/2009   Randy Hinds                                 
13-14 Libert: # 27.12  6/20/2009   Ian Weykamp                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   467 Galloway, Marc      14 NY Novas                 32.43    5   
 
Event 17  Men 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 1:05.16  7/16/2016   Nate Oczkowski, Unattached                
15-16 Libert: # 1:05.16  7/16/2016   Nate Oczkowski, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   379 Sharlow, Samuel     16 Majistics              1:08.23    5   
 
Event 17A  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   357 Howard, Clare       14 NY Minute             X1:09.96  
 
Event 17A  Women 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 1:11.93  7/26/2009   Shannon Lenzi                             
15-16 Libert: # 1:08.77  6/20/2009   Alexis Broz                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   488 Sinisgalli, Emma    15 Unattached             1:14.92   1   5   
  2   306 Brown, MacKenzie    15 CM Eagles              1:23.46   1   3   
  3   495 Paul, Cecilia       16 Unattached             1:34.21   2   2   
 
Event 17A  Women 35-39 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: * 1:34.72  7/16/2016   Molly Goodrich, Chatham Gold              
35-39 Libert: # 1:32.87  6/11/2016   Molly Goodrich, Chatham Gold              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   280 Goodrich, Molly     36 Chatham Gold           1:35.57   2   5   
 
Event 18  Women 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 8:48.42  7/16/2016   Eve Kennedy, NY Starz                     
15-16 Libert: # 8:08.64  7/1/2011    Jacqueline-Ann Willsey, Glencadia Bullets 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   408 Skylstad, Olivia    15 Spa City RC            8:18.76*   5   
  2   470 Cruickshank, Olivi  15 NY Novas               9:37.76    3   
 
Event 18  Men 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 7:18.67  7/18/2015   Bart Rust, NovaStarz                      
15-16 Libert: # 6:52.57  6/18/2011   Ross Wightman                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   313 Goca, Henry         16 CM Eagles              7:17.39*   5   
  2   291 Jeralds, Caleb      16 Chatham Gold           8:15.18    3   
 
Event 18  Men 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
17-18 Libert: # 6:42.08  6/30/2012   Ross Wightman                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   411 Ahmed, Maazin       17 Superstars             6:57.12    5   
  2   415 Correa, Felix       18 Superstars             7:53.07    3   
  3   491 Violette, Ethan     18 Superstars             8:25.29    2   
 
Event 18A  Women 35-39 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: * 10:59.86  7/16/2016   Molly Goodrich, Chatham Gold             
35-39 Libert: # 10:32.34  6/16/2017   Molly Goodrich, Chatham Gold             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   280 Goodrich, Molly     36 Chatham Gold          10:58.63*   5   
 
Event 20  Girls 6&U 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:22.50    5   
     1) 328 Mills, Arianna 6            2) 333 Murdaugh, Uriah 7          
     3) 337 Rodriguez, Angelina 8       4) 312 Gayle, Naomi 6             
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 1:03.99  7/19/2014   New York Novas                            
                         K Clarke, E Toussaint, J Wiley, T Galloway        
9-10 Liberty: # 1:03.99  7/19/2014   New York Novas                            
                         K Clarke, E Toussaint, J Wiley, T Galloway        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                   59.14#   5   
     1) 480 Garnes, Tyreesa 10          2) 445 Lindo, Brianna 10          
     3) 459 Alabi, Kamilah 10           4) 464 Ruff, Laniua 10            
  2 New York Novas  'B'                                 1:07.69    3   
     1) 465 Barnswell, Madison 9        2) 448 Burns, Chelsea 9           
     3) 446 Hart, Briyana 10            4)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 59.94  7/19/2014   New York Novas                              
                       D Lynch, N Dennis, T Graves, S Graves             
11-12 Libert: # 58.88  6/6/2015    NovaStarz TC                                
                       A Rhames, E Toussaint, A Medley, C Jobe           
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                   55.20#  2   5   
     1) 473 Samms, Shantae 13           2) 453 Francis, Deidra 14         
     3) 452 Lindo, Deanna 14            4) 441 Jenkins, Allore 13         
 -- New York Novas  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) 456 Molin, Jia 11               2) 470 Cruickshank, Olivia 15     
     3) 471 Jackson, Salyna 11          4) 442 Gullap, Amelia 11          
 -- Norwich YMCA Bolts  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) 406 Yates, Katie 11             2) 395 Golden, Jessica 12         
     3) 387 Dunkel, Alyssa 11           4) 391 Flanagan, Devin 11         
 
Event 20  Women 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 1:00.20  7/19/2014   New York Novas                            
                         Y Stephenson, A Mirville, P McNabb, A Sanderson   
15-16 Libert: #   54.88  5/23/2015   Chatham Gold                              
                         L Berry, K Suchoski, B Bennett, C Lankenau        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                   51.87#  2   5   
     1) 474 Graves, Stephanie 15        2) 457 Woolward, Joanne 15        
     3) 476 Graves, Tiffany 15          4) 463 Graves, Kuhdearah 16       
  2 New York Novas  'A'                                   56.02*  2   3   
     1) 462 Ward, Kimora 15             2) 451 Lynch, DeAna 15            
     3) 444 Worrie, Blessing 15         4) 485 McArthy, Melissa 16        
  3 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                             56.50*  2   2   
     1) 311 Davies, Naomi 16            2) 319 Ivey, Samantha 15          
     3) 322 Khan, Nadia 16              4) 306 Brown, MacKenzie 15        
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 1:06.09  7/26/2009   Glencadia Bullets                         
                         J Gellert, T Hotaling, M Dennis, B Kowalski       
9-10 Liberty: # 1:05.44  6/14/2009   Glencadia Bullets                         
                         J Gellert, T Hotaling, A Valliere, M Dennis       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norwich YMCA Bolts  'A'                             1:12.82    5   
     1) 394 Golden, Edward 9            2) 388 Dunkel, David 9            
     3) 397 Hunter, Richard 9           4) 404 Smith, Julien 10           
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
11-12 Libert: # 1:00.17  6/11/2017   Norwich YMCA Bolts, Norwich Bolts         
                         V Richette, R Fuller, D Benedict, G Bryant        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norwich YMCA Bolts  'A'                             1:02.91    5   
     1) 400 Richette, Victor 12         2) 402 Smietana, Aleksander 12    
     3) 390 Ellsworth, Noah 11          4) 385 Bryant, George 11          
 
Event 20  Men 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 55.30  7/19/2014   New York Novas                              
                       S Bond, A Delgado, C Harrison, D Waddell          
15-16 Libert: # 52.25  5/27/2006   Country Mills Eagles                        
                       S Banks, T Holzhauer, B Mills, L Moyer            
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Majistics  'A'                                        45.99#  2   5   
     1) 366 Eltayeb, Salah 15           2) 377 Palmer, Jahliel 15         
     3) 380 Staton, Cahsim 16           4) 361 Allen, Daney 16            
 
Event 20  Men 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 45.61  7/26/2009   Metropolitan Athletic Congress              
                       K Bruce, I Phillip, G White, J Alexis             
17-18 Libert: # 45.30  6/11/2017   Country Mills Eagles, CM Eagles             
                       T Smith, H Lwin, X Nixon, O Ivey                  
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                             50.49   2   5   
     1) 336 Nixon, Xavier 17            2) 325 Lwin, Htat Myet 17         
     3) 323 Kyiretwie, Shane 17         4) 318 Ivey, Orville 17           
 
Event 20  Men 19-29 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 46.29  7/26/2009   Metropolitan Athletic Congress              
                       A McIntyre, T Bucknor, O Minto, H Reid            
19-29 Libert: # 46.29  7/26/2009   Metropolitan Athletic Congress              
                       A McIntyre, T Bucknor, O Minto, H Reid            
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xtreme Velocity  'A'                                  44.17#  2   5   
     1) 435 Cepeda, Jasier 19           2) 434 Burnett, Arnoldo 23        
     3) 437 Valentine, Ben 24           4) 436 Garcia, Melique 25         
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 5:40.68  7/19/2014   New York Novas                            
                         K Clarke, E Toussaint, J Wiley, A Buckley         
9-10 Liberty: # 5:34.18  6/18/2005   Country Mills Eagles                      
                         K Richardson, B Mascord, N Richardson, L Manley   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 5:21.16#   5   
     1) 461 Wright, Kanayah 9           2) 454 Leslie, Deneen 10          
     3) 455 Smith, Destoni 10           4) 480 Garnes, Tyreesa 10         
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 5:01.21  7/19/2014   New York Novas                            
                         D Lynch, N Dennis, T Graves, S Graves             
11-12 Libert: # 5:01.21  7/19/2014   New York Novas                            
                         D Lynch, N Dennis, T Graves, S Graves             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:41.83#   5   
     1) 466 Woolward, Makayla 14        2) 443 Galloway, Toni 13          
     3) 473 Samms, Shantae 13           4) 452 Lindo, Deanna 14           
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
13-14 Libert: # 4:57.53  6/13/2010   Glencadia Bullets                         
                         A Steenburn, N Hallenbeck, R Beaucage, A Dennis   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:43.65#   5   
     1) 504 Rucker, Brianna 11          2) 478 Daniels, Tori 12           
     3) 471 Jackson, Salyna 11          4) 456 Molin, Jia 11              
 
Event 21  Women 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
15-16 Libert: # 4:56.50  6/23/2007   Arcadia Track Club                        
                         L Danks, J Zwirn, C Williams, S Brill             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:21.59#   5   
     1) 457 Woolward, Joanne 15         2) 474 Graves, Stephanie 15       
     3) 479 Mustafa, Tyler 15           4) 470 Cruickshank, Olivia 15     
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 1.05m  7/15/2016   Relani Hicks, CM Eagles                     
9-10 Liberty: # 1.25m  5/25/2013   Lucy Cummings, Averill Park RR              
9-10 Liberty: # 1.25m  6/14/2014   Olivia Muse, Triple Cities RC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   344 Brown, Kylie        10 Glencadia Bullet         1.05m*   5   
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 High Jump
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 1.28m  7/25/2009   Grace Smith, Delmar TAF                     
11-12 Libert: # 1.50m  5/28/2016   Olivia Muse, Triple Cities RC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   294 Johnson, Karley     12 Chatham Gold            J1.05m    4   
  1   347 First, Samantha     12 Glencadia Bullet        J1.05m    4   
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 High Jump
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 1.45m  7/15/2016   Caroline Page                               
13-14 Libert: # 1.57m  6/17/2006   Kelsey Hanson, CM Eagles                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   357 Howard, Clare       14 NY Minute                1.40m    5   
  2   443 Galloway, Toni      13 NY Novas                 1.30m    3   
 
Event 23  Women 15-16 High Jump
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 1.41m  7/26/2009   Alexandra Parise                            
15-16 Lib Ga: * 1.41m  7/26/2009   Kelly Clifford                              
15-16 Libert: # 1.65m  6/20/2009   Alexis Broz                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   474 Graves, Stephanie   15 NY Novas                 1.50m*   5   
  2   393 Gawronski, Katie    15 Norwich Bolts            1.25m    3   
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 1.35m  7/16/2016   Neil Howard III, NY Minute                  
9-10 Liberty: # 1.45m  5/28/2016   Neil Howard III, NY Minute                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   274 Goodrich, Alexande  10 Chatham Gold             1.00m    5   
  2   267 Coonradt, Benjamin   9 Averill Park             0.95m    3   
 
Event 23  Boys 13-14 High Jump
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 1.62m  7/18/2015   Zachary Michelitch                          
13-14 Libert: # 1.65m  6/23/2007   Jesse McNamara, Wildcats TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   398 McNamara, Jonathan  14 Norwich Bolts            1.40m    5   
  2   467 Galloway, Marc      14 NY Novas                 1.30m    3   
 
Event 23  Men 15-16 High Jump
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 1.77m  7/26/2009   Christoper Jones                            
15-16 Libert: # 1.86m  6/20/2009   Christopher Jones, Wildcats TC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   315 Harris, Salah       16 CM Eagles                1.75m    5   
  2   271 Kondracki, Samuel   16 Averill Park             1.55m    3   
  3   350 Gillis, Garrett     16 Glencadia Bullet         1.50m    2   
  4   334 Naegeli, Daniel     16 CM Eagles                1.35m    1   
  5   299 Muller, Morgan      15 Chatham Gold             1.15m  
 
Event 23  Men 17-18 High Jump
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 1.83m  7/26/2009   Jonathan Alexis                             
17-18 Libert: # 1.95m  6/13/2010   Sam Smith, Delmar TAF                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   376 Lewis, Lewis        17 Majistics                1.65m    5   
  2   392 Gawronski, Gabe     17 Norwich Bolts           J1.60m    3   
  3   323 Kyiretwie, Shane    17 CM Eagles               J1.60m    2   
  4   411 Ahmed, Maazin       17 Superstars               1.30m    1   
 
Event 23  Men 19-29 High Jump
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 1.92m  7/26/2009   Jared Bafaro                                
19-29 Libert: # 2.13m  7/5/2007    Dan Olson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                1.75m    5   
  2   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold             1.55m    3   
 
Event 23  Men 30-34 High Jump
=======================================================================
30-34 Libert: # 1.85m  7/1/2011    Kevin Rabsatt                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   279 Goodrich, Kristoph  33 Chatham Gold             1.75m    5   
 
Event 24  Women 15-16 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 3.34m  7/26/2009   Ariel LaChance                              
15-16 Libert: # 3.34m  7/26/2009   Ariel LaChance                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   432 Racana, Emily       16 Unattached               3.10m    5   
 
Event 24  Men 17-18 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 4.27m  7/18/2010   Alex Schettino, CM Eagles                   
17-18 Libert: # 4.34m  5/29/2010   Alex Schettino, CM Eagles                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 Brightbill, Isaac   18 CM Eagles                3.00m    5   
 
Event 25  Girls 6&U Long Jump
=======================================================================
6&U Lib Game: * 2.90m  7/15/2016   Uriah Murdaugh, CM Eagles                   
 6&U Liberty: # 2.90m  7/15/2016   Uriah Murdaugh, CM Eagles                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   328 Mills, Arianna       6 CM Eagles                2.59m    5   
  2   312 Gayle, Naomi         6 CM Eagles                2.49m    3   
  3   370 Grimes, Zionna       6 Majistics                1.88m    2   
  4   345 Brown, Lilly-Ann     5 Glencadia Bullet         1.63m    1   
  5   283 Gray, Michelle       5 Chatham Gold             1.46m  
  6   268 Coonradt, Grace      6 Averill Park             1.34m  
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
7-8 Lib Game: * 3.12m  7/26/2009   My'Khiya Williams                           
 7-8 Liberty: # 3.52m  6/29/2008   Cydney DeLaRosa, Delmar TAF                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   349 Flint, Kathryn       8 Glencadia Bullet         2.72m    5   
  2   276 Goodrich, Emilie     7 Chatham Gold             2.44m    3   
  3   275 Goodrich, Ava        7 Chatham Gold             2.39m    2   
  4   337 Rodriguez, Angelin   8 CM Eagles                2.05m    1   
 --   333 Murdaugh, Uriah      7 CM Eagles                   ND  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 3.74m  7/16/2016   Allison Flint, Glencadia Bullet             
9-10 Liberty: # 3.87m  6/5/2017    Allison Flint, Glencadia Bullet             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   348 Flint, Allison      10 Glencadia Bullet         4.00m#   5   
  2   344 Brown, Kylie        10 Glencadia Bullet         3.12m    3   
  3   403 Smietana, Amanda     9 Norwich Bolts            2.98m    2   
  4   288 Hayes, Kendall      10 Chatham Gold             2.90m    1   
  5   500 Paniccia, Mia       10 Unattached               2.88m  
  6   405 Sullivan, Zoe       10 Norwich Bolts            2.31m  
  7   490 Stickney, Kelsey    10 Unattached               2.30m  
  8   332 Murdaugh, Unity      9 CM Eagles                2.21m  
  9   382 Thomas, Leilani      9 Majistics                1.97m  
 10   383 Warren, Selena      10 Majistics                1.85m  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 4.12m  7/26/2009   Lindsay Sabella                             
11-12 Libert: # 4.67m  5/23/2009   Nastasja Johnston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   294 Johnson, Karley     12 Chatham Gold             3.78m    5   
  2   391 Flanagan, Devin     11 Norwich Bolts            3.49m    3   
  3   406 Yates, Katie        11 Norwich Bolts            3.30m    2   
  4   381 Thomas, Kimani      11 Majistics                3.11m    1   
  5   395 Golden, Jessica     12 Norwich Bolts            2.98m  
  6   363 Collins, Rose       12 Majistics                2.95m  
  7   331 Murdaugh, Uniah     11 CM Eagles                2.85m  
  8   492 Carota, Sydney      12 Unattached               2.73m  
  9   320 Ivey, Sydney        11 CM Eagles                2.68m  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 4.95m  7/26/2009   Jalilissa Marcus                            
13-14 Libert: # 4.95m  7/26/2009   Jalilissa Marcus                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   359 Russo, Lily         14 NY Minute                4.90m    5   
  2   396 Gonzalez, Milla     13 Norwich Bolts            3.68m    3   
  3   374 LaCreta, Kaylee     14 Majistics                3.64m    2   
 
Event 25  Women 15-16 Long Jump
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 5.09m  7/26/2009   Simone Grant                                
15-16 Libert: # 5.18m  6/15/2013   Nastasja Johnston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   346 First, Sage         16 Glencadia Bullet         4.62m    5   
  2   306 Brown, MacKenzie    15 CM Eagles                3.55m    3   
 
Event 25  Women 19-29 Long Jump
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 3.98m  7/18/2010   Emily Mino, CM Eagles                       
19-29 Libert: # 5.86m  6/5/2011    Yushanni Durrant                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold             2.91m    5   
 
Event 25  Women 35-39 Long Jump
=======================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: * 3.73m  7/16/2016   Amanda Berry, Chatham Gold                  
35-39 Libert: # 3.73m  7/16/2016   Amanda Berry, Chatham Gold                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   296 Madison, Cindy      35 Chatham Gold             3.97m*   5   
  2   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles                2.01m    3   
 
Event 25  Boys 6&U Long Jump
=======================================================================
6&U Lib Game: * 2.81m  7/16/2016   Hunter Brown, Glencadia Bullet              
 6&U Liberty: # 2.81m  7/16/2016   Hunter Brown, Glencadia Bullet              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   439 Morrison, Darian     6 NY Minute                2.60m    5   
  2   277 Goodrich, Jacob      4 Chatham Gold             1.60m    3   
 
Event 25  Boys 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
7-8 Lib Game: * 3.20m  7/19/2014   Daniel Wiltshire                            
 7-8 Liberty: # 3.75m  7/5/2014    Neil Howard, Chatham Gold                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   440 Morrison, Taydence   8 NY Minute                3.84m#   5   
  2   304 Boyd, Jah-sir        8 CM Eagles                3.57m*   3   
  3   356 Eschberger, Brady    7 NY Minute                2.28m    2   
  4   368 Grimes, Johnniere    7 Majistics                2.11m    1   
 --   355 Daly, Ryan           7 NY Minute                   ND  
 --   343 Brown, Hunter        7 Glencadia Bullet            ND  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 4.20m  7/16/2016   Neil, III Howard, NY Minute                 
9-10 Liberty: # 4.20m  7/16/2016   Neil, III Howard, NY Minute                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   281 Gray, David, Jr      9 Chatham Gold             3.53m    5   
  2   404 Smith, Julien       10 Norwich Bolts            3.39m    3   
  3   397 Hunter, Richard      9 Norwich Bolts            3.28m    2   
  4   373 Kessler, Jaceon     10 Majistics                2.80m    1   
  5   394 Golden, Edward       9 Norwich Bolts            2.68m  
  6   278 Goodrich, Kody       9 Chatham Gold             2.66m  
  7   284 Haner, Bronsen       9 Chatham Gold             2.61m  
  8   360 Wendover, Jaden      9 NY Minute                2.35m  
 --   388 Dunkel, David        9 Norwich Bolts               ND  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 4.23m  7/17/2011   Trey Hotaling, Glencadia Bullets            
11-12 Libert: # 4.79m  5/24/2008   Devon Willis                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   302 Tapler, D'Artagnan  12 Chatham Gold             3.59m    5   
  2   494 DonVito, Michael    11 Unattached               3.43m    3   
  3   385 Bryant, George      11 Norwich Bolts            3.39m    2   
  4   365 Cook, Dominique     11 Majistics                3.12m    1   
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 5.48m  7/17/2011   Ty Phipps, AGAA                             
13-14 Libert: # 5.56m  6/15/2013   Carl Aladin, Chatham Gold                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   398 McNamara, Jonathan  14 Norwich Bolts            4.36m    5   
 
Event 25  Men 15-16 Long Jump
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 6.22m  7/19/2014   Alpha Berry, Greece TC                      
15-16 Libert: # 6.22m  7/19/2014   Alpha Berry, Greece TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   380 Staton, Cahsim      16 Majistics                5.21m    5   
  2   315 Harris, Salah       16 CM Eagles                4.93m    3   
  3   291 Jeralds, Caleb      16 Chatham Gold             4.16m    2   
  4   334 Naegeli, Daniel     16 CM Eagles                3.86m    1   
  5   401 Sanford, Ryan       16 Norwich Bolts            3.72m  
  6   299 Muller, Morgan      15 Chatham Gold             3.50m  
 
Event 25  Men 17-18 Long Jump
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 6.44m  7/25/2009   Timathy Holzhauer, CM Eagles                
17-18 Libert: # 6.66m  6/16/2017   Xavier Nixon, CM Eagles                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   336 Nixon, Xavier       17 CM Eagles                5.78m    5   
  2   318 Ivey, Orville       17 CM Eagles                5.19m    3   
  3   341 Wilson, Matthew     18 CM Eagles                3.51m    2   
 
Event 25  Men 19-29 Long Jump
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 6.84m  7/26/2009   Tamba Kortequee                             
19-29 Libert: # 7.50m  6/19/2010   Valete Graham                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold             5.71m    5   
 
Event 25  Men 30-34 Long Jump
=======================================================================
30-34 Lib Ga: * 5.65m  7/18/2015   Kris Goodrich, Chatham Gold                 
30-34 Libert: # 7.38m  6/30/2012   Tuan Wreh                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   279 Goodrich, Kristoph  33 Chatham Gold             5.66m*   5   
 
Event 25  Men 35-39 Long Jump
=======================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: * 5.00m  7/26/2009   David Ash                                   
35-39 Libert: # 5.22m  6/13/2009   Andrew Hogue, Novas TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   338 Rodriguez, Javier   38 CM Eagles                3.85m    5   
 
Event 25  Men 50-54 Long Jump
=======================================================================
50-54 Lib Ga: * 5.85m  7/16/2016   Greg Smalley, Unattached                    
50-54 Libert: # 5.85m  7/16/2016   Greg Smalley, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   433 Smalley, Greg       51 Unattached               5.61m    5   
  2   498 Rikert, Darrell     54 Saratoga Biathlo         3.92m    3   
 
Event 25  Men 55-59 Long Jump
=======================================================================
55-59 Lib Ga: * 4.35m  7/26/2009   Fred Clark                                  
55-59 Lib Ga: * 4.35m  7/16/2011   Jim Clark                                   
55-59 Libert: # 4.76m  6/7/2008    Fred Clark                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles                3.54m    5   
 
Event 26  Women 19-29 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: *  8.46m  7/18/2010   Emily Mino, CM Eagles                      
19-29 Libert: # 13.11m  6/6/2009    Jennifer Gurrant                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold             5.24m    5   
 
Event 26  Women 35-39 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: * 7.12m  7/16/2016   Molly Goodrich, Chatham Gold                
35-39 Libert: # 8.31m  6/11/2017   Cindy Madison, Chatham Gold                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   296 Madison, Cindy      35 Chatham Gold             8.26m*   5   
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: *  8.87m  7/18/2010   Tighe Carroll                              
13-14 Libert: # 11.05m  6/11/2017   Elijah Craddock, Norwich Bolts             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   398 McNamara, Jonathan  14 Norwich Bolts            8.32m    5   
 
Event 26  Men 15-16 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 11.99m  7/19/2014   Reggie Russell, Greece TC                  
15-16 Libert: # 11.99m  7/19/2014   Reggie Russell, Greece TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   366 Eltayeb, Salah      15 Majistics               11.73m    5   
  2   503 Kimboragh, Jordan   16 Unattached              10.39m    3   
  3   380 Staton, Cahsim      16 Majistics               10.21m    2   
  4   401 Sanford, Ryan       16 Norwich Bolts            8.99m    1   
  5   299 Muller, Morgan      15 Chatham Gold             7.86m  
 
Event 26  Men 17-18 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 13.64m  7/19/2014   Brian Greenburg                            
17-18 Libert: # 13.64m  7/19/2014   Brian Greenburg                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   376 Lewis, Lewis        17 Majistics               12.00m    5   
  2   336 Nixon, Xavier       17 CM Eagles               11.34m    3   
  3   415 Correa, Felix       18 Superstars              11.19m    2   
  4   502 Anderson, Trevor    17 Unattached              10.73m    1   
 
Event 26  Men 30-34 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
30-34 Libert: # 15.73m  6/30/2012   Tuan Wreh                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   279 Goodrich, Kristoph  33 Chatham Gold            12.04m    5   
 
Event 26  Men 50-54 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
50-54 Lib Ga: * 12.23m  7/16/2016   Greg Smalley, Unattached                   
50-54 Libert: # 12.23m  7/16/2016   Greg Smalley, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   433 Smalley, Greg       51 Unattached              11.85m    5   
 
Event 27  Girls 6&U Shot Put
=======================================================================
 6&U Liberty: # 2.50m  7/2/2016    Uriah Murdaugh, CM Eagles                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   345 Brown, Lilly-Ann     5 Glencadia Bullet         1.30m    5   
  2   268 Coonradt, Grace      6 Averill Park             1.17m    3   
 
Event 27  Girls 7-8 Shot Put
=======================================================================
7-8 Lib Game: * 4.41m  7/22/2012   Abigail Fagnani, CM Eagles                  
 7-8 Liberty: # 4.54m  6/18/2011   Ruby Slyer, Averill Park RR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   275 Goodrich, Ava        7 Chatham Gold             2.89m    5   
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 Shot Put
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 5.88m  7/19/2014   Olivia Muse, Triple Cities RC               
9-10 Liberty: # 5.96m  6/14/2014   Olivia Muse, Triple Cities RC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   288 Hayes, Kendall      10 Chatham Gold             4.44m    5   
  2   354 Daly, Meghan         9 NY Minute                3.58m    3   
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 Shot Put
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 7.38m  7/26/2009   Olivia Seifert                              
11-12 Libert: # 8.25m  6/21/2008   Abigail Addo, Menands                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   409 Skylstad, Sarah     12 Spa City RC              8.11m*   5   
  2   352 Landry, Grace       12 Glencadia Bullet         5.11m    3   
  3   363 Collins, Rose       12 Majistics                3.96m    2   
  4   387 Dunkel, Alyssa      11 Norwich Bolts            3.63m    1   
 
Event 27  Women 15-16 Shot Put
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 10.03m  7/22/2012   Harley Buczkowski                          
15-16 Libert: # 11.02m  6/11/2005   Diana Kornberg                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Khan, Nadia         16 CM Eagles                8.78m    5   
  2   273 Bonsa, Guialem      15 Chatham Gold             6.83m    3   
  3   319 Ivey, Samantha      15 CM Eagles                4.87m    2   
 
Event 27  Women 19-29 Shot Put
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 12.34m  7/26/2009   Ashley Beaver                              
19-29 Libert: # 16.00m  6/14/2009   Zara Northover                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold             6.33m    5   
 
Event 27  Women 35-39 Shot Put
=======================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: * 6.82m  7/16/2016   Latasha Murdaugh, CM Eagles                 
35-39 Libert: # 7.30m  6/5/2017    Kerry Walsh, Chatham Gold                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   280 Goodrich, Molly     36 Chatham Gold             5.98m    5   
  2   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles                5.48m    3   
 
Event 27  Women 50-54 Shot Put
=======================================================================
50-54 Lib Ga: * 8.14m  7/22/2012   Karen Luzinas, Averill Park RR              
50-54 Libert: # 9.36m  6/8/2013    Barbara Logan-Brown, Glencadia Bullets      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   389 Ellsworth, Karen    54 Norwich Bolts            8.66m*   5   
 
Event 27  Boys 6&U Shot Put
=======================================================================
6&U Lib Game: * 2.85m  7/16/2016   Hunter Brown, Glencadia Bullet              
 6&U Liberty: # 3.47m  5/28/2016   Hunter Brown, Glencadia Bullet              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   277 Goodrich, Jacob      4 Chatham Gold             1.03m    5   
 
Event 27  Boys 7-8 Shot Put
=======================================================================
7-8 Lib Game: * 4.23m  7/18/2015   Isaiah Cintron                              
 7-8 Liberty: # 5.93m  6/7/2008    Mitchell Capitula, CM Eagles                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   410 Skylstad, Tyler      8 Spa City RC              5.57m*   5   
 
Event 27  Boys 9-10 Shot Put
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 6.70m  7/25/2009   Connor Sheridan                             
9-10 Liberty: # 8.74m  7/1/2011    Jamie Cocca, Averill Park RR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   399 McNamara, Joshua    10 Norwich Bolts            6.21m    5   
  2   267 Coonradt, Benjamin   9 Averill Park             2.35m    3   
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 Shot Put
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: *  9.76m  7/18/2010   Brandon Cross, Glencadia Bullets           
11-12 Libert: # 12.41m  7/5/2013    Jamie Cocca, Averill Park RR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   402 Smietana, Aleksand  12 Norwich Bolts            7.73m    5   
  2   390 Ellsworth, Noah     11 Norwich Bolts            4.69m    3   
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 Shot Put
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 13.57m  7/18/2015   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park RR               
13-14 Libert: # 13.98m  7/3/2015    Jamie Cocca, Averill Park RR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   298 McKay, Jayson       13 Chatham Gold             6.60m    5   
 
Event 27  Men 17-18 Shot Put
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 15.31m  7/26/2009   John Rudd                                  
17-18 Libert: # 17.15m  6/15/2013   William McFee                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   339 Soe, Aung           17 CM Eagles               10.35m    5   
  2   321 Jerome, Ivan        17 CM Eagles               10.23m    3   
 
Event 27  Men 19-29 Shot Put
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 16.39m  7/18/2010   Evan Lasher, ConnQuest                     
19-29 Libert: # 16.66m  5/29/2010   Evan Lasher, ConnQuest                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Mills, Anthony D    29 CM Eagles               11.10m    5   
  2   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold            10.37m    3   
 
Event 27  Men 35-39 Shot Put
=======================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: *  9.68m  7/20/2012   Rick Skirbst                               
35-39 Libert: # 17.75m  6/6/2009    Richard Harrison, Greater Boston TC        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   338 Rodriguez, Javier   38 CM Eagles                7.22m    5   
 
Event 27  Men 55-59 Shot Put
=======================================================================
55-59 Lib Ga: * 11.66m  7/26/2009   Dennis Hansen                              
55-59 Libert: # 11.70m  5/29/2010   George Castelli                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles               10.38m    5   
 
Event 27  Men 70-74 Shot Put
=======================================================================
70-74 Lib Ga: * 11.19m  7/20/2013   Norman Chambliss                           
70-74 Libert: # 11.19m  7/20/2013   Norman Chambliss                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   428 Brown, Geoffrey     71 Unattached               8.73m    5   
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 19.24m  7/26/2009   Olivia Seifert                             
11-12 Libert: # 20.22m  6/11/2017   Sarah Skylstad, Spa City RC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   409 Skylstad, Sarah     12 Spa City RC             22.14m#   5   
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 24.05m  7/26/2009   Desiree Gordon                             
13-14 Libert: # 24.05m  7/26/2009   Desiree Gordon                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   309 Davies, Abigail     13 CM Eagles               10.20m    5   
 
Event 29  Women 15-16 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 31.55m  7/19/2014   Shayla Lyons, Delmar TAF                   
15-16 Libert: # 31.55m  7/19/2014   Shayla Lyons, Delmar TAF                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Khan, Nadia         16 CM Eagles               28.10m    5   
  2   340 Wilson, Ekaterina   16 CM Eagles               17.33m    3   
 
Event 29  Women 19-29 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 38.83m  7/26/2009   Ashley Beaver                              
19-29 Libert: # 48.70m  5/28/2005   Amy Parkosewich                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold            11.10m    5   
 
Event 29  Women 35-39 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: * 14.86m  7/16/2016   Amanda Berry, Chatham Gold                 
35-39 Libert: # 14.86m  7/16/2016   Amanda Berry, Chatham Gold                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles               12.50m    5   
 
Event 29  Women 50-54 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
50-54 Lib Ga: * 23.04m  7/18/2010   Karen Luzinas, Averill Park RR             
50-54 Libert: # 23.04m  7/18/2010   Karen Luzinas, Averill Park RR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   389 Ellsworth, Karen    54 Norwich Bolts           16.28m    5   
 
Event 29  Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 19.70m  7/22/2012   Ethan Cazalet, Glencadia Bullets           
11-12 Libert: # 28.48m  6/2/2013    Jamie Cocca, Averill Park RR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   310 Davies, Gregory     12 CM Eagles               13.54m    5   
  2   358 Russo, Eli          11 NY Minute               11.68m    3   
 
Event 29  Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 55.23m  7/18/2015   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park RR               
13-14 Libert: # 55.23m  7/18/2015   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park RR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   298 McKay, Jayson       13 Chatham Gold            18.49m    5   
  2   342 Davis, Robert       13 Delmar Track            15.82m    3   
 
Event 29  Men 15-16 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 46.85m  7/16/2016   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park                  
15-16 Libert: # 52.26m  6/15/2013   Payton Murray                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Cocca, Jamie        16 Averill Park            38.00m    5   
 
Event 29  Men 17-18 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 42.12m  7/26/2009   Jeffrey Milliron                           
17-18 Libert: # 53.82m  6/24/2006   Emory Parsons                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   321 Jerome, Ivan        17 CM Eagles               33.18m    5   
  2   339 Soe, Aung           17 CM Eagles               26.80m    3   
  3   323 Kyiretwie, Shane    17 CM Eagles               17.70m    2   
 
Event 29  Men 19-29 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 48.67m  7/18/2010   Evan Lasher, ConnQuest                     
19-29 Libert: # 54.92m  6/9/2012    Jeff Milliron                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Mills, Anthony D    29 CM Eagles               33.20m    5   
 
Event 29  Men 50-54 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
50-54 Lib Ga: * 48.77m  7/18/2010   Joseph Benoit, Syracuse Chargers           
50-54 Libert: # 48.77m  7/18/2010   Joseph Benoit, Syracuse Chargers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   498 Rikert, Darrell     54 Saratoga Biathlo        21.75m    5   
 
Event 29  Men 55-59 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
55-59 Lib Ga: * 42.24m  7/26/2009   Bruce Hardy                                
55-59 Libert: # 42.58m  6/14/2009   Bruce Hardy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles               27.35m    5   
 
Event 29  Men 70-74 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
70-74 Lib Ga: * 35.84m  7/18/2015   Geoffrey Brown                             
70-74 Libert: # 35.84m  7/18/2015   Geoffrey Brown                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   428 Brown, Geoffrey     71 Unattached              32.58m    5   
 
Event 30  Girls 6&U Javelin Throw TURBO
=======================================================================
6&U Lib Game: * 4.14m  7/16/2016   Arianna Mills, CM Eagles                    
 6&U Liberty: # 5.85m  5/24/2008   Elizabeth Chiarella, Delmar TAF             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   328 Mills, Arianna       6 CM Eagles                5.49m*   5   
  2   345 Brown, Lilly-Ann     5 Glencadia Bullet         2.10m    3   
 
Event 30  Girls 7-8 Javelin Throw TURBO
=======================================================================
7-8 Lib Game: * 12.00m  7/22/2012   Abigail Fagnani, CM Eagles                 
 7-8 Liberty: # 13.15m  6/16/2017   Elizabeth Lindow, Averill Park             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   349 Flint, Kathryn       8 Glencadia Bullet         9.00m    5   
  2   276 Goodrich, Emilie     7 Chatham Gold             5.29m    3   
 
Event 30  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw TURBO
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 14.26m  7/22/2012   Mackenzie Cerny, CM Eagles                 
9-10 Liberty: # 17.92m  6/24/2006   Victoria Wine                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   348 Flint, Allison      10 Glencadia Bullet        15.24m*   5   
  2   314 Hanson, Olivia       9 CM Eagles               12.28m    3   
 
Event 30  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw TURBO
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 22.76m  7/19/2014   Madeline Walters, Westfield Y              
11-12 Libert: # 22.76m  7/19/2014   Madeline Walters, Westfield Y              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   351 Hundley, Love       11 Glencadia Bullet         7.00m    5   
 
Event 30  Boys 6&U Javelin Throw TURBO
=======================================================================
 6&U Liberty: # 8.31m  6/14/2009   Jimmy Ball, Delmar TAF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   277 Goodrich, Jacob      4 Chatham Gold             3.00m    5   
 
Event 30  Boys 7-8 Javelin Throw TURBO
=======================================================================
7-8 Lib Game: * 14.50m  7/18/2015   Isaiah Cintron                             
 7-8 Liberty: # 23.47m  7/3/2010    Bray Kowalski, Glencadia Bullets           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   410 Skylstad, Tyler      8 Spa City RC             13.80m    5   
  2   343 Brown, Hunter        7 Glencadia Bullet        13.00m    3   
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw TURBO
=======================================================================
9-10 Lib Gam: * 25.55m  7/22/2012   Noah Fagnani, CM Eagles                    
9-10 Liberty: # 29.37m  6/11/2016   Eli Russo, NY Minute                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   438 Holmes, Keyon       10 NY Minute               22.60m    5   
  2   399 McNamara, Joshua    10 Norwich Bolts           20.06m    3   
  3   278 Goodrich, Kody       9 Chatham Gold            16.90m    2   
  4   274 Goodrich, Alexande  10 Chatham Gold            14.20m    1   
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw TURBO
=======================================================================
11-12 Lib Ga: * 31.65m  7/18/2015   Tobias Jeralds, Chatham Gold               
11-12 Libert: # 37.44m  6/18/2016   Tobias Jeralds, Chatham Gold               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   358 Russo, Eli          11 NY Minute               25.94m    5   
  2   302 Tapler, D'Artagnan  12 Chatham Gold            22.19m    3   
  3   292 Jeralds, Timothy    12 Chatham Gold            21.75m    2   
  4   310 Davies, Gregory     12 CM Eagles               16.40m    1   
 
Event 30A  Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 28.88m  7/26/2009   Brittany Spoto                             
13-14 Libert: # 29.40m  5/28/2005   Morgan Wheeler, Averill Park RR            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Burden, Alana       13 CM Eagles               25.75m    5   
  2   270 Kondracki, Hannah   13 Averill Park            16.29m    3   
  3   407 Greco, Karina       13 Spa City RC             12.14m    2   
 
Event 30A  Women 15-16 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 26.48m  7/26/2009   Caitlin Hart                               
15-16 Libert: # 35.55m  5/27/2006   Morgan Wheeler, Averill Park RR            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   273 Bonsa, Guialem      15 Chatham Gold            25.32m    5   
  2   311 Davies, Naomi       16 CM Eagles               24.26m    3   
  3   322 Khan, Nadia         16 CM Eagles               23.65m    2   
  4   340 Wilson, Ekaterina   16 CM Eagles               23.44m    1   
  5   319 Ivey, Samantha      15 CM Eagles               10.85m  
 
Event 30A  Women 19-29 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 23.70m  7/18/2015   Brigette Zacharczenko, Zach Attack         
19-29 Libert: # 26.98m  6/14/2008   Sarah Hannay                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold            12.25m    5   
 
Event 30A  Women 30-34 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
30-34 Lib Ga: * 14.87m  7/16/2016   Laura Kamara, CM Eagles                    
30-34 Libert: # 14.87m  7/16/2016   Laura Kamara, CM Eagles                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   499 Hanson, Rebecca     33 CM Eagles               13.11m    5   
 
Event 30A  Women 35-39 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: * 12.17m  7/16/2016   Amanda Berry, Chatham Gold                 
35-39 Libert: # 22.98m  6/16/2017   Kerry Walsh, Chatham Gold                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles               12.10m    5   
 
Event 30A  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
13-14 Lib Ga: * 37.65m  7/18/2015   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park RR               
13-14 Libert: # 37.65m  7/18/2015   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park RR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Jeralds, Tobias     13 Chatham Gold            35.33m    5   
  2   298 McKay, Jayson       13 Chatham Gold            22.44m    3   
  3   342 Davis, Robert       13 Delmar Track            18.09m    2   
  4   285 Haner, Brycen       13 Chatham Gold            11.20m    1   
 
Event 30A  Men 15-16 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 41.28m  7/15/2016   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park                  
15-16 Libert: # 46.00m  6/16/2017   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Cocca, Jamie        16 Averill Park            40.85m    5   
  2   290 Jackson, Zephaniah  16 Chatham Gold            33.60m    3   
  3   291 Jeralds, Caleb      16 Chatham Gold            25.75m    2   
 
Event 30A  Men 17-18 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 42.38m  7/22/2012   Jonathan Quinby, Glencadia Bullets         
17-18 Libert: # 52.83m  6/11/2017   Michael Jeffers, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   429 Jeffers, Michael    18 Unattached              44.82m*   5   
  2   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles               30.45m    3   
  3   339 Soe, Aung           17 CM Eagles               29.55m    2   
  4   427 Bouton, Aidan       18 Unattached              26.49m    1   
  5   321 Jerome, Ivan        17 CM Eagles               24.65m  
 
Event 30A  Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 65.76m  7/20/2013   Nicholas Farnsworth                        
19-29 Libert: # 65.76m  7/20/2013   Nicholas Farnsworth                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Mills, Anthony D    29 CM Eagles               48.50m    5   
  2   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold            46.30m    3   
  3   431 Quinby, Jonathan    21 Unattached              31.65m    2   
  4   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                9.87m    1   
 
Event 30A  Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
50-54 Lib Ga: * 51.22m  7/19/2014   Scott Hannay, Twilight Throwers            
50-54 Libert: # 51.22m  7/19/2014   Scott Hannay, Twilight Throwers            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   498 Rikert, Darrell     54 Saratoga Biathlo        21.40m    5   
 
Event 30A  Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
55-59 Lib Ga: * 35.20m  7/16/2011   Jim Clark                                  
55-59 Libert: # 40.00m  5/23/2015   Allen Hall                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles               33.37m    5   
  2   426 Zacharczenko, Nick  58 Zach Attack             29.72m    3   
 
Event 31  Women 15-16 Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 19.52m  7/19/2014   Shayla Lyons, Delmar TAF                   
15-16 Libert: # 37.70m  6/11/2005   Robin Callan                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Khan, Nadia         16 CM Eagles               18.06m    5   
 
Event 31  Women 19-29 Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
19-29 Libert: # 59.60m  6/29/2008   Amy Parkosewich, Shore Athletic Club       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold             7.57m    5   
 
Event 31  Women 35-39 Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: *  7.42m  7/16/2016   Latasha Murdaugh, CM Eagles                
35-39 Libert: # 13.71m  6/16/2017   Latasha Murdaugh, Country Mills Ea         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles               14.73m#   5   
 
Event 31  Men 15-16 Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: * 47.75m  7/15/2016   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park                  
15-16 Libert: # 54.06m  5/24/2008   AJ Guerra                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Cocca, Jamie        16 Averill Park            47.96m*   5   
 
Event 31  Men 17-18 Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: * 42.43m  7/26/2009   James Hall                                 
17-18 Libert: # 58.78m  5/28/2005   Dominick Gonzalez                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   321 Jerome, Ivan        17 CM Eagles               24.10m    5   
  2   339 Soe, Aung           17 CM Eagles               19.50m    3   
 
Event 31  Men 19-29 Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: * 52.63m  7/26/2009   Lance Chase                                
19-29 Libert: # 67.12m  5/26/2007   Jesse Dety, Syracuse Chargers              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Mills, Anthony D    29 CM Eagles               16.85m    5   
 
Event 31  Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
55-59 Lib Ga: * 39.62m  7/26/2009   George Sandas                              
55-59 Libert: # 39.62m  7/26/2009   George Sandas                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles               22.17m    5   
 
Event 31  Men 70-74 Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
70-74 Lib Ga: * 31.40m  7/18/2015   Geoffrey Brown                             
70-74 Libert: # 31.68m  6/5/2017    Richard Greco, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   428 Brown, Geoffrey     71 Unattached              27.40m    5   
 
Event 33  Girls 7-8 Triathlon
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: *   138  7/22/2012   Jenna Deep, Syracuse Chargers               
Liberty Tour: #   243  6/11/2011   Megan Bell, Averill Park RR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   333 Murdaugh, Uriah      7 CM Eagles                   93    5   
  2   337 Rodriguez, Angelin   8 CM Eagles                   80    3   
  3   276 Goodrich, Emilie     7 Chatham Gold                78    2   
  4   295 Madison, Bria        7 Chatham Gold                55    1   
 
Event 33  Triathlon: #1 Girls 7-8 Shot Put Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   333 Murdaugh, Uriah      7 CM Eagles                3.13m      93
  2   337 Rodriguez, Angelin   8 CM Eagles                2.92m      80
  3   276 Goodrich, Emilie     7 Chatham Gold             2.86m      77
  4   295 Madison, Bria        7 Chatham Gold             2.22m      39
 
Event 33  Triathlon: #2 Girls 7-8 High Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   333 Murdaugh, Uriah      7 CM Eagles                   NH  
 --   295 Madison, Bria        7 Chatham Gold                NH  
 --   276 Goodrich, Emilie     7 Chatham Gold                NH  
 --   337 Rodriguez, Angelin   8 CM Eagles                   NH  
 
Event 33  Triathlon: #3 Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   295 Madison, Bria        7 Chatham Gold             40.58      16
  2   276 Goodrich, Emilie     7 Chatham Gold             41.90       1
  3   333 Murdaugh, Uriah      7 CM Eagles                45.25  
  4   337 Rodriguez, Angelin   8 CM Eagles                45.46  
 
Event 33A  Boys 7-8 Triathlon
=======================================================================
Liberty Tour: #   315  6/16/2017   Jah-sir Boyd, CM Eagles                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 Boyd, Jah-sir        8 CM Eagles                  339#   5   
 
Event 33A  Triathlon: #1 Boys 7-8 Shot Put Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 Boyd, Jah-sir        8 CM Eagles                5.64m     228
 
Event 33A  Triathlon: #2 Boys 7-8 High Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 Boyd, Jah-sir        8 CM Eagles                0.95m      59
 
Event 33A  Triathlon: #3 Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 Boyd, Jah-sir        8 CM Eagles              1:14.94      52
 
Event 33C  Girls 6 & Under Triathlon
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: *   138  7/15/2016   Uriah Murdaugh, CM Eagles                   
Liberty Tour: #   138  7/15/2016   Uriah Murdaugh, CM Eagles                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   328 Mills, Arianna       6 CM Eagles                   73    5   
  2   312 Gayle, Naomi         6 CM Eagles                   47    3   
 
Event 33C  Triathlon: #1 Girls 6&U Shot Put Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   328 Mills, Arianna       6 CM Eagles                2.46m      53
  2   312 Gayle, Naomi         6 CM Eagles                2.35m      47
  3   268 Coonradt, Grace      6 Averill Park             1.49m  
 
Event 33C  Triathlon: #2 Girls 6&U Long Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   328 Mills, Arianna       6 CM Eagles                2.38m      20
  2   312 Gayle, Naomi         6 CM Eagles                2.11m  
  3   268 Coonradt, Grace      6 Averill Park             1.50m  
 
Event 33C  Triathlon: #3 Girls 6&U 200 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   328 Mills, Arianna       6 CM Eagles                44.92  
  2   312 Gayle, Naomi         6 CM Eagles                45.03  
  3   268 Coonradt, Grace      6 Averill Park           1:04.02  
 
Event 33D  Triathlon: #1 Boys 6&U Shot Put Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   277 Goodrich, Jacob      4 Chatham Gold             1.17m  
 
Event 33D  Triathlon: #2 Boys 6&U Long Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   277 Goodrich, Jacob      4 Chatham Gold             1.72m  
 
Event 33D  Triathlon: #3 Boys 6&U 200 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   277 Goodrich, Jacob      4 Chatham Gold             59.10  
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 Triathlon
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: *   504  7/15/2016   Sarika Francois, CM Eagles                  
Liberty Tour: #   743  6/29/2006   Kayla Owens, CM Eagles                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   314 Hanson, Olivia       9 CM Eagles                  259    5   
  2   332 Murdaugh, Unity      9 CM Eagles                   63    3   
 
Event 34  Triathlon: #1 Girls 9-10 Shot Put Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   314 Hanson, Olivia       9 CM Eagles                4.32m     166
  2   332 Murdaugh, Unity      9 CM Eagles                2.04m      29
 
Event 34  Triathlon: #2 Girls 9-10 High Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   332 Murdaugh, Unity      9 CM Eagles                   NH  
 --   314 Hanson, Olivia       9 CM Eagles                   NH  
 
Event 34  Triathlon: #3 Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   314 Hanson, Olivia       9 CM Eagles                37.46      93
  2   332 Murdaugh, Unity      9 CM Eagles                39.58      34
 
Event 34A  Boys 9-10 Triathlon
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: *   596  7/15/2016   Neil Howard III, NY Minute                  
Liberty Tour: #   633  6/17/2016   Neil Howard III, NY Minute                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   274 Goodrich, Alexande  10 Chatham Gold               257    5   
  2   267 Coonradt, Benjamin   9 Averill Park                60    3   
 
Event 34A  Triathlon: #1 Boys 9-10 Shot Put Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   274 Goodrich, Alexande  10 Chatham Gold             4.30m     151
  2   267 Coonradt, Benjamin   9 Averill Park             2.67m      60
 
Event 34A  Triathlon: #2 Boys 9-10 High Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   274 Goodrich, Alexande  10 Chatham Gold             0.90m      39
 --   267 Coonradt, Benjamin   9 Averill Park                NH  
 
Event 34A  Triathlon: #3 Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   274 Goodrich, Alexande  10 Chatham Gold           1:13.92      67
  2   267 Coonradt, Benjamin   9 Averill Park           1:45.03  
 
Event 35A  Boys 11-12 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: *  1750  7/25/2009   Max Comer, CM Eagles                        
Liberty Tour: #  2014  6/16/2017   Neil Howard III, NY Minute                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   292 Jeralds, Timothy    12 Chatham Gold               941    5   
 
Event 35A  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   292 Jeralds, Timothy    12 Chatham Gold             16.96  
 
Event 35A  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 11-12 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   292 Jeralds, Timothy    12 Chatham Gold             1.10m     131
 
Event 35A  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 11-12 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   292 Jeralds, Timothy    12 Chatham Gold             6.89m     301
 
Event 35A  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 11-12 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   292 Jeralds, Timothy    12 Chatham Gold             3.57m     140
 
Event 35A  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   292 Jeralds, Timothy    12 Chatham Gold           5:36.16     369
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: *  2398  7/15/2016   Caroline Page                               
Liberty Tour: #  2612  6/29/2006   Kelsey Hanson, CM Eagles                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Burden, Alana       13 CM Eagles                 1416    5   
 
Event 36  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Burden, Alana       13 CM Eagles                20.99     225
 
Event 36  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 13-14 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Burden, Alana       13 CM Eagles                1.20m     312
 
Event 36  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 13-14 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Burden, Alana       13 CM Eagles                6.33m     292
 
Event 36  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 13-14 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Burden, Alana       13 CM Eagles                3.81m     265
 
Event 36  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Burden, Alana       13 CM Eagles              3:04.84     322
 
Event 36A  Boys 13-14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: *  1441  7/26/2009   Jack Vite, CM Eagles                        
Liberty Tour: #  1953  6/11/2011   Max Comer, CM Eagles                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Jeralds, Tobias     13 Chatham Gold              1519*   5   
  2   298 McKay, Jayson       13 Chatham Gold               462    3   
 
Event 36A  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Jeralds, Tobias     13 Chatham Gold             18.69  
  2   298 McKay, Jayson       13 Chatham Gold             38.74  
 
Event 36A  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 13-14 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Jeralds, Tobias     13 Chatham Gold             1.40m     317
  2   298 McKay, Jayson       13 Chatham Gold             1.05m     105
 
Event 36A  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 13-14 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Jeralds, Tobias     13 Chatham Gold             8.46m     394
  2   298 McKay, Jayson       13 Chatham Gold             6.30m     266
 
Event 36A  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 13-14 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Jeralds, Tobias     13 Chatham Gold             4.73m     332
  2   298 McKay, Jayson       13 Chatham Gold             2.71m      35
 
Event 36A  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Jeralds, Tobias     13 Chatham Gold           5:14.99     476
  2   298 McKay, Jayson       13 Chatham Gold           7:07.76      56
 
Event 38A  Men 50-54 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
50-54 Lib Ga: *  1371  7/22/2012   Anthony W Mills, CM Eagles                  
50-54 Libert: #  2621  6/29/2006   Ken Effler, Shore Athletic Club             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   498 Rikert, Darrell     54 Saratoga Biathlo           962    5   
 
Event 38A  Men 55-59 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
55-59 Lib Ga: *  1337  7/16/2011   Jim Clark, Team Utopia                      
55-59 Libert: #  1337  7/16/2011   Jim Clark, Team Utopia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles                 1034    5   
 
Event 38A  Men 50-54 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   498 Rikert, Darrell     54 Saratoga Biathlo         3.92m     193
 
Event 38A  Men 55-59 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles                3.54m     136
 
Event 38A  Men 50-54 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   498 Rikert, Darrell     54 Saratoga Biathlo        21.40m     180
 
Event 38A  Men 55-59 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles               33.37m     347
 
Event 38A  Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   498 Rikert, Darrell     54 Saratoga Biathlo         32.90     111
 
Event 38A  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles                32.25     138
 
Event 38A  Men 50-54 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   498 Rikert, Darrell     54 Saratoga Biathlo        21.75m     305
 
Event 38A  Men 55-59 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles               27.35m     413
 
Event 38A  Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   498 Rikert, Darrell     54 Saratoga Biathlo       6:24.39     173
 
Event 38A  Men 55-59 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles                  DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 15-16 Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: *   821  7/15/2016   Unique Bryant, CM Eagles                    
15-16 Libert: #  1822  6/16/2017   Nadia Khan, CM Eagles                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Khan, Nadia         16 CM Eagles                 1882#   5   
 
Event 39  Women 19-29 Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
19-29 Libert: #  2028  6/16/2017   Cassandra Costa, CM Eagles                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold               831    5   
 
Event 39  Women 35-39 Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
35-39 Lib Ga: *   862  7/15/2016   Latasha Murdaugh, CM Eagles                 
35-39 Libert: #   953  6/16/2017   Latasha Murdaugh, CM Eagles                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles                 1010#   5   
 
Event 39  Women 15-16 Hammer Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Khan, Nadia         16 CM Eagles               20.34m     287
 
Event 39  Women 19-29 Hammer Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold             7.57m      28
 
Event 39  Women 35-39 Hammer Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles               14.73m     170
 
Event 39  Women 15-16 Shot Put Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Khan, Nadia         16 CM Eagles                8.57m     436
 
Event 39  Women 19-29 Shot Put Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold             6.33m     292
 
Event 39  Women 35-39 Shot Put Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles                5.48m     238
 
Event 39  Women 15-16 Javelin Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Khan, Nadia         16 CM Eagles               25.90m     399
 
Event 39  Women 19-29 Javelin Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold            12.25m     147
 
Event 39  Women 35-39 Javelin Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles               12.10m     144
 
Event 39  Women 15-16 Discus Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Khan, Nadia         16 CM Eagles               27.78m     421
 
Event 39  Women 19-29 Discus Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold            11.10m     123
 
Event 39  Women 35-39 Discus Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles               13.25m     159
 
Event 39  Women 15-16 Weight Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Khan, Nadia         16 CM Eagles                7.45m     339
 
Event 39  Women 19-29 Weight Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Wyman, Amanda       26 Chatham Gold             5.80m     241
 
Event 39  Women 35-39 Weight Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Murdaugh, Latasha   37 CM Eagles                6.78m     299
 
Event 39A  Men 15-16 Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: *  2314  7/15/2016   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park                   
15-16 Libert: #  3384  6/16/2017   Jamie Cocca, Averill Park RR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Cocca, Jamie        16 Averill Park              3543#   5   
  2   299 Muller, Morgan      15 Chatham Gold               799    3   
 
Event 39A  Men 17-18 Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: *  2643  7/20/2013   Joseph Castaldo, CM Eagles                  
17-18 Libert: #  2643  7/20/2013   Joseph Castaldo, CM Eagles                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   339 Soe, Aung           17 CM Eagles                 1712    5   
  2   321 Jerome, Ivan        17 CM Eagles                 1667    3   
 
Event 39A  Men 19-29 Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
19-29 Lib Ga: *  2564  7/18/2015   Anthony Santoro                             
19-29 Libert: #  2658  6/16/2017   Anthony Santoro                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Mills, Anthony D    29 CM Eagles                 2058    5   
 
Event 39A  Men 55-59 Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
55-59 Libert: #  1611  6/16/2017   Anthony W Mills, CM Eagles                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles                 1864#   5   
 
Event 39A  Men 15-16 Hammer Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Cocca, Jamie        16 Averill Park            48.30m     648
  2   299 Muller, Morgan      15 Chatham Gold             9.69m      36
 
Event 39A  Men 17-18 Hammer Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   321 Jerome, Ivan        17 CM Eagles               23.39m     245
  2   339 Soe, Aung           17 CM Eagles               21.49m     216
 
Event 39A  Men 19-29 Hammer Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Mills, Anthony D    29 CM Eagles               16.85m     144
 
Event 39A  Men 55-59 Hammer Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles               22.17m     226
 
Event 39A  Men 15-16 Shot Put Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Cocca, Jamie        16 Averill Park            15.25m     805
  2   299 Muller, Morgan      15 Chatham Gold             5.57m     224
 
Event 39A  Men 17-18 Shot Put Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   339 Soe, Aung           17 CM Eagles                9.53m     457
  2   321 Jerome, Ivan        17 CM Eagles                9.17m     436
 
Event 39A  Men 19-29 Shot Put Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Mills, Anthony D    29 CM Eagles               10.73m     530
 
Event 39A  Men 55-59 Shot Put Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles               10.38m     508
 
Event 39A  Men 15-16 Discus Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Cocca, Jamie        16 Averill Park            45.67m     781
  2   299 Muller, Morgan      15 Chatham Gold            14.62m     173
 
Event 39A  Men 17-18 Discus Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   321 Jerome, Ivan        17 CM Eagles               29.10m     447
  2   339 Soe, Aung           17 CM Eagles               24.23m     352
 
Event 39A  Men 19-29 Discus Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Mills, Anthony D    29 CM Eagles               32.47m     513
 
Event 39A  Men 55-59 Discus Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles               27.35m     413
 
Event 39A  Men 15-16 Javelin Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Cocca, Jamie        16 Averill Park            41.99m     471
  2   299 Muller, Morgan      15 Chatham Gold            24.14m     218
 
Event 39A  Men 17-18 Javelin Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   339 Soe, Aung           17 CM Eagles               30.40m     305
  2   321 Jerome, Ivan        17 CM Eagles               19.49m     154
 
Event 39A  Men 19-29 Javelin Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Mills, Anthony D    29 CM Eagles               48.50m     566
 
Event 39A  Men 55-59 Javelin Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles               33.37m     347
 
Event 39A  Men 15-16 Weight Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Cocca, Jamie        16 Averill Park            16.79m     838
  2   299 Muller, Morgan      15 Chatham Gold             4.45m     148
 
Event 39A  Men 17-18 Weight Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   321 Jerome, Ivan        17 CM Eagles                8.79m     385
  2   339 Soe, Aung           17 CM Eagles                8.75m     382
 
Event 39A  Men 19-29 Weight Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Mills, Anthony D    29 CM Eagles                7.34m     305
 
Event 39A  Men 55-59 Weight Throw Weight Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Mills, Anthony W    55 CM Eagles                8.53m     370
 
Event 40  Girls 15-16 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
15-16 Lib Ga: *  2519  7/20/2013   Kyaira Coffin, CM Eagles                    
15-16 Libert: #  3838  6/30/2006   Morgan Wheeler, Averill Park RR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Davies, Naomi       16 CM Eagles                 2570*   5   
  2   306 Brown, MacKenzie    15 CM Eagles                 1942    3   
 
Event 40  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   306 Brown, MacKenzie    15 CM Eagles                20.38     271
  2   311 Davies, Naomi       16 CM Eagles                21.77     172
 
Event 40  Girls 15-16 High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   306 Brown, MacKenzie    15 CM Eagles                1.30m     409
  2   311 Davies, Naomi       16 CM Eagles                1.25m     359
 
Event 40  Girls 15-16 Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Davies, Naomi       16 CM Eagles                7.90m     393
  2   306 Brown, MacKenzie    15 CM Eagles                7.00m     335
 
Event 40  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Davies, Naomi       16 CM Eagles                30.19     469
  2   306 Brown, MacKenzie    15 CM Eagles                30.62     440
 
Event 40  Girls 15-16 Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Davies, Naomi       16 CM Eagles                4.19m     352
  2   306 Brown, MacKenzie    15 CM Eagles                2.54m      39
 
Event 40  Girls 15-16 Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Davies, Naomi       16 CM Eagles               23.45m     353
  2   306 Brown, MacKenzie    15 CM Eagles               14.46m     187
 
Event 40  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Davies, Naomi       16 CM Eagles              2:49.23     472
  2   306 Brown, MacKenzie    15 CM Eagles              3:12.10     261
 
Event 41  Boys 17-18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
17-18 Lib Ga: *  5366  7/26/2009   Samuel Smith, Delmar TAF                    
17-18 Libert: #  5366  7/26/2009   Samuel Smith, Delmar TAF                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles                 3761    5   
 
Event 41  Boys 17-18 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles                12.91     483
 
Event 41  Boys 17-18 Long Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles                5.53m     487
 
Event 41  Boys 17-18 Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles                8.99m     425
 
Event 41  Boys 17-18 High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles                1.50m     389
 
Event 41  Boys 17-18 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles              1:02.31     338
 
Event 41  Boys 17-18 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles                16.72     654
 
Event 41  Boys 17-18 Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles               23.00m     329
 
Event 41  Boys 17-18 Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles                2.30m     199
 
Event 41  Boys 17-18 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles               30.45m     306
 
Event 41  Boys 17-18 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Lwin, Htat Myet     17 CM Eagles              6:31.20     151
 
Event 41A  Men 19-29 Decathlon
=======================================================================
   Lib Games: *  4516  7/20/2012   Brandon Mills, CM Eagles                    
Liberty Tour: #  4932  6/16/2007   Greg Wisser                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold              3928    5   
  2   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                 3018    3   
 
Event 41A  Decathlon: #1 Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold             12.79     504
  2   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                12.98     471
 
Event 41A  Decathlon: #2 Men 19-29 Long Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold             5.86m     556
  2   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                5.34m     449
 
Event 41A  Decathlon: #3 Men 19-29 Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold            10.37m     508
  2   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                7.19m     318
 
Event 41A  Decathlon: #4 Men 19-29 High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                1.80m     627
  2   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold             1.55m     426
 
Event 41A  Decathlon: #5 Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold           1:00.88     384
  2   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles              1:01.51     363
 
Event 41A  Decathlon: #6 Men 19-29 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold             18.05     519
  2   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                20.88     283
 
Event 41A  Decathlon: #7 Men 19-29 Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold            32.63m     516
  2   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles               20.77m     287
 
Event 41A  Decathlon: #8 Men 19-29 Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                2.25m     189
  2   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold             2.00m     140
 
Event 41A  Decathlon: #9 Men 19-29 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold            35.33m     375
  2   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                9.87m      31
 
Event 41A  Decathlon: #10 Men 19-29 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   335 Naegeli, Stephen    19 CM Eagles                  DNF  
 --   282 Gray, David, Sr     27 Chatham Gold               DNF